Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Olise Roberts (Irving, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | F | Pranav Kumar | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | S | Austin Liu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Break-It-Out 2019 ChampSuper (Jr) | F | Arjun Nijasure | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Break-It-Out 2019 ChampSuper (Jr) | S | Aamir Sujauddeen | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Break-It-Out 2019 ChampSuper (Jr) | Q | Vedanth Krishna | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q | Baker Long | L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Jordan Mitchell | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Dominic Tumibay | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B14d |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | F | Jordan Mitchell |
Nathan Briard Jay Young |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B14d |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | S | Jordan Mitchell |
Sayon Nath Aakash Vattikuti |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B14d |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | Q | Jordan Mitchell |
Eduardo Cruz Alek Mesarovic |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Tournament Credit Fall | Q | Credit Match 19 | W | 1-0 | NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14d |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 16 | Jordan Mitchell |
Ryan Soriano Blake Vo |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14d |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 16 | Jordan Mitchell |
Caleb Benson Noah Perhirin |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q | Thomas Mann | L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Dheemant Attada | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Jackson Hill | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Cameron Debergh | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Jorge Arturo Gutierrez-Munoz | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | S | Mohit Kansara | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | Q | Aamir Sujauddeen | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | 16 | Aayush Srivastava | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Taishi Shiao | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Pranav Harwadekar | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper LB Houston TC (Jr) | S | Jonas Aronsson | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper LB Houston TC (Jr) | Q | Ryan Soriano | W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Ian Grossman | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Aamir Sujauddeen | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Yukai Lu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX CELEBRATION - ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Shreyan Dey | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX CELEBRATION - ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Aarav Sangani | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 32 | Malcolm Moore |
Wesley Cotton Akshay Kommineni |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R1 | Nolan Hayward | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 128 | Seth Davis | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Junior Open (Jr) | RR | Aaditt Rishi | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Junior Open (Jr) | RR | Dheemant Attada | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Junior Open (Jr) | RR | Jonah Hurta | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q | Malcolm Moore |
Omkar Vasa Gabriel Xu |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12d |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Malcolm Moore |
Joshua Golden Mark Moreno-Toscano |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | RR | Malcolm Moore |
Aditya Arun Mithun Kutuva |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | RR | Malcolm Moore |
Connor Cole Sebastian Papp |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | RR | Malcolm Moore |
Finn Brewer Shiv Khera |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | RR | Malcolm Moore |
Seth Davis Alek Mesarovic |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
NC | NC |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 3RD | Nolan Hayward | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S | Omkar Vasa | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q | Matteo Mejia | W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 | Mithun Kutuva | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 | Vincent Rivas | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | William Gu | L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | Q | Connor Cole | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | 16 | Omkar Vasa | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | F | Luke Marshall | W | 7-6 2-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S | AJ Deem | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q | Zachary Whittington | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Noah Perhirin | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Demario dawkins | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Jr) | C-S | Noah Hakim | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Jr) | 16 | Cole Fricke | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Jr) | C-Q | Cameron Debergh | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q | Bo Blauser | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Varun Sridhar | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
12/27/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Pranav Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
12/26/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Austin Liu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Break-It-Out 2019 ChampSuper (Jr) | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Arjun Nijasure | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Break-It-Out 2019 ChampSuper (Jr) | ||
12/01/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Aamir Sujauddeen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Break-It-Out 2019 ChampSuper (Jr) | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Vedanth Krishna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Baker Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Jordan Mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dominic Tumibay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
10/20/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jordan Mitchell | 6-3 6-4 |
Nathan Briard Jay Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jordan Mitchell | 6-4 6-4 |
Sayon Nath Aakash Vattikuti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
10/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jordan Mitchell | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Eduardo Cruz Alek Mesarovic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Tournament Credit Fall | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-0 | Credit Match 19 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jordan Mitchell | 6-2 6-4 |
Ryan Soriano Blake Vo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jordan Mitchell | 6-3 6-3 |
Caleb Benson Noah Perhirin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Thomas Mann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dheemant Attada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jackson Hill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cameron Debergh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jorge Arturo Gutierrez-Munoz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | ||
08/24/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Mohit Kansara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Aamir Sujauddeen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Aayush Srivastava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Taishi Shiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Pranav Harwadekar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper LB Houston TC (Jr) | ||
08/04/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jonas Aronsson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper LB Houston TC (Jr) | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Ryan Soriano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ian Grossman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Aamir Sujauddeen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
07/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Yukai Lu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
METROPLEX CELEBRATION - ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
06/29/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Shreyan Dey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX CELEBRATION - ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
06/29/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aarav Sangani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Malcolm Moore | 8-4 |
Wesley Cotton Akshay Kommineni |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nolan Hayward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/08/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Seth Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Junior Open (Jr) | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aaditt Rishi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern Oaks Junior Open (Jr) | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dheemant Attada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Junior Open (Jr) | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonah Hurta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Malcolm Moore | 6-1 |
Omkar Vasa Gabriel Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Malcolm Moore | 7-5 |
Joshua Golden Mark Moreno-Toscano |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Malcolm Moore | 7-5 6-3 |
Aditya Arun Mithun Kutuva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Malcolm Moore | 6-3 6-0 |
Connor Cole Sebastian Papp |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Malcolm Moore | 6-3 6-1 |
Finn Brewer Shiv Khera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Malcolm Moore | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
Seth Davis Alek Mesarovic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Nolan Hayward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Omkar Vasa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Matteo Mejia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Mithun Kutuva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Vincent Rivas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
William Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connor Cole | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Omkar Vasa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/03/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 2-1 |
Luke Marshall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/03/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
AJ Deem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zachary Whittington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Noah Perhirin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Demario dawkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Jr) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Noah Hakim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Jr) | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Cole Fricke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Jr) | ||
01/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cameron Debergh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Bo Blauser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Varun Sridhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap