Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Oliver Chan (Leander, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R6 | Trey White | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Alex Andrade | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | luke flachs | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Vedant Raajeev | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Kirby Pierce | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Kevin Cheng | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Daniel Nelligan | W | 3-0 | NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Jack Doyle | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
San Marcos - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Charles McEwan | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
San Marcos - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Vincent Carney | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
San Marcos - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Shone Sarode | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
San Marcos - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Hutchins Reilly | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Jasper Bouris | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Thomas Faulkner | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-F | Krew Luxton | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-S | Adrian Laffita | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-Q | Ashwin Prabhu | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Ian Wu | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Ethan Chagoly | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | William Mar | W | 2-6 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Andre Boecking | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F | Atharv Utagikar | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Adam Tomydas | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | William Mattox | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Caleb Kadirvel | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64Q | Luke Warren | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 | Ankit Etikala | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SO-S | Maxim Frumin | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SE-F | Ivan Patsevich | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Seth Vogdes | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q | SANTIAGO CASTELAZO | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Vedanth Kashyap | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Krish Vasanjee | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Alexander Zafiriou | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Gavin Best | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | NW-F | Declan Johnstone | W | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | NO-S | Max Beard | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Sorathan Leekumjorn | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Ali Abukmail | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F | Riley Enloe | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Trey White | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Jaivanth Sathish | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Dayne Grant | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F | Jack Carroll | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Aditya Sundaresan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Elliot Schupack | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Sarthak Ringe | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F | Ethan Wang | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Aryaman Sundaresan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Sebastian Baban | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Tanish Alluru | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F | Obamageorge Avlayee | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Bryan Lee | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Mukund Chakravarthy | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Vedant Raajeev | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom Tournaments | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Ivan Patsevich | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom Tournaments | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | William Dorbandt | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom Tournaments | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Nathan Guzman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom Tournaments | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Cooper Johnson | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/31/2023 | R6 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Trey White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Andrade | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
luke flachs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vedant Raajeev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Kirby Pierce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kevin Cheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-0 | Daniel Nelligan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Doyle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Marcos - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Charles McEwan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Marcos - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Vincent Carney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Marcos - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Shone Sarode | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Marcos - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Hutchins Reilly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jasper Bouris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/26/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Thomas Faulkner | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/13/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Krew Luxton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/13/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Adrian Laffita | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/12/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ashwin Prabhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ian Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/30/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Chagoly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 5-3 |
William Mar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andre Boecking | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/09/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Atharv Utagikar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adam Tomydas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Mattox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caleb Kadirvel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luke Warren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ankit Etikala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/28/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maxim Frumin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/28/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ivan Patsevich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Seth Vogdes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
SANTIAGO CASTELAZO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/14/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Vedanth Kashyap | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Krish Vasanjee | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Alexander Zafiriou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Gavin Best | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Declan Johnstone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Beard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sorathan Leekumjorn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ali Abukmail | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Riley Enloe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Trey White | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jaivanth Sathish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Dayne Grant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/05/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jack Carroll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aditya Sundaresan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elliot Schupack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sarthak Ringe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/26/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ethan Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aryaman Sundaresan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Baban | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tanish Alluru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/15/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Obamageorge Avlayee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Bryan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mukund Chakravarthy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Vedant Raajeev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tournaments | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/08/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Ivan Patsevich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tournaments | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
William Dorbandt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tournaments | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Guzman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tournaments | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cooper Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap