Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Oliver Meyer (New York, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Classic @ Randall's Island B14-16, G12-14 DRAWS 24 | 16 | Ian Yakovlev | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC Classic November 13, 20 (24 draw) | 16 | Stanley Hoo | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Cary Leeds Halloween Classic | 32 | SAMUEL LOPEZ | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota October 23rd(32 draw) | Q | Henry Groves | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota October 23rd(32 draw) | 16 | edward shanoyan | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Cary Leeds October Championships 24 draw October 23 | 16 | Kevin Khitrov | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota October 23rd(32 draw) | 32 | Aaron Shefter | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RSTA October 9th Championship (24 draw) | 32 | Darrow Golub | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 October 2nd Challenger at APTC (24 draw) | 32 | Nate McMillan | L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Amagansett Labor Day 2020 Challenger (16 draw) | Q | Rafael Schorr | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue September Weekday Championships (BG14-16) 24 draw | 16 | SAMUEL LOPEZ | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue September Weekday Championships (BG14-16) 24 draw | 32 | Theodore Yun | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 20,2020 Challenger (32 player draw) | 16 | Shashank Reddy Pennabadi | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 RSTA August 14, 2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | S | Lev Seidman | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 RSTA August 14, 2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | Q | Rush Slivjanovski | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 RSTA August 14, 2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | 16 | Nathan Rosenstrach | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Amagansett August 7, 2020 Challenger | S | Zavier Augustin | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Amagansett August 7, 2020 Challenger | Q | Oliver Epstein | W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Amagansett August 7, 2020 Challenger | 16 | MAXIM CUPSA | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Mid Summer July 31Open (16 player draw) | Q | Simon Stoyanov | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Amagansett Mid July 24,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | Q | Lukas Frangenberg | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue July 17, 2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | F | Alexander Weiner | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue July 17, 2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | S | Mikaeel Zohair | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Independence Day Open - July 10 | Q | Patrick Kenny | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 SPORTIME RANDALL'S ISLAND MARCH 2020 OPEN | Q | Alex Soracchi | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 SPORTIME RANDALL'S ISLAND MARCH 2020 OPEN | 16 | Aaron Egol | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Eastern Challenger at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 | Cyrus Chan | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Eastern Challenger at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 | Seiichiro Takayama | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 SPORTIME RI Jan Open | F | Martin Grier | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 SPORTIME RI Jan Open | S | Jadran Sesjak | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L7 SPORTIME RI Jan Open | Q | Olaf Zaleski | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island January Challenger | 32 | Aaron Lepofsky | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
L5 Classic @ Randall's Island B14-16, G12-14 DRAWS 24 | ||
11/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ian Yakovlev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC Classic November 13, 20 (24 draw) | ||
11/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Stanley Hoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Cary Leeds Halloween Classic | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | SAMUEL LOPEZ | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota October 23rd(32 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Henry Groves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota October 23rd(32 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
edward shanoyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Cary Leeds October Championships 24 draw October 23 | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kevin Khitrov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota October 23rd(32 draw) | ||
10/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aaron Shefter | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 RSTA October 9th Championship (24 draw) | ||
10/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Darrow Golub | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 October 2nd Challenger at APTC (24 draw) | ||
10/02/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Nate McMillan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Amagansett Labor Day 2020 Challenger (16 draw) | ||
09/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Rafael Schorr | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue September Weekday Championships (BG14-16) 24 draw | ||
09/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue September Weekday Championships (BG14-16) 24 draw | ||
09/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Theodore Yun | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 20,2020 Challenger (32 player draw) | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 RSTA August 14, 2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Lev Seidman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 RSTA August 14, 2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rush Slivjanovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 RSTA August 14, 2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nathan Rosenstrach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Amagansett August 7, 2020 Challenger | ||
08/08/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zavier Augustin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Amagansett August 7, 2020 Challenger | ||
08/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Oliver Epstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Amagansett August 7, 2020 Challenger | ||
08/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
MAXIM CUPSA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Mid Summer July 31Open (16 player draw) | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Simon Stoyanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Amagansett Mid July 24,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
07/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lukas Frangenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue July 17, 2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
07/19/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alexander Weiner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue July 17, 2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
07/18/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mikaeel Zohair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Independence Day Open - July 10 | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Patrick Kenny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 SPORTIME RANDALL'S ISLAND MARCH 2020 OPEN | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Soracchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 SPORTIME RANDALL'S ISLAND MARCH 2020 OPEN | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aaron Egol | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Eastern Challenger at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cyrus Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Eastern Challenger at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Seiichiro Takayama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 SPORTIME RI Jan Open | ||
02/02/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Martin Grier | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 SPORTIME RI Jan Open | ||
02/01/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jadran Sesjak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 SPORTIME RI Jan Open | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Olaf Zaleski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island January Challenger | ||
01/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aaron Lepofsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap