Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Olivia Chalik (Miami, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR | Nadia Rodewald | W | 4-2 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR | Alba Martinez |
Nadia Rodewald Alexandra Chebli |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR | Sabrina Jaramillo | W | 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR | Jenesie Burgos | W | 0-4 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR | Francesca Salvato | L | 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR | Alba Martinez |
Sabrina Jaramillo Gabriela Almanza |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR | Alba Martinez |
Jenesie Burgos Agustina Ravera |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR | Alba Martinez |
Francesca Salvato Olivia Bustos |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | 32 | Valeria Centeno | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | 64 | Taly Licht | W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament WOps |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 11 (READ BELOW/Prize Money Tournament) | 16 | Diana Bogolii | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament WOps |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 11 (READ BELOW/Prize Money Tournament) | C-Q | Sam Grosjean | L | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament WOps |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 11 (READ BELOW/Prize Money Tournament) | C-R2 | Naomi Nguyen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament WOps |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 11 (READ BELOW/Prize Money Tournament) | 32 | Naomi Nguyen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | QCS | Manuela Van Cotthem | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | Q | Rose Seccia | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | 16 | Jordan Fenton | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | 32 | Emma Roeck | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q | Selena Bird | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 | Milagros Lardiez | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 | Julia Weiss | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q | Blake Rothchild | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 | Ella Pogue | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R1 | Mia Popovic | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | F | Alyssa James | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | S | kaylee kirivong | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | Q | Alexi Cleveland | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | 16 | Agustina Ravera | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament WOps |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | C-Q | Ameerah Khan | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament WOps |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | 64 | Kate Halickman | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament WOps |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | C-R1 | Althea Hudson | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Claire An | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 | Kavitha Gowda | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 | vibha ramakrishnan | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Thalia Smith |
Ava Esposito Cogan Anna Nguyen |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | Q | Maria Antonova | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 | jolie miller | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 | Devyn Dever | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 | Chunmai Xue | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | S | Olivia Bustos | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | Q | Aida Eissa | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SO-S | Thalia Smith | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | Q-S | Lucy Latham | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Nadia Rodewald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alba Martinez | 6-4 |
Nadia Rodewald Alexandra Chebli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Sabrina Jaramillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-4 4-0 4-0 |
Jenesie Burgos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Francesca Salvato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alba Martinez | 7-5 |
Sabrina Jaramillo Gabriela Almanza |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alba Martinez | 7-6 |
Jenesie Burgos Agustina Ravera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alba Martinez | 6-4 |
Francesca Salvato Olivia Bustos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | ||
12/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Valeria Centeno | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | ||
12/04/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Taly Licht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 11 (READ BELOW/Prize Money Tournament) | ||
11/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Diana Bogolii | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 11 (READ BELOW/Prize Money Tournament) | ||
11/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Sam Grosjean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 11 (READ BELOW/Prize Money Tournament) | ||
11/15/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
Def | Naomi Nguyen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 11 (READ BELOW/Prize Money Tournament) | ||
11/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
Def | Naomi Nguyen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/18/2020 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Manuela Van Cotthem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Rose Seccia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jordan Fenton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Emma Roeck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Selena Bird | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Milagros Lardiez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Julia Weiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Blake Rothchild | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Ella Pogue | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Mia Popovic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | ||
08/10/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alyssa James | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | ||
08/09/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
kaylee kirivong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | ||
08/09/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexi Cleveland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Agustina Ravera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
03/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ameerah Khan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
02/29/2020 | 64 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kate Halickman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
02/29/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Althea Hudson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/09/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Claire An | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kavitha Gowda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/09/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
vibha ramakrishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Thalia Smith | 8-5 |
Ava Esposito Cogan Anna Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maria Antonova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
jolie miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Devyn Dever | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chunmai Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/01/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Olivia Bustos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aida Eissa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2020 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Thalia Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2020 | Q-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Lucy Latham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap