Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Olivia Evans (Memphis, TN)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | 3RD | Lila Murphey | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | S | Pepper Hastings | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | Q | Skylar Bone | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | 16 | Stella Hancock | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L3/ STA L5) | RR | Lila Murphey | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L3/ STA L5) | RR | Priti Sinha | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L3/ STA L5) | RR | Grace Bricken |
Lillian Robbins Noor Sandhu |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
10/25/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L3/ STA L5) | RR | Grace Bricken |
Elizabeth Dunavant Emerson Jones |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | 3RD | Alexandra Sorenson | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | S | Zoe Pelts | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | Q | Stella Hancock | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | F | Claudia Ribeiro | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | S | Erica Ormseth | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | Q | Lila Murphey | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L4/ STA L5) | S | Alexandra Sorenson | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L4/ STA L5) | Q | Erica Ormseth | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L4/ STA L5) | RR | Grace Bricken |
Ava Magness Erica Ormseth |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L4/ STA L5) | RR | Grace Bricken |
Anna-Caroline Domas Alexandra Sorenson |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 16 | Carlota Moreno | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 16 | Aspen Wooten | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 32 | CY McTorry | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 16 | Grace Bricken |
Brooke Franklin Shelby Franklin |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 64 | Pearce Groer | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | 3RD | Marya Brown | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | S | Erica Ormseth | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | Q | Alexandra Sorenson | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
Memphis JTT End of Season Tournament (TN L6) | Q | Neil Seth |
Ava Magness Drew Kern |
L | 4-2 | NC | NC |
05/11/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
Memphis JTT End of Season Tournament (TN L6) | NO-F | Neil Seth |
Avery Berry Alan Cheng |
W | 4-2 | NC | NC |
05/11/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
Memphis JTT End of Season Tournament (TN L6) | NO-S | Neil Seth |
William Stearns Nate Wittke |
W | 4-3 | NC | NC |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | Q | Anna-Caroline Domas | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | C-S | Lila Murphey | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | C-Q | Alexandra Sorenson | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 | Maggie Ewing | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 | Hannah Hyneman | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-QQ | Kennedy Hutto | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | ||
11/10/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lila Murphey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pepper Hastings | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Skylar Bone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Stella Hancock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L3/ STA L5) | ||
10/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lila Murphey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L3/ STA L5) | ||
10/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Priti Sinha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L3/ STA L5) | ||
10/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Grace Bricken | 6-2 |
Lillian Robbins Noor Sandhu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L3/ STA L5) | ||
10/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Grace Bricken | 7-5 |
Elizabeth Dunavant Emerson Jones |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
10/06/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alexandra Sorenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
10/05/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zoe Pelts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stella Hancock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
09/08/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Claudia Ribeiro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
09/07/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Erica Ormseth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lila Murphey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L4/ STA L5) | ||
07/28/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexandra Sorenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L4/ STA L5) | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Erica Ormseth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L4/ STA L5) | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Grace Bricken | 4-0 4-2 |
Ava Magness Erica Ormseth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rhodes College Cup (TN L4/ STA L5) | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Grace Bricken | 4-2 5-4 |
Anna-Caroline Domas Alexandra Sorenson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Carlota Moreno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aspen Wooten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
CY McTorry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
05/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Grace Bricken | 8-1 |
Brooke Franklin Shelby Franklin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
05/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Pearce Groer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
05/19/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marya Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
05/19/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Erica Ormseth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wolbrecht Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Alexandra Sorenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memphis JTT End of Season Tournament (TN L6) | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Neil Seth | 4-2 |
Ava Magness Drew Kern |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memphis JTT End of Season Tournament (TN L6) | ||
05/11/2019 | NO-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Neil Seth | 4-2 |
Avery Berry Alan Cheng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memphis JTT End of Season Tournament (TN L6) | ||
05/11/2019 | NO-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Neil Seth | 4-3 |
William Stearns Nate Wittke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Anna-Caroline Domas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/05/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Lila Murphey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Alexandra Sorenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maggie Ewing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hannah Hyneman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/26/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kennedy Hutto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap