Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Olivia Stahle (Salt Lake City, UT)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
2022 Wyoming Christmas Junior L5 | F | DIYA SHAJIKUMAR | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
2022 Wyoming Christmas Junior L5 | S | Harlowe Lutz | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
2022 Wyoming Christmas Junior L5 | Q | Hailey Mathis-Breitkopf | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
2022 Wyoming Christmas Junior L5 | Q | Kylee Reiss | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
2022 Wyoming Christmas Junior L5 | 16 | Arya Dawson | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 | Ayenxavia Calugay | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 | Ayushmaan Tiwary |
Mia Lewis Timour Ezhov |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 | Mia Lewis | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 | Harlowe Lutz | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 | Ayushmaan Tiwary |
Jessy Wolfe Krish Shroff |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 | Jessy Wolfe | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 | Carla Pop | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 | Ayushmaan Tiwary |
Kiri Sperry Asa Fackrell |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
11/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 | Kiri Sperry | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 12’s | F | Maria Garrido | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 12’s | S | Loxley Severson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | C-16 | Isabella Wolfe | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 32 | Maria Garrido | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G12d |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | Q | Harlowe Lutz |
Madison Fallon Kora Lane |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 16 | Soo-Ah Byun | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | C-F | Jessy Wolfe | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | C-S | Stella Schroeder | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | C-Q | Marissa Moldre | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | 16 | Sydney Eraso | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 12’s | F | Lola Sulser | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 12’s | S | Megan Carlson | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 12’s | Q | Clara More | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sat July 9th Summer Slammer | Q | Liza Eyring | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sat July 9th Summer Slammer | 3RD | Lila Johnson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sat July 9th Summer Slammer | S | Lola Sulser | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
07/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | 3RD | Oaklee Olson | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
07/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | S | Lyla Bergeson | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
07/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | Q | Lola Sulser | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
06/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Utah State Open Juniors | Q | Madison Fallon | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Utah State Open Juniors | 16 | Sydney Eraso | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Utah State Open Juniors | F | Aria Qalbani |
Lyla Bergeson Luciana M Gonzalez |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/20/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Utah State Open Juniors | S | Aria Qalbani |
Holly Lynch Ivy Bergeson |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG12 | SO-F | Arya Dawson | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG12 | SO-S | Mia Lewis | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G12d |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG12 | Q | Harlowe Lutz |
Madeline Dickey Madeline Hochstadt |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG12 | W-Q | Madeline Hochstadt | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG12 | 16 | Lyla Bergeson | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
12 & Under Rise Athletic Club L6 Spring Tournament | S | Lola Sulser | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
12 & Under Rise Athletic Club L6 Spring Tournament | Q | Bianca Noyes | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Junior IceBreaker - Sponsored by Chasebrook | S | Chloe Mills | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Junior IceBreaker - Sponsored by Chasebrook | Q | Emery Rideout | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Junior IceBreaker - Sponsored by Chasebrook | 16 | Loxley Severson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Junior IceBreaker - Sponsored by Chasebrook | 32 | Holly Lynch | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
RMTA Glendora | C-Q | Shayna Lin | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
RMTA Glendora | 32 | Annika Shivaram | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys & Girls 12’s | 5TH | Mia Lewis | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys & Girls 12’s | 5-8 | Jessi King | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys & Girls 12’s | Q | Soo-Ah Byun | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys & Girls 12’s | 16 | Mehek Sameer | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | Q | Jessy Wolfe |
Sara Karnik Kaitlyn Liu |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | C-QQ | Kuhu Samant | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | 16 | Kaitlyn Liu | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
2022 Wyoming Christmas Junior L5 | ||
12/18/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
DIYA SHAJIKUMAR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Wyoming Christmas Junior L5 | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Harlowe Lutz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Wyoming Christmas Junior L5 | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Hailey Mathis-Breitkopf | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2022 Wyoming Christmas Junior L5 | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kylee Reiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Wyoming Christmas Junior L5 | ||
12/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arya Dawson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ayenxavia Calugay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Ayushmaan Tiwary | 6-4 |
Mia Lewis Timour Ezhov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mia Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Harlowe Lutz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Ayushmaan Tiwary | 6-3 |
Jessy Wolfe Krish Shroff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jessy Wolfe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carla Pop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Ayushmaan Tiwary | 7-5 |
Kiri Sperry Asa Fackrell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kiri Sperry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 12’s | ||
10/08/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Maria Garrido | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 12’s | ||
10/08/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Loxley Severson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabella Wolfe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maria Garrido | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Harlowe Lutz | 8-2 |
Madison Fallon Kora Lane |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Soo-Ah Byun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | ||
08/03/2022 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jessy Wolfe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | ||
08/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Stella Schroeder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | ||
08/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marissa Moldre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Tournament Junior 12-18s | ||
08/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sydney Eraso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 12’s | ||
07/30/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lola Sulser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 12’s | ||
07/30/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Megan Carlson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 12’s | ||
07/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Clara More | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sat July 9th Summer Slammer | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Liza Eyring | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sat July 9th Summer Slammer | ||
07/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Lila Johnson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sat July 9th Summer Slammer | ||
07/09/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Lola Sulser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Oaklee Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/05/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Lyla Bergeson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Lola Sulser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Madison Fallon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sydney Eraso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/20/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Aria Qalbani | 8-0 |
Lyla Bergeson Luciana M Gonzalez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/20/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Aria Qalbani | 8-3 |
Holly Lynch Ivy Bergeson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG12 | ||
05/30/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arya Dawson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG12 | ||
05/29/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mia Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG12 | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Harlowe Lutz | 8-2 |
Madeline Dickey Madeline Hochstadt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG12 | ||
05/28/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madeline Hochstadt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG12 | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lyla Bergeson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12 & Under Rise Athletic Club L6 Spring Tournament | ||
05/14/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lola Sulser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12 & Under Rise Athletic Club L6 Spring Tournament | ||
05/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Bianca Noyes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior IceBreaker - Sponsored by Chasebrook | ||
04/25/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chloe Mills | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior IceBreaker - Sponsored by Chasebrook | ||
04/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Emery Rideout | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior IceBreaker - Sponsored by Chasebrook | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Loxley Severson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior IceBreaker - Sponsored by Chasebrook | ||
04/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Holly Lynch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RMTA Glendora | ||
04/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Shayna Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RMTA Glendora | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Annika Shivaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys & Girls 12’s | ||
04/09/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mia Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys & Girls 12’s | ||
04/09/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jessi King | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys & Girls 12’s | ||
04/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Soo-Ah Byun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys & Girls 12’s | ||
04/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mehek Sameer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Jessy Wolfe | 4-0 4-0 |
Sara Karnik Kaitlyn Liu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kuhu Samant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kaitlyn Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap