Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Parker Blackwell (Germantown, TN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | 3RD | Timothy Gambrell | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | S | Luke McEwan | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | Q | Jack Knighton | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | 16 | Wilson Bridgforth | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | Q | Declan Lonergan |
Wilson Bridgforth William Knighton |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-F | Mac Anderson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | Q | Trey Willoughby | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-S | Owen Gooch | W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-Q | Marcus McCullers | W | 0-1 | NC | NC | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament B14d |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | S | Thomas Cates |
Jack Knighton hamza janjua |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | 16 | Charles Hamlett | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | C-QQ | DUPLICATELuke DUPLICATEKern | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | 16 | Drew Kern | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
Snowden Grove School Daze Doubles Jr. Classic MS L4 STA 5- 10U Or | C-F | Kate Winstead |
Avery Berry Jack Knighton |
W | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
Snowden Grove School Daze Doubles Jr. Classic MS L4 STA 5- 10U Or | C-Q | Kate Winstead |
Autumn Clegg Jack Warren |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Snowden Grove School Daze Doubles Jr. Classic MS L4 STA 5- 10U Or | S | Thomas Cates |
Wes Henson Gregory Nelson |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/24/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
Snowden Grove School Daze Doubles Jr. Classic MS L4 STA 5- 10U Or | Q | Kate Winstead |
Qasim Akbar Taylor Burkes |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Snowden Grove School Daze Doubles Jr. Classic MS L4 STA 5- 10U Or | Q | Thomas Cates |
Jack Knighton hamza janjua |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 16 | Charles Fruge | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-QQ | Andrew Kuhlo | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 16 | Thomas Cates |
Dany Hamze Ansh Sampat |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | ||
11/10/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Timothy Gambrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Luke McEwan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Jack Knighton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Wilson Bridgforth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic (TN L3/STA L5), | ||
11/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Declan Lonergan | 7-5 |
Wilson Bridgforth William Knighton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
10/06/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Mac Anderson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Trey Willoughby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
10/05/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Owen Gooch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
10/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-1 | Marcus McCullers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
10/04/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Thomas Cates | 8-6 |
Jack Knighton hamza janjua |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MUS Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
10/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Charles Hamlett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
09/07/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
DUPLICATELuke DUPLICATEKern | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The University Club Junior Open (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
09/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Drew Kern | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snowden Grove School Daze Doubles Jr. Classic MS L4 STA 5- 10U Or | ||
08/25/2019 | C-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kate Winstead | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Avery Berry Jack Knighton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snowden Grove School Daze Doubles Jr. Classic MS L4 STA 5- 10U Or | ||
08/25/2019 | C-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kate Winstead | Def |
Autumn Clegg Jack Warren |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Snowden Grove School Daze Doubles Jr. Classic MS L4 STA 5- 10U Or | ||
08/24/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Thomas Cates | 6-2 6-0 |
Wes Henson Gregory Nelson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snowden Grove School Daze Doubles Jr. Classic MS L4 STA 5- 10U Or | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Kate Winstead | 7-5 6-2 |
Qasim Akbar Taylor Burkes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snowden Grove School Daze Doubles Jr. Classic MS L4 STA 5- 10U Or | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Thomas Cates | 6-4 6-3 |
Jack Knighton hamza janjua |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charles Fruge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Kuhlo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Thomas Cates | 6-0 |
Dany Hamze Ansh Sampat |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap