Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Paul Bower (Coral Springs, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | C-Q | Blake Goode | L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | Q | Hayden Grech | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | 16 | Raghavendra Jayamaruthyraman | W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | C-S | Nicolas Bonaparte | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | C-Q | Samuel Rosales Stephen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | C-QQ | Aidan Peskin | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | 16 | Stephen Lutzkanov | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16d |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | Q | Jose Vasquez |
Ross Johnson Robert McAdoo |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | Q | Ross Johnson | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16d |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | 16 | Jose Vasquez |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang Sebastian Constandache |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | 16 | Seokhwan Harrison Jang | W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 3RD | Rex Kulman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | S | Alexander Rangelov | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | Q | Camelot Carnello | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 16 | Lucian Quenneville | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 32 | Benjamin Montana | W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 32 | Dhakshish Aryan | L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Blake Goode | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Hayden Grech | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Raghavendra Jayamaruthyraman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | ||
03/04/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nicolas Bonaparte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | ||
03/03/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Samuel Rosales Stephen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | ||
03/03/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Aidan Peskin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Stephen Lutzkanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jose Vasquez | 6-1 |
Ross Johnson Robert McAdoo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ross Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jose Vasquez | 6-2 |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang Sebastian Constandache |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/29/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Rex Kulman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/29/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alexander Rangelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/28/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Camelot Carnello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/28/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lucian Quenneville | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Benjamin Montana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
01/07/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Dhakshish Aryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap