Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Paula Valverde Gomez (Lancaster, PA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s & 18s Level 6 Nov 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | C-SQ | Christianna Reilly | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s & 18s Level 6 Nov 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | Q | Chloe West | L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 12s (GREEN) 14s/16s/18s - June 3rd & 4th @ McCaskey HS | F | Natalie Reynolds | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 12s (GREEN) 14s/16s/18s - June 3rd & 4th @ McCaskey HS | S | Effie Bifsas | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G Doubles & Mixed Doubles - June 2nd @ McCaskey HS | S | Lance Wilson |
Shelby Carter Chris Stone |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/02/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G Doubles & Mixed Doubles - June 2nd @ McCaskey HS | Q | Lance Wilson |
Julian Snell Lauren Snell |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
06/02/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G Doubles & Mixed Doubles - June 2nd @ McCaskey HS | F | Lance Wilson |
Kurt Chiong JADE FLORES |
L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 May 27th & 28th @ Penn Oaks | F | Natalie Reynolds | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 May 27th & 28th @ Penn Oaks | S | Sophie Walkenhorst | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 May 27th & 28th @ Penn Oaks | Q | Subhi Yadav | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Conrad Weiser Level 7 B/G 12(Green) 14/16/18 May 20th @ Conrad Weiser | S | Kanakvi Pulekar | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Conrad Weiser Level 7 B/G 12(Green) 14/16/18 May 20th @ Conrad Weiser | Q | Charlotte Wenrich | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Conrad Weiser Level 7 B/G 12(Green) 14/16/18 May 20th @ Conrad Weiser | F | Sonakshi Sharma | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Conrad Weiser | C-QQ | Reagan Wenrich | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Conrad Weiser | 16 | Summer Antkowiak | L | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 7 April 23rd @ Hillcrest RC | Q | Natalie Reynolds | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 7 April 23rd @ Hillcrest RC | 16 | Riley Lin | W | 5-3 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 7 April 23rd @ Hillcrest RC | S | Ray Yang | L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
B/G 18s Level 7 March 25th @ Hillcrest RC | Q | Lily Chen | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
B/G 18s Level 7 March 25th @ Hillcrest RC | NO-S | Dasha Gencturk | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Springfield YMCA | C-QQ | Anika Suresh | L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Springfield YMCA | 16 | Mahi Patel | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
CWTA Girls 18s Level 7 March 5th @ Sinking Spring YMCA | Q | Sarah Buck | L | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
CWTA Girls 18s Level 7 March 5th @ Sinking Spring YMCA | 16 | Callie Culbertson | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG12-18s INDOOR Waterfalled Singles Friday Evening/Saturday Hosted by LuvAll Tennis @ Carroll Tennis | P3-F | ISABELLA FILIPPI | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG12-18s INDOOR Waterfalled Singles Friday Evening/Saturday Hosted by LuvAll Tennis @ Carroll Tennis | R3 | Kaelyn Balko | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG12-18s INDOOR Waterfalled Singles Friday Evening/Saturday Hosted by LuvAll Tennis @ Carroll Tennis | R1 | Julian Kim | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 7 February 5th @ Wisehaven | F | Sarah Buck | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 7 February 5th @ Wisehaven | S | Edison Curtis | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 7 February 5th @ Wisehaven | Q | Ava Hanson | W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Girls 16s & 18s Level 6 Nov 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | ||
11/11/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christianna Reilly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s & 18s Level 6 Nov 11th/12th @ Wisehaven | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Chloe West | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 12s (GREEN) 14s/16s/18s - June 3rd & 4th @ McCaskey HS | ||
06/03/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Natalie Reynolds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 12s (GREEN) 14s/16s/18s - June 3rd & 4th @ McCaskey HS | ||
06/03/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Effie Bifsas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G Doubles & Mixed Doubles - June 2nd @ McCaskey HS | ||
06/02/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Lance Wilson | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Shelby Carter Chris Stone |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G Doubles & Mixed Doubles - June 2nd @ McCaskey HS | ||
06/02/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Lance Wilson | 4-0 4-0 |
Julian Snell Lauren Snell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G Doubles & Mixed Doubles - June 2nd @ McCaskey HS | ||
06/02/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Lance Wilson | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Kurt Chiong JADE FLORES |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 May 27th & 28th @ Penn Oaks | ||
05/27/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Natalie Reynolds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 May 27th & 28th @ Penn Oaks | ||
05/27/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sophie Walkenhorst | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 May 27th & 28th @ Penn Oaks | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Subhi Yadav | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Conrad Weiser Level 7 B/G 12(Green) 14/16/18 May 20th @ Conrad Weiser | ||
05/20/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kanakvi Pulekar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Conrad Weiser Level 7 B/G 12(Green) 14/16/18 May 20th @ Conrad Weiser | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Charlotte Wenrich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Conrad Weiser Level 7 B/G 12(Green) 14/16/18 May 20th @ Conrad Weiser | ||
05/20/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Sonakshi Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Conrad Weiser | ||
05/06/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reagan Wenrich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Conrad Weiser | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Summer Antkowiak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 7 April 23rd @ Hillcrest RC | ||
04/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Natalie Reynolds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 7 April 23rd @ Hillcrest RC | ||
04/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 0-4 1-0 |
Riley Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 7 April 23rd @ Hillcrest RC | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Ray Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 18s Level 7 March 25th @ Hillcrest RC | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lily Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 18s Level 7 March 25th @ Hillcrest RC | ||
03/25/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Dasha Gencturk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
03/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Anika Suresh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mahi Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CWTA Girls 18s Level 7 March 5th @ Sinking Spring YMCA | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Sarah Buck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CWTA Girls 18s Level 7 March 5th @ Sinking Spring YMCA | ||
03/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Callie Culbertson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12-18s INDOOR Waterfalled Singles Friday Evening/Saturday Hosted by LuvAll Tennis @ Carroll Tennis | ||
02/11/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | ISABELLA FILIPPI | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BG12-18s INDOOR Waterfalled Singles Friday Evening/Saturday Hosted by LuvAll Tennis @ Carroll Tennis | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Kaelyn Balko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12-18s INDOOR Waterfalled Singles Friday Evening/Saturday Hosted by LuvAll Tennis @ Carroll Tennis | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Julian Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 18s Level 7 February 5th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sarah Buck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 18s Level 7 February 5th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Edison Curtis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 18s Level 7 February 5th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Ava Hanson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap