Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Paxton Pritchard (Asheville, NC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 | Evan Ancu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Dylan Atkinson |
Dylan Chou Harrison lee |
L | 6-4 6-6 |
NC | NC |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Cole Oberg | L | 6-3 4-6 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SW-F | Nicholas Mangiapane |
Collin Beduhn William Landry |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SW-F | William Landry | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-S | Nicholas Mangiapane |
Andrew Ena Jack Ingram |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-S | Jack Ingram | L | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-Q | Nicholas Mangiapane |
Colson Wells Owen Megargee |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-Q | William Meyering | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 | Nicholas Mangiapane |
Xander Barber Blake Anderson |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 | Blake Anderson | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio, TX | C-16 | Joshua Mandelbaum | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
San Antonio, TX | 16 | Alec Fritzinger |
Elliot Wasserman Benjamin Kotzen |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio, TX | 16 | Andrew Spurck | L | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio, TX | 32 | Nicholas Meyers | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Ancu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Atkinson | 6-4 6-6 |
Dylan Chou Harrison lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 2-0 |
Cole Oberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Mangiapane | Def |
Collin Beduhn William Landry |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | William Landry | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Mangiapane | 8-2 |
Andrew Ena Jack Ingram |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Jack Ingram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Mangiapane | Def |
Colson Wells Owen Megargee |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
William Meyering | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Mangiapane | 8-5 |
Xander Barber Blake Anderson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Blake Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua Mandelbaum | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alec Fritzinger | Def |
Elliot Wasserman Benjamin Kotzen |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 | Andrew Spurck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Meyers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap