Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Porter Strand (Bradenton, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-32 | Ben Demetriades | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 32 | Nikolas Stoot | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 64 | Dylan Jones | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-S | Dan Horwitz | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-Q | Lorenzo Lopez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-QQ | Alex Mazza | W | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | 16 | Juan Arcila | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-F | Juan Arcila | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | C-S | Benjamin Mann | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | C-Q | Keerthan Singireddy | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | C-QQ | Jack Walzer | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | 16 | Ethan Leaird | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers)--Flighted | 16 | Alexander Brown | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers)--Flighted | C-QQ | Peter Berns | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park August | 16 | Jacob Raider | L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park August | 32 | Sebastian Mendoza | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park August | 64 | karlsten enjambre | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 3RD | Sawyer Olson | L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 3RD | Evan Lambert |
Sawyer Olson Jeremie Portner |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S | Diogo Tibirica | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S | Evan Lambert |
Diogo Tibirica Jackson Hinderberger |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q | Aarav Narain Bansal | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q | Evan Lambert |
Ethan D'Souza Aarav Narain Bansal |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 16 | Enrique Eichelbaum-Trevisiol | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 16 | Evan Lambert |
SANTIAGO SANABRIA Enrique Eichelbaum-Trevisiol |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/14/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ben Demetriades | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikolas Stoot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/13/2024 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dylan Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Dan Horwitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Lorenzo Lopez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-1 | Alex Mazza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Juan Arcila | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Juan Arcila | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Benjamin Mann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Keerthan Singireddy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Walzer | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Leaird | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers)--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers)--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Peter Berns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park August | ||
08/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Jacob Raider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park August | ||
08/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sebastian Mendoza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park August | ||
08/12/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | karlsten enjambre | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Sawyer Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Evan Lambert | 6-4 |
Sawyer Olson Jeremie Portner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Diogo Tibirica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Evan Lambert | 6-2 |
Diogo Tibirica Jackson Hinderberger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Aarav Narain Bansal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Evan Lambert | 6-0 |
Ethan D'Souza Aarav Narain Bansal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Enrique Eichelbaum-Trevisiol | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Evan Lambert | 6-1 |
SANTIAGO SANABRIA Enrique Eichelbaum-Trevisiol |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap