Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Prahalad Vishwanath (Cary, NC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD | Mahin Zaveri |
Joshua Rubanenko Mark Enachi |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Mahin Zaveri |
Andrew Davis Nikolas Kososki |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ | Ryan Yan | L | NC | NC | ||
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Drew Hudgens | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Mahin Zaveri |
Edward Augenstein Christian Sedwick |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Mahin Zaveri |
Oliver Rottcher John David Major |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | F | Nate Lingoes |
Sebastian Holmes Ian Magee |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | S | Nate Lingoes |
Mason An Mahin Zaveri |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | C-S | Leo Montgomery | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | C-Q | Mattis Michener | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | Q | Nate Lingoes |
Edward Augenstein Reynolds Griffin |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | Q | Andrew Davis | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | 16 | Daniel Webster | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | 16 | Nate Lingoes |
Hopper Hull Andrew Caminos |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | David Ilut | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ | Jayden Yang | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Andrew Hiotellis | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Joshua Jung |
Max Fang Jayden Yang |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | S | Evan Li | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | Q | Isaac Rubanenko | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | 16 | Ashwath Kapistalam | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | 3RD | David Ilut |
Amos Templeton Philip Templeton |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | S | David Ilut |
Aiden Hu Gabriel Whyley |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | C-16 | Nathan Ye | L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | Q | David Ilut |
Nathan Ye Mahin Zaveri |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | 32 | Andrew Davis | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | C-16Q | Philip Templeton | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | C-Q | Forrest Read |
Gabriel Whyley James Phillips |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | NO-16 | David Benedict | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | C-16 | Forrest Read |
Reid Borders Carter Parrish |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | C-32 | Forrest Read |
Zachary Lin James Gloer |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 32 | Forrest Read |
johan lee Smyan Vijay |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | NO-32 | Carlton Huitt | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 64 | Forrest Read |
Jake Ramasamy Ashwath Kapistalam |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 64 | Jack Janovich | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 128 | Luke Lile | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Tar Heel Qualifier | C-S | Nikolas Kososki | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Tar Heel Qualifier | C-Q | Kevin Walker | W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Tar Heel Qualifier | C-16 | Izaiah Campos | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Tar Heel Qualifier | C-16Q | Matthew Haden | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Tar Heel Qualifier | 32 | Andrew Davis | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CHTC Junior Championships | C-QQ | Jack Ye | L | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CHTC Junior Championships | 16 | Grady Moldenhauer | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B12d |
CHTC Junior Championships | Q | Arth Patil |
Sam Albouyeh Hewitt Dawkins |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B12d |
CHTC Junior Championships | 16 | Arth Patil |
Liam Causey Gabriel Whyley |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | C-Q | Mahin Zaveri | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | Q | Nathan Ye |
Adrish Chidambaranathan Arth Patil |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | C-16 | Medhansh Dhaka | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | 16 | Sam Albouyeh | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | 32 | Emerson Xu | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | C1-32 | Andrew Davis | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 16 | Ved Gupta |
Russell O'Neill Etienne Dumas |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 32 | Ved Gupta |
James Phillips Jack Naftel |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 32 | Forrest Read | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 64 | Medhansh Dhaka | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
February Greensboro BG12 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F | David Ilut | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
February Greensboro BG12 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Reed Marsden | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
February Greensboro BG12 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Gareth Lim | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
February Greensboro BG12 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Philip Templeton | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 Polar Bear Shootout | F | Nathan Ye | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 Polar Bear Shootout | S | Evan Li | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 Polar Bear Shootout | Q | Rishi Singh | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mahin Zaveri | 8-1 |
Joshua Rubanenko Mark Enachi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mahin Zaveri | 8-5 |
Andrew Davis Nikolas Kososki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Ryan Yan | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Drew Hudgens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mahin Zaveri | 8-2 |
Edward Augenstein Christian Sedwick |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mahin Zaveri | 8-0 |
Oliver Rottcher John David Major |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nate Lingoes | 8-3 |
Sebastian Holmes Ian Magee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nate Lingoes | Def |
Mason An Mahin Zaveri |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Leo Montgomery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mattis Michener | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nate Lingoes | 6-3 |
Edward Augenstein Reynolds Griffin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Andrew Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Daniel Webster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nate Lingoes | 6-1 |
Hopper Hull Andrew Caminos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
David Ilut | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/30/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jayden Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Andrew Hiotellis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Joshua Jung | 8-5 |
Max Fang Jayden Yang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Evan Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Isaac Rubanenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ashwath Kapistalam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | ||
08/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
David Ilut | 9-7 |
Amos Templeton Philip Templeton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
David Ilut | 8-4 |
Aiden Hu Gabriel Whyley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | ||
08/13/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Nathan Ye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
David Ilut | 8-3 |
Nathan Ye Mahin Zaveri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | ||
08/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | ||
08/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Philip Templeton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Forrest Read | 8-4 |
Gabriel Whyley James Phillips |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/11/2023 | NO-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Benedict | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Forrest Read | 8-0 |
Reid Borders Carter Parrish |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/10/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Forrest Read | 8-0 |
Zachary Lin James Gloer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Forrest Read | 8-1 |
johan lee Smyan Vijay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/10/2023 | NO-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Carlton Huitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Forrest Read | 8-1 |
Jake Ramasamy Ashwath Kapistalam |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Janovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-0 | Luke Lile | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tar Heel Qualifier | ||
05/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Nikolas Kososki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tar Heel Qualifier | ||
05/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Kevin Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tar Heel Qualifier | ||
05/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Izaiah Campos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tar Heel Qualifier | ||
05/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Matthew Haden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tar Heel Qualifier | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Andrew Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHTC Junior Championships | ||
04/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Jack Ye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHTC Junior Championships | ||
04/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Grady Moldenhauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHTC Junior Championships | ||
04/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Arth Patil | 9-8 |
Sam Albouyeh Hewitt Dawkins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHTC Junior Championships | ||
04/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Arth Patil | 8-5 |
Liam Causey Gabriel Whyley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | ||
04/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Mahin Zaveri | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | ||
04/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nathan Ye | 6-2 |
Adrish Chidambaranathan Arth Patil |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | ||
04/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Medhansh Dhaka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sam Albouyeh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | ||
04/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emerson Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
03/12/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Davis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ved Gupta | 8-5 |
Russell O'Neill Etienne Dumas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
03/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ved Gupta | 8-4 |
James Phillips Jack Naftel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
03/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Forrest Read | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
03/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Medhansh Dhaka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
February Greensboro BG12 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/26/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
David Ilut | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
February Greensboro BG12 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Reed Marsden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
February Greensboro BG12 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gareth Lim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
February Greensboro BG12 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Philip Templeton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Polar Bear Shootout | ||
02/04/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nathan Ye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Polar Bear Shootout | ||
02/04/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Evan Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Polar Bear Shootout | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rishi Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap