Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Press Engelland (Shavano Park, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S | Vedhanth Rajagopalan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NW-F | Sebastian Flyckt | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Adrian Mansilla | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Saxon Sokel | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Lleyton Davidson | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | Shaye Grant | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | Arian Patel |
Jakub Obrochta Shaye Grant |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Arian Patel |
Michael Parker Mitchell Spence |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Arian Patel |
Ernesto Manuel Gonzalez-Molina Noah Ward |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Jakub Obrochta | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Evan Gottlieb | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F | Caleb Stovall | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | Prateek Singla | W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Shaye Grant | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Jonathan Seder | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Arian Patel | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S | Noah Ward | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F | Arian Patel |
Alejandro Gutierrez-Munoz Jakub Obrochta |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Arian Patel |
Caiden Riebold Aayush Parikh |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Arian Patel |
Cole McGee Jairo Kirk |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Andre Perez | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | ALEJANDRO JUAREZ | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD | Arian Patel |
Mitchell Spence Holden Hoskins |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S | Arian Patel |
Diego Garcia Anthony Tegen |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Arian Patel |
Lucas Culver Ezra Suez |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 3RD | James Elliott | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | NO-S | Sebastian Flyckt | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q | Ryan Silva | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 | Harrison Wentworth | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 3RD | Justin Lu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | NO-S | Land Magruder | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Jonathan Seder | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Matthew Stromfeld | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Kameron Fernandez | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Luke Rudewick | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Edward Horton | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 3RD | Arian Patel | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | Cole McGee | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Brandon Brown | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Justin Lu | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Evan Gottlieb | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Blake Medici | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | RODRIGO MONTANO | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Boris Rusev | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Sebastian Flyckt | W | 3-0 | NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Arian Patel | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Raffael Giesen-Linssen | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Prateek Singla | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Nihar Girish | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Paulo Arredondo | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Sebastian Flyckt | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Kameron Fernandez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Steven Fitzsimmons | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Vishwanathan Srinath | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Hugh Stone | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Evan D Hamilton | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom Tournaments | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Pranav Pradeep Kandhaadai | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom Tournaments | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Tarun Bandaru | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom Tournaments | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | IAN MIDDLETON | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom Tournaments | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Erickson Reyes | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/17/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Vedhanth Rajagopalan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/17/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Flyckt | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Adrian Mansilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Saxon Sokel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Lleyton Davidson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/03/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Shaye Grant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Arian Patel | 7-5 |
Jakub Obrochta Shaye Grant |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/02/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Arian Patel | 6-2 |
Michael Parker Mitchell Spence |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Arian Patel | 6-3 |
Ernesto Manuel Gonzalez-Molina Noah Ward |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jakub Obrochta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Evan Gottlieb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/26/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Caleb Stovall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/26/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Prateek Singla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/25/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shaye Grant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jonathan Seder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Arian Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/08/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Noah Ward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arian Patel | 6-3 |
Alejandro Gutierrez-Munoz Jakub Obrochta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arian Patel | 6-2 |
Caiden Riebold Aayush Parikh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arian Patel | 6-2 |
Cole McGee Jairo Kirk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Andre Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
ALEJANDRO JUAREZ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Arian Patel | 4-1 4-0 |
Mitchell Spence Holden Hoskins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Arian Patel | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Diego Garcia Anthony Tegen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Arian Patel | 4-1 4-0 |
Lucas Culver Ezra Suez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
James Elliott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/25/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Flyckt | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ryan Silva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Harrison Wentworth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/18/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Justin Lu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/18/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Land Magruder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jonathan Seder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Matthew Stromfeld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kameron Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Rudewick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Edward Horton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Arian Patel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Cole McGee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brandon Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Justin Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Evan Gottlieb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Blake Medici | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
RODRIGO MONTANO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Boris Rusev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-0 | Sebastian Flyckt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Arian Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Raffael Giesen-Linssen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Prateek Singla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Nihar Girish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Paulo Arredondo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sebastian Flyckt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kameron Fernandez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Steven Fitzsimmons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vishwanathan Srinath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hugh Stone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan D Hamilton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tournaments | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/08/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Pranav Pradeep Kandhaadai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tournaments | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tarun Bandaru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tournaments | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
IAN MIDDLETON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tournaments | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Erickson Reyes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap