Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Preston Perrill (Wayzata, MN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | C-R2 | Matias Maule | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | Q | Sam Skanse |
Zachary Leslie Kevin Thomas |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
12/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | 32 | Dylan Magistad | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | Q | Tyler De Boer | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B16d |
2018 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | Q | Jack Tanner |
Ashton Adesoro Zachary Piehl |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | 16 | Zachary Piehl | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | 3RD | Roman Mattison | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | S | Tyler De Boer | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | Q | Samuel Wolden | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | Q | Tyler De Boer |
Tharun Inturi Andrew Liu |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | C-R2 | Mason Pitcher | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | 16 | Tyler De Boer |
Ashton Adesoro Jayho Hong |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | 32 | Paolo Torres-Skendi | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | S | Aditya Akolkar | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | Q | Jack Tanner | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | RR | Hugh Perrill |
Matthew Maciosek Andrew Richardson |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | RR | Hugh Perrill |
Aditya Akolkar Jacob Zacharias |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | 16 | Robert Le | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | RR | Hugh Perrill |
Jack Tanner Graham Ward |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | 16 | Zachary Leslie | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | C-R2 | Tyler De Boer | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | 16 | Nathan Sobotka |
Allen Gong Oskar Jansson |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
10/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Boys 18's-12's - (Level 5) | Q | Andrew Liu | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Boys 18's-12's - (Level 5) | 16 | Adam Radabaugh | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | Q | Hariharan Chidambaram | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | C-Q | Tony Rausch | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | C-Q | Paolo Torres-Skendi | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | 16 | Riley Eddins | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | Q | Justin Prochnow |
Oskar Jansson Matthew Fullerton |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B18d |
The Fort Summer Series #3 - (Level 6) | Q | Konner Gunwall |
Arjun Goswitz Nathan Sobotka |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B18d |
The Fort Summer Series #3 - (Level 6) | C-F | Konner Gunwall |
Shrey Ramesh Shrinivas Venkatasubramani |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B18d |
The Fort Summer Series #3 - (Level 6) | C-S | Konner Gunwall |
Akash Kaul Noah Larson |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The Fort Summer Series #3 - (Level 6) | Q | Konner Gunwall | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
The Fort Summer Series #3 - (Level 6) | 16 | Lewis Holmberg | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center August Classic - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | C-S | Dillon Vue | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Tennis Center August Classic - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | RR | Shrinivas Venkatasubramani |
Michael Deal William Deters |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center August Classic - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | Q | William Deters | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center August Classic - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | C-Q | Tony Zhang | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Tennis Center August Classic - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | RR | Shrinivas Venkatasubramani |
Talon Mehta Jared Nathan |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/02/2018 | Tournament XJ16d |
Lakeville South Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | RR | Bristol Engelsma |
Benjamin Anderson Emilie Bourget |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
08/02/2018 | Tournament XJ16d |
Lakeville South Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | RR | Bristol Engelsma |
Morgan Clark Hugh Perrill |
L | 6-5 | NC | NC |
08/02/2018 | Tournament XJ16d |
Lakeville South Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | RR | Bristol Engelsma |
Jessica Ip Benjamin Schriner |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
08/02/2018 | Tournament XJ16d |
Lakeville South Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | RR | Bristol Engelsma |
Allison Agerland Jack Ouyang |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
08/02/2018 | Tournament XJ16d |
Lakeville South Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | RR | Bristol Engelsma |
Cora Andersen Britton VonRuden |
W | 6-5 | NC | NC |
07/31/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Lakeville South Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | S | Konner Gunwall |
Jackson Meyer Brendon Sebring |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/31/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Lakeville South Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | Q | Konner Gunwall |
Mason Meyer Seth Weitzel |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | C-R2 | Ishan Nadkarni | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | 16 | Alec Sargent | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | 32 | Dillon Vue | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Lifetime Lakeville) - (Level 3) | Q | Konner Gunwall |
Emmanuel Alex Hank Trondson |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Lifetime Lakeville) - (Level 3) | C-R3 | Nolan Ranger | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Lifetime Lakeville) - (Level 3) | C-R3Q | Robert Le | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Lifetime Lakeville) - (Level 3) | C-R2 | Konner Gunwall | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Lifetime Lakeville) - (Level 3) | 16 | Konner Gunwall |
Kai Sih Bogdan Vizoli |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
06/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Lifetime Lakeville) - (Level 3) | 32 | Kai Bergquist | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Lifetime Lakeville) - (Level 3) | 64 | William Wheaton | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | C-Q | Tygen Goldammer | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | C-R2 | James Yousef | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B14d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | Q | Konner Gunwall |
Ojas Bhagra Marjan Veldic |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B14d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 16 | Konner Gunwall |
Andrew Dumbauld Henry Kruse |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 32 | Marjan Veldic | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | C-Q | Zachary Leslie | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | 3RD | Konner Gunwall |
Emmanuel Alex Maxwell Exsted |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | S | Konner Gunwall |
Zachary Leslie Kevin Thomas |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | Q | Konner Gunwall |
Ojas Bhagra Matthew Fullerton |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | 16 | Emmanuel Alex | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | 16 | Konner Gunwall |
Henry Kruse Bogdan Vizoli |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | Q | Konner Gunwall |
Ojas Bhagra Matias Maule |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-R2 | Kareem Kamel | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-R1 | Matthew Maciosek | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 | Konner Gunwall |
Henry Kruse Anirudh VADREVU |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 32 | Dylan Magistad | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | ||
12/08/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Matias Maule | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | ||
12/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sam Skanse | 6-2 |
Zachary Leslie Kevin Thomas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | ||
12/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Dylan Magistad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tyler De Boer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
11/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Tanner | 9-8 |
Ashton Adesoro Zachary Piehl |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
11/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Zachary Piehl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | ||
11/24/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Roman Mattison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | ||
11/24/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tyler De Boer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | ||
11/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Samuel Wolden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tyler De Boer | Def |
Tharun Inturi Andrew Liu |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mason Pitcher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tyler De Boer | 8-4 |
Ashton Adesoro Jayho Hong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Paolo Torres-Skendi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
11/03/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Aditya Akolkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jack Tanner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hugh Perrill | 8-4 |
Matthew Maciosek Andrew Richardson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hugh Perrill | 8-4 |
Aditya Akolkar Jacob Zacharias |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
11/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Robert Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
11/02/2018 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hugh Perrill | 8-4 |
Jack Tanner Graham Ward |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zachary Leslie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/27/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Tyler De Boer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathan Sobotka | 6-1 |
Allen Gong Oskar Jansson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Boys 18's-12's - (Level 5) | ||
10/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gustavus Fall Classic - St. Peter - Boys 18's-12's - (Level 5) | ||
10/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adam Radabaugh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hariharan Chidambaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | ||
10/13/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Tony Rausch | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Paolo Torres-Skendi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Riley Eddins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Justin Prochnow | 8-0 |
Oskar Jansson Matthew Fullerton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Fort Summer Series #3 - (Level 6) | ||
08/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Konner Gunwall | 8-4 |
Arjun Goswitz Nathan Sobotka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Fort Summer Series #3 - (Level 6) | ||
08/19/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Konner Gunwall | 8-5 |
Shrey Ramesh Shrinivas Venkatasubramani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Fort Summer Series #3 - (Level 6) | ||
08/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Konner Gunwall | 8-3 |
Akash Kaul Noah Larson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Fort Summer Series #3 - (Level 6) | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Konner Gunwall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Fort Summer Series #3 - (Level 6) | ||
08/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lewis Holmberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center August Classic - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | ||
08/05/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Dillon Vue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center August Classic - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | ||
08/05/2018 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Shrinivas Venkatasubramani | 8-3 |
Michael Deal William Deters |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center August Classic - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | ||
08/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
William Deters | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center August Classic - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | ||
08/04/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tony Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center August Classic - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | ||
08/04/2018 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Shrinivas Venkatasubramani | 8-6 |
Talon Mehta Jared Nathan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeville South Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
08/02/2018 | RR | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Bristol Engelsma | 6-1 |
Benjamin Anderson Emilie Bourget |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeville South Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
08/02/2018 | RR | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Bristol Engelsma | 6-5 |
Morgan Clark Hugh Perrill |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeville South Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
08/02/2018 | RR | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Bristol Engelsma | 6-3 |
Jessica Ip Benjamin Schriner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeville South Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
08/02/2018 | RR | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Bristol Engelsma | 6-1 |
Allison Agerland Jack Ouyang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeville South Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
08/02/2018 | RR | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Bristol Engelsma | 6-5 |
Cora Andersen Britton VonRuden |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeville South Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
07/31/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Konner Gunwall | 8-5 |
Jackson Meyer Brendon Sebring |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeville South Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
07/31/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Konner Gunwall | 8-3 |
Mason Meyer Seth Weitzel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | ||
07/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ishan Nadkarni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | ||
07/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alec Sargent | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | ||
07/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dillon Vue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Lifetime Lakeville) - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Konner Gunwall | 6-4 |
Emmanuel Alex Hank Trondson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Lifetime Lakeville) - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nolan Ranger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Lifetime Lakeville) - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Robert Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Lifetime Lakeville) - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Konner Gunwall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Lifetime Lakeville) - (Level 3) | ||
06/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Konner Gunwall | 6-1 |
Kai Sih Bogdan Vizoli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Lifetime Lakeville) - (Level 3) | ||
06/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Kai Bergquist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Lifetime Lakeville) - (Level 3) | ||
06/15/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
William Wheaton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/10/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tygen Goldammer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
James Yousef | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Konner Gunwall | 6-0 |
Ojas Bhagra Marjan Veldic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Konner Gunwall | 7-6 |
Andrew Dumbauld Henry Kruse |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Marjan Veldic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zachary Leslie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/17/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Konner Gunwall | 6-0 |
Emmanuel Alex Maxwell Exsted |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/17/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Konner Gunwall | 6-0 |
Zachary Leslie Kevin Thomas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Konner Gunwall | 6-4 |
Ojas Bhagra Matthew Fullerton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emmanuel Alex | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Konner Gunwall | 6-2 |
Henry Kruse Bogdan Vizoli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Konner Gunwall | 6-2 |
Ojas Bhagra Matias Maule |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kareem Kamel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Maciosek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Konner Gunwall | 6-4 |
Henry Kruse Anirudh VADREVU |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dylan Magistad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap