Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Prithvi Sudhakar (Bradenton, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | 32 | Jovan Golijanin | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | C-R1 | Christopher Katsiyianis | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | S | Grant Martin | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | Q | Sebastian Fuentes | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | 16 | Danis Camavdic | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | F | Alessandro De Bernardo | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | F | Juan Carlos Portilla |
Aidan Borosko Demir Isiker |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | S | Juan Carlos Portilla |
John Reilly David Reilly |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | S | Jonathan Young | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | Q | Emerson Bishop | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | F | Stephen Deng | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | S | Erik Schinnerer | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Melvin Huang | W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 14 Classic (SR-L6) | F | Rishi Natarajan | W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 14 Classic (SR-L6) | S | Kokulnath Ramasamy | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 14 Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Paul-Jonathan Pabalan | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 14 Classic (SR-L6) | F | Garrett Mathewson | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 14 Classic (SR-L6) | S | David Jin | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Monroe Sports Center (SR-L4) | 3RD | Tristan Vivona | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Monroe Sports Center (SR-L4) | S | Owen Guistwite | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Monroe Sports Center (SR-L4) | Q | Garrett Mathewson | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Monroe Sports Center (SR-L4) | 16 | Ashwin Sudhakar | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Monroe Sports Center (SR-L4) | 32 | Joshua Bayete Miller | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | F | Ethan Sun | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | S | Manuel Prem | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Jiong Li | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Legacy Boys/Girls 14s Classic @ Legacy (SR-L6) | Q | Melvin Huang | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Legacy Boys/Girls 14s Classic @ Legacy (SR-L6) | C-Q | Aaron Lutz | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | Q | Erik Schinnerer | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | Q | Chase Gerloff |
Kyle Chesman Dylan Jones |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 | Chase Gerloff | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Vishruth Madam | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 | Mark Sandow | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Kyle Chesman |
Martin Dimitrov George Santalov |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Roshan Murugesh | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 | Everest Kim | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Birchwood B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Jacob Jones | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B14d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 14 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Kyle Chesman |
Sebastian Lubiniecki Marton Szabo |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B14d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 14 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Kyle Chesman |
Michael Georgelis Owen Guistwite |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | C-Q | Gurjot Singh | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | Q | Chase Gerloff |
Kyle Chesman Dylan Jones |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Maxwell Spodik | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Austin He | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 16 | Chase Gerloff |
Preston Lubiniecki Ethan Sun |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 32 | Alex Famolari | L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jovan Golijanin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christopher Katsiyianis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | ||
10/25/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Grant Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sebastian Fuentes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Danis Camavdic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alessandro De Bernardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Juan Carlos Portilla | 8-6 |
Aidan Borosko Demir Isiker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Juan Carlos Portilla | 8-0 |
John Reilly David Reilly |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jonathan Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emerson Bishop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/19/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stephen Deng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/19/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Erik Schinnerer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Melvin Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 14 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/05/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Rishi Natarajan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 14 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/05/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kokulnath Ramasamy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 14 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Paul-Jonathan Pabalan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 14 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/23/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Garrett Mathewson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 14 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/23/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
David Jin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Monroe Sports Center (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Tristan Vivona | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Monroe Sports Center (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Owen Guistwite | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Monroe Sports Center (SR-L4) | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Garrett Mathewson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Monroe Sports Center (SR-L4) | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ashwin Sudhakar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Monroe Sports Center (SR-L4) | ||
08/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joshua Bayete Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/11/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ethan Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/11/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Manuel Prem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jiong Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Legacy Boys/Girls 14s Classic @ Legacy (SR-L6) | ||
08/09/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Melvin Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Legacy Boys/Girls 14s Classic @ Legacy (SR-L6) | ||
08/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aaron Lutz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Erik Schinnerer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Chase Gerloff | 8-4 |
Kyle Chesman Dylan Jones |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Chase Gerloff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Vishruth Madam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mark Sandow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kyle Chesman | 8-5 |
Martin Dimitrov George Santalov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Roshan Murugesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Everest Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jacob Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 14 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/31/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kyle Chesman | 8-2 |
Sebastian Lubiniecki Marton Szabo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 14 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kyle Chesman | 8-5 |
Michael Georgelis Owen Guistwite |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Gurjot Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Chase Gerloff | 8-6 |
Kyle Chesman Dylan Jones |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Maxwell Spodik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Austin He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Chase Gerloff | 8-3 |
Preston Lubiniecki Ethan Sun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Alex Famolari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap