Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Priyanka Bhogaraju (Barrington, IL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Lucia Fuduric | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Noelle Lanton |
Alexis Covington Grace Lampman |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Clara Owen | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Anna VanderHyde | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
WSC December Championships - Level 4 | F | Anna Wiskowski | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
WSC December Championships - Level 4 | S | Madeleine Boruff | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
WSC December Championships - Level 4 | Q | Renee Qin | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Five Star Tennis Turkey Tussle - MW Level 4 | S | Jessica Kovalcik | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Five Star Tennis Turkey Tussle - MW Level 4 | Q | Alexa Yelenosky | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Lockport November Open BG16s & BG18d - MW Level 4 | F | Emma Chirila | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Lockport November Open BG16s & BG18d - MW Level 4 | S | Kara Rimkunas | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Lockport November Open BG16s & BG18d - MW Level 4 | Q | Gabrielle Walsh | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Lockport November Open BG16s & BG18d - MW Level 4 | 16 | Ashley Dow | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys and Girls 14s Championship Level 4 | S | Valentina Bellagamba | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys and Girls 14s Championship Level 4 | Q | Caroline Allen | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Hinsdale "Marco Veverka employee of the month" Challenge - Level 4 | C-F | Amelia Karr | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Hinsdale "Marco Veverka employee of the month" Challenge - Level 4 | Q | Bridget Novatney | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Hinsdale "Marco Veverka employee of the month" Challenge - Level 4 | C-Q | Madeleine Boruff | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and Youth Progresion Orange | S | Alexa Lewis | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and Youth Progresion Orange | Q | Ananya Molugu | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SO-R1 | Rachel Grissom | W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q-S | Heidi Wendowski | L | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Noelle Lanton |
ANNAMARIA RAFTU Rachael Smith |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Ashikha Amalnathan | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 | Riley Trinkle | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S | Noelle Lanton |
Anna Bickersteth Lauren Hatfield |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Kayra Koprulu | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q | Noelle Lanton |
Calli Sokolowski Andrea Vandermark |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Noelle Lanton |
Alexa Lewis Isabella Norris |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Tess Bucher | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q | Thea Surya | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 | Tia Clemens | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q | Sarah Clark | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 | Nayana Ramesh |
Anna Bickersteth Lauren Hatfield |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 | Bridget Novatney | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 | Ella Oleson | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
SCHAUMBURG JULY TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | F | Nayana Ramesh | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
SCHAUMBURG JULY TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | S | Julia Ross | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
SCHAUMBURG JULY TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | Q | Katrine Boianov | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
SCHAUMBURG JULY TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | 16 | Karishma Bhalla | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q | Thara Gowda | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 | Allison Wootton | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 | Avlyn Smith | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 | Addison Lanton |
Sophie Baker Sophia Kim |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 | Addison Lanton |
Parker Christensen Ashlin Nottestad |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 | Sari Woo | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-QQ | Madison Liu | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R3 | Valentina Bellagamba | W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R3Q | Katelyn Wu | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R2 | Elizabeth Dabiza | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 32 | Olivia Manson | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 64 | Tess Trieu | W | 2-6 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NO-Q | Gabriella Sadowski | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NO-R1 | Nora perkins | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | Q | Addison Lanton |
Madison Liu Sophia Shlyakhta |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 16 | Addison Lanton |
Noelle Compton Rachael Smith |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 | Addison Lanton |
Elsie Van Wieren Nora perkins |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 | Mischa Briggs | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 | Bridgette Kelly | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
WSC May Open - Level 4 and 10 & Under Youth Progression Tournament | F | Katrine Boianov | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
WSC May Open - Level 4 and 10 & Under Youth Progression Tournament | S | Riley Lepsi | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2018 | Tournament G12s |
WSC May Open - Level 4 and 10 & Under Youth Progression Tournament | Q | Helena Klooster | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G12, G14 APRIL SHOWERS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | F | Camille Dziewonska | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G12, G14 APRIL SHOWERS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | S | Victoria Lipinski | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G12, G14 APRIL SHOWERS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q | Aleksandra Stanojevic | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | C-QQ | Mana Usui | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | 32 | Amy Wang | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | C-R2 | Megan Trifilio | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | C-R1 | Meredith Riley | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2018 | Tournament G14s |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 14s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | S | Addison Lanton | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 14s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | Q | Sruthi Sundar | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 14s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | 16 | Angela Ran | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 12s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | S | Valentina Bellagamba | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 12s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | Q | Anastasija Sukovic | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 12s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | 16 | Gabrielle Lee | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Purdue University Spring Break Open - Level 4 | RR | Emma Bieberich | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Purdue University Spring Break Open - Level 4 | RR | Elliot Flanery | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Racine March Girls Singles Open - Level 4 | F | Natalie Stanula | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Racine March Girls Singles Open - Level 4 | S | Molly Cookman | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Trinity Siegel | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Tess Trieu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open - Level 4 | Q | Gabrielle Lee | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open - Level 4 | 16 | Abigail Gambla | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
New Year Blast Off B12, G12, G14 Level 4 & BG10 Orange Youth Progression | S | Chloe Goins | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
New Year Blast Off B12, G12, G14 Level 4 & BG10 Orange Youth Progression | Q | Amelia Karr | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Lucia Fuduric | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Noelle Lanton | 8-5 |
Alexis Covington Grace Lampman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Clara Owen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anna VanderHyde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC December Championships - Level 4 | ||
12/09/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anna Wiskowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC December Championships - Level 4 | ||
12/09/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Madeleine Boruff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC December Championships - Level 4 | ||
12/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Renee Qin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Star Tennis Turkey Tussle - MW Level 4 | ||
11/25/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jessica Kovalcik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Star Tennis Turkey Tussle - MW Level 4 | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexa Yelenosky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lockport November Open BG16s & BG18d - MW Level 4 | ||
11/04/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Emma Chirila | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lockport November Open BG16s & BG18d - MW Level 4 | ||
11/03/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kara Rimkunas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lockport November Open BG16s & BG18d - MW Level 4 | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gabrielle Walsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lockport November Open BG16s & BG18d - MW Level 4 | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ashley Dow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys and Girls 14s Championship Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Valentina Bellagamba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
A.C.Nielsen Tennis Center Boys and Girls 14s Championship Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Caroline Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hinsdale "Marco Veverka employee of the month" Challenge - Level 4 | ||
09/30/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Amelia Karr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hinsdale "Marco Veverka employee of the month" Challenge - Level 4 | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Bridget Novatney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hinsdale "Marco Veverka employee of the month" Challenge - Level 4 | ||
09/29/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Madeleine Boruff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and Youth Progresion Orange | ||
09/15/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Alexa Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and Youth Progresion Orange | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ananya Molugu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | SO-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Rachel Grissom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | Q-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Heidi Wendowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Noelle Lanton | 6-4 |
ANNAMARIA RAFTU Rachael Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ashikha Amalnathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Riley Trinkle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Noelle Lanton | 8-1 |
Anna Bickersteth Lauren Hatfield |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kayra Koprulu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Noelle Lanton | 9-7 |
Calli Sokolowski Andrea Vandermark |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Noelle Lanton | 8-6 |
Alexa Lewis Isabella Norris |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tess Bucher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Thea Surya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tia Clemens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sarah Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nayana Ramesh | 8-0 |
Anna Bickersteth Lauren Hatfield |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bridget Novatney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ella Oleson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCHAUMBURG JULY TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | ||
07/08/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nayana Ramesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCHAUMBURG JULY TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | ||
07/08/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Julia Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCHAUMBURG JULY TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Katrine Boianov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCHAUMBURG JULY TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Karishma Bhalla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Thara Gowda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Allison Wootton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Avlyn Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Addison Lanton | 8-3 |
Sophie Baker Sophia Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Addison Lanton | 8-6 |
Parker Christensen Ashlin Nottestad |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sari Woo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/05/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Madison Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/04/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Valentina Bellagamba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/03/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Katelyn Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/03/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elizabeth Dabiza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Olivia Manson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/02/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 6-1 |
Tess Trieu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | NO-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Gabriella Sadowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | NO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nora perkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Addison Lanton | 8-2 |
Madison Liu Sophia Shlyakhta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Addison Lanton | 8-5 |
Noelle Compton Rachael Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Addison Lanton | 8-2 |
Elsie Van Wieren Nora perkins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mischa Briggs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Bridgette Kelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC May Open - Level 4 and 10 & Under Youth Progression Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Katrine Boianov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC May Open - Level 4 and 10 & Under Youth Progression Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Riley Lepsi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC May Open - Level 4 and 10 & Under Youth Progression Tournament | ||
05/04/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Helena Klooster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G12, G14 APRIL SHOWERS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/29/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Camille Dziewonska | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G12, G14 APRIL SHOWERS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/28/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Victoria Lipinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G12, G14 APRIL SHOWERS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aleksandra Stanojevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
04/08/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mana Usui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
04/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Amy Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
04/07/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Megan Trifilio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
04/07/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Meredith Riley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 14s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | ||
03/30/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Addison Lanton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 14s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | ||
03/29/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sruthi Sundar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 14s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | ||
03/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Angela Ran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 12s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | ||
03/25/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Valentina Bellagamba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 12s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anastasija Sukovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 12s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabrielle Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Purdue University Spring Break Open - Level 4 | ||
03/17/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Bieberich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Purdue University Spring Break Open - Level 4 | ||
03/17/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elliot Flanery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine March Girls Singles Open - Level 4 | ||
03/03/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Natalie Stanula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine March Girls Singles Open - Level 4 | ||
03/03/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Molly Cookman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Trinity Siegel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Tess Trieu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open - Level 4 | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Gabrielle Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open - Level 4 | ||
01/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Abigail Gambla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Year Blast Off B12, G12, G14 Level 4 & BG10 Orange Youth Progression | ||
01/06/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chloe Goins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Year Blast Off B12, G12, G14 Level 4 & BG10 Orange Youth Progression | ||
01/05/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Amelia Karr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap