Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Pryce Kampschneider (Omaha, NE)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/03/2022 | Tournament E18d |
USTA NE DOUBLES ONLY BG 12U Green & BG 14-18U Yellow - Miracle Hill | R5 | Luke Glasgow |
Shrimayi Gillella Sarah Egan |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/03/2022 | Tournament E18d |
USTA NE DOUBLES ONLY BG 12U Green & BG 14-18U Yellow - Miracle Hill | R4 | Luke Glasgow |
Nivesh Reddy Chase Brammer |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
12/03/2022 | Tournament E18d |
USTA NE DOUBLES ONLY BG 12U Green & BG 14-18U Yellow - Miracle Hill | R2 | Luke Glasgow |
Jack Fry Brody Brummer |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/03/2022 | Tournament E18d |
USTA NE DOUBLES ONLY BG 12U Green & BG 14-18U Yellow - Miracle Hill | R1 | Luke Glasgow |
Griffin Beacom Patrick Bosilevac |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA NE BG 18U - Miracle Hill | W-F | Leopold Owen | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA NE BG 18U - Miracle Hill | W-S | Eric Zhou | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA NE BG 18U - Miracle Hill | Q | Ian Armbrust | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament E18d |
USTA NE DOUBLES ONLY BG 10U Orange, BG 12U Green & BG 14-18 Yellow - Miracle Hill | R1 | Zhongzhi Ji |
Benjamin Clausen Rowan Lunning |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
10/30/2022 | Tournament E18d |
USTA NE DOUBLES ONLY BG 10U Orange, BG 12U Green & BG 14-18 Yellow - Miracle Hill | R4 | Zhongzhi Ji |
Ian Armbrust Ryan Fitton |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
10/30/2022 | Tournament E18d |
USTA NE DOUBLES ONLY BG 10U Orange, BG 12U Green & BG 14-18 Yellow - Miracle Hill | R5 | Zhongzhi Ji |
Luke Butler Ryan Mensch |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #2 | R1 | Zoe Katsavelis | W | 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #2 | R2 | Sheamus Sinnott | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #2 | R3 | Luke Butler | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE Genesis Compass Series - Boys 16's L6 (OPEN) | W-S | Joseph Bucknell | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE Genesis Compass Series - Boys 16's L6 (OPEN) | Q | Sheamus Sinnott | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE Genesis Compass Series - Boys 16's L6 (OPEN) | SO-F | Ashton Rames | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG 14U, B 16U, & B 18U Miracle Hill | R1 | Ripley Becker | W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG 14U, B 16U, & B 18U Miracle Hill | R2 | Christopher Lowes | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG 14U, B 16U, & B 18U Miracle Hill | R3 | Ashton Rames | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 USTA MV B16 #1 | C-16Q | Topher Thornberry | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 USTA MV B16 #1 | 32 | Jack Harris | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 USTA MV B16 #1 | 16 | Luke Butler |
Kayden Le Samarth Sajeesh |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 | C-Q | Jack Dombrowski | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 | C-QQ | Jake Smiley | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NE BG 12-18 | 16 | Shrey Agarwal | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
USTA NE DOUBLES ONLY BG 12U Green & BG 14-18U Yellow - Miracle Hill | ||
12/03/2022 | R5 | Tournament E18d |
W | ||
Luke Glasgow | 6-1 |
Shrimayi Gillella Sarah Egan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE DOUBLES ONLY BG 12U Green & BG 14-18U Yellow - Miracle Hill | ||
12/03/2022 | R4 | Tournament E18d |
W | ||
Luke Glasgow | 6-2 |
Nivesh Reddy Chase Brammer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE DOUBLES ONLY BG 12U Green & BG 14-18U Yellow - Miracle Hill | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament E18d |
L | ||
Luke Glasgow | 6-1 |
Jack Fry Brody Brummer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE DOUBLES ONLY BG 12U Green & BG 14-18U Yellow - Miracle Hill | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament E18d |
W | ||
Luke Glasgow | 6-2 |
Griffin Beacom Patrick Bosilevac |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE BG 18U - Miracle Hill | ||
11/05/2022 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Leopold Owen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE BG 18U - Miracle Hill | ||
11/05/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Eric Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE BG 18U - Miracle Hill | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ian Armbrust | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE DOUBLES ONLY BG 10U Orange, BG 12U Green & BG 14-18 Yellow - Miracle Hill | ||
10/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament E18d |
L | ||
Zhongzhi Ji | 6-1 |
Benjamin Clausen Rowan Lunning |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE DOUBLES ONLY BG 10U Orange, BG 12U Green & BG 14-18 Yellow - Miracle Hill | ||
10/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament E18d |
L | ||
Zhongzhi Ji | 6-0 |
Ian Armbrust Ryan Fitton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE DOUBLES ONLY BG 10U Orange, BG 12U Green & BG 14-18 Yellow - Miracle Hill | ||
10/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament E18d |
L | ||
Zhongzhi Ji | 6-0 |
Luke Butler Ryan Mensch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #2 | ||
06/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Zoe Katsavelis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #2 | ||
06/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sheamus Sinnott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE 14-18 Yellow 12U Green Koch #2 | ||
06/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Luke Butler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE Genesis Compass Series - Boys 16's L6 (OPEN) | ||
05/14/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joseph Bucknell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE Genesis Compass Series - Boys 16's L6 (OPEN) | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sheamus Sinnott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE Genesis Compass Series - Boys 16's L6 (OPEN) | ||
05/14/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ashton Rames | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE BG 14U, B 16U, & B 18U Miracle Hill | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Ripley Becker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE BG 14U, B 16U, & B 18U Miracle Hill | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Christopher Lowes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE BG 14U, B 16U, & B 18U Miracle Hill | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ashton Rames | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV B16 #1 | ||
01/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Topher Thornberry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV B16 #1 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jack Harris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV B16 #1 | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Butler | 8-0 |
Kayden Le Samarth Sajeesh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE BG 12-18 | ||
01/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Jack Dombrowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE BG 12-18 | ||
01/08/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Jake Smiley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE BG 12-18 | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shrey Agarwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap