Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Quinn Kennedy (Coral Gables, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/29/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 5TH | Esha Prasad | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 5-8 | Catalina Godard | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q | Alisa Kuteneva | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 | Mia Merluse | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | C-QQ | Valentina Kukeeva | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | 16 | Esha Prasad | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | C-16 | Remi Jennings | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | 32 | Coraline Albrecht | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | Q | Allison Brown |
Neeli Buchireddy Yara Alchekakie |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 | Jovan Racic |
Minori Sato Ho Wan Yeung |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 | Jovan Racic |
Brooks Sullivan Zahava Olszynko |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 | Mia Merluse |
Caroline Chang Lyrik Plantin |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 | Alexie Duclair | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 | Caroline Chang | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 64 | Annette Parker | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA STL St Clair Thanksgiving Challenge | R5 | Sydney Hallberg | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA STL St Clair Thanksgiving Challenge | R3 | Kendall Thoroman | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA STL St Clair Thanksgiving Challenge | R2 | Jasmine Zhao | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA STL St Clair Thanksgiving Challenge | R1 | Mikayla David | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-S | Juliette Le Bona | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-Q | Micaela Bryan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-QQ | Savina Somrock | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | 16 | Tamara Korneeva | L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament | C-F | Maya Sanilevich | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament | C-S | Alara Sezer | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament | C-SQ | Francesca Acquario | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament | Q | Maya Sanilevich | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/29/2024 | 5TH | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Esha Prasad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Catalina Godard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alisa Kuteneva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mia Merluse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | ||
04/06/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Valentina Kukeeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis April L6 | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Esha Prasad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | ||
12/30/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Remi Jennings | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | ||
12/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Coraline Albrecht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Allison Brown | 9-7 |
Neeli Buchireddy Yara Alchekakie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Jovan Racic | 8-0 |
Minori Sato Ho Wan Yeung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Jovan Racic | 8-3 |
Brooks Sullivan Zahava Olszynko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Mia Merluse | 8-4 |
Caroline Chang Lyrik Plantin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexie Duclair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caroline Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Annette Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL St Clair Thanksgiving Challenge | ||
11/25/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Sydney Hallberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL St Clair Thanksgiving Challenge | ||
11/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Kendall Thoroman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL St Clair Thanksgiving Challenge | ||
11/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Jasmine Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL St Clair Thanksgiving Challenge | ||
11/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Mikayla David | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Juliette Le Bona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Micaela Bryan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Savina Somrock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Tamara Korneeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
10/15/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maya Sanilevich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
10/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Alara Sezer | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
10/14/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Francesca Acquario | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Maya Sanilevich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap