Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rajveer Shetty (Plainview, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | C-16Q | Jackson O'Connor | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | 32 | ROGER ROSALES | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Open at Glen Head Racquet B14 *bottom up by ranking | S | Benjamin Mao | L | NC | NC | ||
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Open at Glen Head Racquet B14 *bottom up by ranking | Q | Ayaan Sadiq | W | NC | NC | ||
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Open at Glen Head Racquet B14 *bottom up by ranking | 16 | Haoyang Sun | W | NC | NC | ||
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Winter Challenge BG12,14 *first come first serve | R3 | Benjamin Mao | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Winter Challenge BG12,14 *first come first serve | R2 | Justin Lee | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Winter Challenge BG12,14 *first come first serve | R1 | Owen Mendelson-Tomeo | W | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Thanksgiving Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | 16 | Justin Lee | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Thanksgiving Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | 32 | Caden Chan | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Doubles Gender (Sat.), Mixed (Sun.) | C-Q | SHIVAM RATHEE |
Andersen Hirscht Tyler Koons |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Doubles Gender (Sat.), Mixed (Sun.) | 16 | SHIVAM RATHEE |
Henry Moody Jonathan Marchini |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Open at Glen Head Racquet B14 *bottom up by ranking | F | Liam Kohan | W | NC | NC | ||
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Open at Glen Head Racquet B14 *bottom up by ranking | S | Ranveer Kathpal | W | NC | NC | ||
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Open at Glen Head Racquet B14 *bottom up by ranking | Q | Christian Scherr | W | NC | NC | ||
09/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 September Challenge BG14,18 *first come first serve | R2 | Daniel Ciccone | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 September Challenge BG14,18 *first come first serve | R1 | Vidal Guerrero Macchia | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CLAY-SIC IV Performance Lab B14,16 G16 | 16 | Hudson Lee | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CLAY-SIC IV Performance Lab B14,16 G16 | 32 | David Krass | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Roslyn July Open BG14-16S-D *bottom up by ranking | R3 | Brendon Kim | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Roslyn July Open BG14-16S-D *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Brandon Li | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Roslyn July Open BG14-16S-D *bottom up by ranking | R1 | EDUARDO REITZ | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CLAY-SIC III BG14 B16 *top down by ranking | Q | ROGER ROSALES | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CLAY-SIC III BG14 B16 *top down by ranking | 16 | Yanik Ekambaram | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 LBTC SEA TURTLE CLASSIC BG 12'14 *bottom up by ranking | R3 | Loui Peredo | L | NC | NC | ||
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 LBTC SEA TURTLE CLASSIC BG 12'14 *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Sebastian Marcus | W | NC | NC | ||
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 LBTC SEA TURTLE CLASSIC BG 12'14 *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Bohan Yuan | W | NC | NC | ||
06/03/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | R1 | Lily Castka |
Tara Laun Jake Spero |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
06/03/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | R2 | Lily Castka |
Daniella Yogumyan Mark Persaud |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | R3 | SHIVAM RATHEE |
Jayin Aggarwal Nirek Rathi |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | R2 | SHIVAM RATHEE |
Mark Persaud Grayson Prince |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | R1 | SHIVAM RATHEE |
Tiancheng Gong Keita Iwata |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC EASTERN FUSION CLASSIC BG14 *top down by ranking | C-S | Zachary Reif | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC EASTERN FUSION CLASSIC BG14 *top down by ranking | Q | Piotr Andrzejewski | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC Netpost CLASSIC BG14'16 | C-QQ | Ajay Jain | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC Netpost CLASSIC BG14'16 | 16 | Hudson Lee | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Spring Fling BG14 *top down by ranking | C-Q | Jake Green | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Spring Fling BG14 *top down by ranking | C-QQ | Asher Aron | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Spring Fling BG14 *top down by ranking | 16 | Noah Meng | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Spring Fling BG14 *top down by ranking | 32 | Joseph Serventi | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Spring Fling BG14 *top down by ranking | C-16 | Samuel Dedaj | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Roslyn February Challenger BG14 | C-16Q | Nathanel Dobronevsky | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Roslyn February Challenger BG14 | 32 | Kanin Michael | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Port Washington January Challenger BG12 | 16 | Liam Gennis | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Port Washington January Challenger BG12 | 32 | Weiren Zeng | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Kings Park Challenger BG12 - 16 draw | C-16 | Raymond Diemer | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Kings Park Challenger BG12 - 16 draw | 32 | Safin Qalbani | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jackson O'Connor | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ROGER ROSALES | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Open at Glen Head Racquet B14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Benjamin Mao | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Open at Glen Head Racquet B14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Ayaan Sadiq | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Open at Glen Head Racquet B14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Haoyang Sun | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Winter Challenge BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
12/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Mao | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Winter Challenge BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Justin Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Winter Challenge BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-7 | Owen Mendelson-Tomeo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Thanksgiving Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Justin Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Thanksgiving Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caden Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Doubles Gender (Sat.), Mixed (Sun.) | ||
11/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
SHIVAM RATHEE | 8-1 |
Andersen Hirscht Tyler Koons |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 14 L5 Doubles Gender (Sat.), Mixed (Sun.) | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
SHIVAM RATHEE | 8-1 |
Henry Moody Jonathan Marchini |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Open at Glen Head Racquet B14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/28/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Liam Kohan | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Open at Glen Head Racquet B14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Ranveer Kathpal | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Open at Glen Head Racquet B14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Christian Scherr | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 September Challenge BG14,18 *first come first serve | ||
09/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Daniel Ciccone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 September Challenge BG14,18 *first come first serve | ||
09/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Vidal Guerrero Macchia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CLAY-SIC IV Performance Lab B14,16 G16 | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Hudson Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CLAY-SIC IV Performance Lab B14,16 G16 | ||
07/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
David Krass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Roslyn July Open BG14-16S-D *bottom up by ranking | ||
07/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Brendon Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Roslyn July Open BG14-16S-D *bottom up by ranking | ||
07/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Brandon Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Roslyn July Open BG14-16S-D *bottom up by ranking | ||
07/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | EDUARDO REITZ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CLAY-SIC III BG14 B16 *top down by ranking | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
ROGER ROSALES | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CLAY-SIC III BG14 B16 *top down by ranking | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Yanik Ekambaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC SEA TURTLE CLASSIC BG 12'14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Loui Peredo | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC SEA TURTLE CLASSIC BG 12'14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Sebastian Marcus | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC SEA TURTLE CLASSIC BG 12'14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Bohan Yuan | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | ||
06/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Lily Castka | 6-4 |
Tara Laun Jake Spero |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | ||
06/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Lily Castka | 6-1 |
Daniella Yogumyan Mark Persaud |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
SHIVAM RATHEE | 6-4 |
Jayin Aggarwal Nirek Rathi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
SHIVAM RATHEE | 6-1 |
Mark Persaud Grayson Prince |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Roslyn June Challenger BG14S-D *top down by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
SHIVAM RATHEE | 6-3 |
Tiancheng Gong Keita Iwata |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC EASTERN FUSION CLASSIC BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
05/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Zachary Reif | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 LBTC EASTERN FUSION CLASSIC BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Piotr Andrzejewski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC Netpost CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
04/01/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ajay Jain | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 LBTC Netpost CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
03/31/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Hudson Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Spring Fling BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
03/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jake Green | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Spring Fling BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
03/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Asher Aron | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Spring Fling BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Noah Meng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Spring Fling BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
03/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joseph Serventi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Spring Fling BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
03/24/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Samuel Dedaj | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Roslyn February Challenger BG14 | ||
02/04/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nathanel Dobronevsky | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Roslyn February Challenger BG14 | ||
02/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kanin Michael | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Port Washington January Challenger BG12 | ||
01/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Liam Gennis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Port Washington January Challenger BG12 | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Weiren Zeng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME Kings Park Challenger BG12 - 16 draw | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Raymond Diemer | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Kings Park Challenger BG12 - 16 draw | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Safin Qalbani | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap