Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Raymond Gabler (Atlanta, GA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 3RD | LANDON MARCUS |
Juan Morales Nathan Purica |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 3RD | Ethan Simons | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Wyatt Bounds | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | LANDON MARCUS |
James Parker Carson Kuchar |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Russell O'Neill | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Dylan Albert | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | LANDON MARCUS |
Payton Yea Luca de Calice |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | LANDON MARCUS |
alex lazich Ryan Matheson |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SCCTA @ The Hudlow Jr. Champs Part 2 | C-Q | Thomas McAndrew | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SCCTA @ The Hudlow Jr. Champs Part 2 | Q | Jaden Jones | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Vigneswar Vadivelan | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14d |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | F | LANDON MARCUS |
johan lee Jacques Smit |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Noah Kaminstein | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Tyler Park | L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B14d |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | S | LANDON MARCUS |
Greyson Kane Nathan Purica |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B14d |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q | LANDON MARCUS |
Sullivan Champlin Ezra Wood |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Jr. Singles/Doubles Championships | C-F | Troy Madden | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Jr. Singles/Doubles Championships | C-Q | Jordan Leon | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Jr. Singles/Doubles Championships | Q | Elliot Hwang | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Jr. Singles/Doubles Championships | C-S | Arjun Mupparaju | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Jr. Singles/Doubles Championships | 16 | Martin Lara | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Jr. Singles/Doubles Championships | F | Bobby Stafford |
Elliot Hwang Carmelito Hopkins |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Jr. Singles/Doubles Championships | S | Bobby Stafford |
Ansh Kondala Parker Landman |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | Q | LANDON MARCUS |
Sam Calvert Kalvin Seo |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Peachtree City Back to School Open | 3RD | Noah Perry | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Peachtree City Back to School Open | S | Ethan Black | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Peachtree City Back to School Open | Q | Zachary Martin | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | 16 | LANDON MARCUS |
Agastya Bawane Vikunth Venkatesh |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | C-16Q | Ezra Wood | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | 32 | Charles Partin | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | C-F | Jack Winter | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | C-S | Lucas Vasilescu | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | F | LANDON MARCUS |
Aadi Talati Arvin Sethi |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | C-Q | Ian Kim | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | Q | Lachlan Stephens | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | S | LANDON MARCUS |
Nicholas Bohn Lachlan Stephens |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | Q | LANDON MARCUS |
Christopher Hanks Ethan Lashley |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | 16 | Nicholas Bohn | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 64 | LANDON MARCUS |
Andrew Strugnell Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-64Q | Madison Huffman | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 128 | William Goodwin | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Agape Spring Classic | C-F | Wiley Lum | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Agape Spring Classic | Q | Cole Goodman-Gary | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Agape Spring Classic | C-S | Brandon Rogers | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Logan Xayaseng | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Donovan Brown | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Jansen Brown | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
March Madness Junior L6 | C-Q | Saiyaansh Roy | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
March Madness Junior L6 | Q | Jackson Seferovich | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Open at GPS | F | Vishnu Vardhana | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Open at GPS | S | George Stowe | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Open at GPS | Q | Graham Swartwood | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fair Oaks Winter Blast | F | James Brian Lockhart | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fair Oaks Winter Blast | S | Jacob Champ | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fair Oaks Winter Blast | Q | Logan Gilleland | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
LANDON MARCUS | Def |
Juan Morales Nathan Purica |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ethan Simons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Wyatt Bounds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
LANDON MARCUS | 8-1 |
James Parker Carson Kuchar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Russell O'Neill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Dylan Albert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
LANDON MARCUS | 8-3 |
Payton Yea Luca de Calice |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
LANDON MARCUS | 8-6 |
alex lazich Ryan Matheson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCCTA @ The Hudlow Jr. Champs Part 2 | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Thomas McAndrew | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SCCTA @ The Hudlow Jr. Champs Part 2 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jaden Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Vigneswar Vadivelan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
LANDON MARCUS | 8-1 |
johan lee Jacques Smit |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Kaminstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Tyler Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/08/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
LANDON MARCUS | 9-8 |
Greyson Kane Nathan Purica |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
LANDON MARCUS | 8-5 |
Sullivan Champlin Ezra Wood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Jr. Singles/Doubles Championships | ||
09/04/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Troy Madden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Jr. Singles/Doubles Championships | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jordan Leon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Jr. Singles/Doubles Championships | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elliot Hwang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Jr. Singles/Doubles Championships | ||
09/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arjun Mupparaju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Jr. Singles/Doubles Championships | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Martin Lara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Jr. Singles/Doubles Championships | ||
09/02/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Bobby Stafford | 9-7 |
Elliot Hwang Carmelito Hopkins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Jr. Singles/Doubles Championships | ||
09/02/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bobby Stafford | 8-0 |
Ansh Kondala Parker Landman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
LANDON MARCUS | 8-1 |
Sam Calvert Kalvin Seo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree City Back to School Open | ||
08/06/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Perry | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Peachtree City Back to School Open | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ethan Black | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree City Back to School Open | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zachary Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
LANDON MARCUS | 9-7 |
Agastya Bawane Vikunth Venkatesh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | ||
07/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ezra Wood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Charles Partin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | ||
06/25/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Jack Winter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | ||
06/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucas Vasilescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
LANDON MARCUS | 9-7 |
Aadi Talati Arvin Sethi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | ||
06/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ian Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lachlan Stephens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
LANDON MARCUS | 8-6 |
Nicholas Bohn Lachlan Stephens |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
LANDON MARCUS | 9-8 |
Christopher Hanks Ethan Lashley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | ||
06/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Bohn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
LANDON MARCUS | 8-4 |
Andrew Strugnell Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/08/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Madison Huffman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/08/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Goodwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Agape Spring Classic | ||
05/07/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Wiley Lum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Agape Spring Classic | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cole Goodman-Gary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Agape Spring Classic | ||
05/06/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brandon Rogers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Logan Xayaseng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/01/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Donovan Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jansen Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
March Madness Junior L6 | ||
03/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Saiyaansh Roy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
March Madness Junior L6 | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jackson Seferovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Open at GPS | ||
03/05/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Vishnu Vardhana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Open at GPS | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
George Stowe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Open at GPS | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Graham Swartwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fair Oaks Winter Blast | ||
01/21/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
James Brian Lockhart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fair Oaks Winter Blast | ||
01/21/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jacob Champ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fair Oaks Winter Blast | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Logan Gilleland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap