Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Reagan Stone (Coppell, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2016 | Tournament G16s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Madeline Cunningham | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Denton November Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Molly Dalglish | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Denton November Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Emma Campbell | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Jessica Santos | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Claudia Halama | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Becca Cook | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Haylie Hunger | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Walnut Creek Fall Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Stephanie Musasia | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | S | Brooke Mayer | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Lasya Neti | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 | jena hoppert | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Richland Tennis Center Summer Mid Cities (1) - 2016 (Non-Sanctioned) | S | Connie Csoros | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Richland Tennis Center Summer Mid Cities (1) - 2016 (Non-Sanctioned) | C-S | Raelee Harrigan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G14s |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Sarah Chen | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 10 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 | Gal Ritte | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 10 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | C-R1 | Renita Kolica | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Cathy Wicker | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Megan Ayers | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Tennis Hurst Spring Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | S | Tabitha Tudor | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Tennis Hurst Spring Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Reese Williford | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Bayard H Friedman Tennis Center Mid-Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Rhiannon Mead | L | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Bayard H Friedman Tennis Center Mid-Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 | Concetta Ogden | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Bayard H Friedman Tennis Center Mid-Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | 32 | Hope Guile | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Molly Dalglish | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | C-F | Ashlynn Schultz | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | C-S | Leah Nutkis | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
DTA Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Connie Hu | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G16s |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 | AMY KIL | L | 8-7 | NC | NC | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G16s |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | C-Q | London Kasper | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament G14s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Meghana Vadlamudi | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No.7-HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Margaret Jaraczewski | L | 8-7 | NC | NC | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No.7-HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 | Grace Payne | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - CANYON CREEK CC (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Anita Chaiprasert | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - CANYON CREEK CC (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 | Claire Lewis | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament G14s |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Olivia Key | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament G14s |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Sophie Sumrow | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 5 - Highland Village TC (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Grace Payne | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Lakes January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Sakura Manning | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Madeline Cunningham | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Denton November Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Molly Dalglish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denton November Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emma Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/06/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jessica Santos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/05/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Claudia Halama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Becca Cook | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Haylie Hunger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Walnut Creek Fall Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
09/24/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Stephanie Musasia | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/30/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Brooke Mayer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Lasya Neti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | jena hoppert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Tennis Center Summer Mid Cities (1) - 2016 (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
06/25/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Connie Csoros | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Tennis Center Summer Mid Cities (1) - 2016 (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
06/25/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Raelee Harrigan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sarah Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 10 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Gal Ritte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 10 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/21/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Renita Kolica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Cathy Wicker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/07/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Megan Ayers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Hurst Spring Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/30/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Tabitha Tudor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Hurst Spring Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Reese Williford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bayard H Friedman Tennis Center Mid-Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/23/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
9-8 | Rhiannon Mead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bayard H Friedman Tennis Center Mid-Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Concetta Ogden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bayard H Friedman Tennis Center Mid-Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/23/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Hope Guile | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/16/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Molly Dalglish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/16/2016 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Ashlynn Schultz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/16/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Leah Nutkis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connie Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-7 | AMY KIL | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
03/19/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-6 | London Kasper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Meghana Vadlamudi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No.7-HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/27/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-7 | Margaret Jaraczewski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No.7-HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Grace Payne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - CANYON CREEK CC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/13/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Anita Chaiprasert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - CANYON CREEK CC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Claire Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Olivia Key | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophie Sumrow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 5 - Highland Village TC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
01/16/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Grace Payne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sakura Manning | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap