Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Reaghan Greer (Pawleys Island, SC)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | Vera Sheffer | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | April Huang | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Rhea Talari | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Veronica Spies |
Julia Nalbantian raylynn Henry |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/26/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Veronica Spies |
Moyet LaVigne Sophia Prezenchuk |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Hailey Nussbaum | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q | Asees Singh | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Mia Smith | W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q | Anna Schoen |
Victoria Heine Emma Wisehart |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Kiawah Island Junior Winter Championship | F | Sloane DeFelice | L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Kiawah Island Junior Winter Championship | S | Archer Fanning | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Kiawah Island Junior Winter Championship | Q | Paige Hamel | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Veg All Junior Championship | C-Q | Chelsea Ie | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q | Dargan Alexander | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q | Dylan Copenhaver |
Helena Finley Elle Finley |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Veg All Junior Championship | S | Henry Swink |
Edward Augenstein Regan Ray |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q | Henry Swink |
Kenzie Le Gabriel Roden |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R2 | Savannah Billings |
Gracie Driskill Jacqueline Feehan |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R2 | Jacqueline Feehan | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R1 | Savannah Billings |
Maya Laddin Charlotte Snyder |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R1 | Maya Laddin | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R5 | Madelyn Odell | W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R4 | Regan Ray | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R3 | Elena Barnes | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ | Sunny Read | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Caroline Cerminara | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Nakshatra Medisetti |
Presley Schwartz Emelia Schwartz |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Nakshatra Medisetti |
Tanusiya Arun Leighton Brock |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | C-S | Clarion Davis | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | C-Q | Meja Michener | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | Q | Regan Ray | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | 16 | Katie Van Assen | W | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | C-Q | raylynn Henry | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | Q | Mikayla Noel | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | 16 | Chelsea Ie | W | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | Q | Lily Groslimond |
Gabriela Hernandez Ryah Carothers |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | C-16Q | Elizabeth Higgins | L | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 32 | Julia Nalbantian | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vera Sheffer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
April Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rhea Talari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/26/2024 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Veronica Spies | 8-6 |
Julia Nalbantian raylynn Henry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/26/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Veronica Spies | 8-4 |
Moyet LaVigne Sophia Prezenchuk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/07/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Hailey Nussbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Asees Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Mia Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/05/2024 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anna Schoen | 8-6 |
Victoria Heine Emma Wisehart |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Winter Championship | ||
01/07/2024 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Sloane DeFelice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Winter Championship | ||
01/06/2024 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Archer Fanning | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Winter Championship | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Paige Hamel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Chelsea Ie | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Dargan Alexander | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Dylan Copenhaver | 6-4 |
Helena Finley Elle Finley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Henry Swink | 6-0 |
Edward Augenstein Regan Ray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Henry Swink | 6-3 |
Kenzie Le Gabriel Roden |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Savannah Billings | Def |
Gracie Driskill Jacqueline Feehan |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacqueline Feehan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Savannah Billings | Def |
Maya Laddin Charlotte Snyder |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Maya Laddin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Madelyn Odell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Regan Ray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Elena Barnes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sunny Read | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caroline Cerminara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Nakshatra Medisetti | 8-6 |
Presley Schwartz Emelia Schwartz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Nakshatra Medisetti | 8-1 |
Tanusiya Arun Leighton Brock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Clarion Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Meja Michener | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Regan Ray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Katie Van Assen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
raylynn Henry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mikayla Noel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Chelsea Ie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lily Groslimond | 8-6 |
Gabriela Hernandez Ryah Carothers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Elizabeth Higgins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julia Nalbantian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap