Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rebecca Fiedler (Merchantville, NJ)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | C-Q | Amy Walsh | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | 16 | Allison Root | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Alice Liang | W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 | Francesca Salvato | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Monroe Tennis Center Kickoff Classic (DR-L7) | F | NICOLE ILKOVIC | L | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Monroe Tennis Center Kickoff Classic (DR-L7) | S | Cathy Xiang | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Monroe Tennis Center Kickoff Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Megan Walsh | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Monroe Tennis Center Kickoff Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Saanya Jauhri | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Pearlie Zhang |
Aarushi Attray Allison Root |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/23/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Pearlie Zhang |
Mia Matriccino Emma Perkins |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Isabella Hu | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Grace Li |
Ashley Gomes Tanya Pant |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Izabele Antanavicius | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | S | Pearlie Zhang | L | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Prisha Priyadarshini | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Christina Sena | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 14s Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Pearlie Zhang |
Caroline DiBiasi Kiya Martin |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/19/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 14s Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Pearlie Zhang |
Tanya Pant Claire Shao |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/19/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 14s Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Pearlie Zhang |
Katherine Emmanuel Christina Sena |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/28/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Pearlie Zhang |
Nina Costalas Helena Lynn |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/28/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Pearlie Zhang |
Catherine Rabatin Allison Root |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/28/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Pearlie Zhang |
Veronica Lynn Alexandria Warsing |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Kanon Ciarrocchi | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Karolina Iordache | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Devon De Sanctis | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | Q | AIDA MARIA MITRACHE |
Grace Li Pearlie Zhang |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 | AIDA MARIA MITRACHE |
Ananya Krishnan Leena Kwak |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 32 | Brette Foutch | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Isabella Hu | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | S | AIDA MARIA MITRACHE | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Molly Jespersen | W | 2-5 | NC | NC | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Bucks County Boys/Girls 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) @ Council Rock North HS | Q | TAYLOR FORD | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Monroe B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Hana Nouaime | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Monroe B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Devon De Sanctis | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Monroe B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | TAYLOR FORD | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Garden State B/G 12s, 14s & 16s Open (SR-L6) | S | Jayna Dunwoody | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Garden State B/G 12s, 14s & 16s Open (SR-L6) | Q | Diana Kalajdzic | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Garden State B/G 12s, 14s & 16s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Isabella Lependorf | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | S | Mila Archer | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | Q | Riley Burke | W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | NE-F | Lilia Becker | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Philadelphia Junior B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | F | Grace Li | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Philadelphia Junior B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | S | Harper Zuercher | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Philadelphia Junior B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Sarayu Ayyalasomayajula | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Philadelphia Junior B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Maya Kowalska |
Kamora Helton Mariel Kavanagh |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
05/11/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Philadelphia Junior B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Maya Kowalska |
Ella Krypel Harper Zuercher |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
04/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | F | Anna Swartley | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | S | Charlotte Park | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Michaela Kennedy | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Abhishree Menon | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Northwood RC B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | S | Grace Li | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Northwood RC B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Tanya Pant | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Courtside Open B/G 14s (SR-L6) | F | Allison Root | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Courtside Open B/G 14s (SR-L6) | S | Simrun Vig | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Courtside Open B/G 14s (SR-L6) | Q | Christabelle Sutter | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Courtside Open B/G 14s (SR-L6) | 16 | Aanya Ravichander | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 14s Junior Open (SR-L6) | Q | AIDA MARIA MITRACHE | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 14s Junior Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Hannah Wang | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | F | Isabella Hu |
Nina Costalas Helena Lynn |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S | Isabella Hu |
Ashley Close Christina Sena |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Isabella Hu |
Alexis Luo Emma Perkins |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Elizabeth Ionescu | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Christina Sena | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Isabella Hu |
Hana Nouaime Allison Root |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Allison Root | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Shruti Mannan | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Mia Matriccino | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Noor Heiba | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament G12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Isabella Hu |
Alexandra Oshidar Isabella Oshidar |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/26/2018 | Tournament G12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Isabella Hu |
Jayna Dunwoody June Greene |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/26/2018 | Tournament G12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Isabella Hu |
Jessica Wang Amanda Yang |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | S | Meghna Bharath | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Samantha Tepes | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Prianka Sairam | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | Q | Isabella Hu |
Nina Costalas Helena Lynn |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | 16 | Alexandra Oshidar | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Elle Warren | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | 16 | Isabella Hu |
Katherine Emmanuel Ashley Gomes |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | 32 | Alexandria Warsing | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Amy Walsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Allison Root | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Alice Liang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/09/2018 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Francesca Salvato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe Tennis Center Kickoff Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/25/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 7-6 |
NICOLE ILKOVIC | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe Tennis Center Kickoff Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/25/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cathy Xiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe Tennis Center Kickoff Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Megan Walsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe Tennis Center Kickoff Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Saanya Jauhri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
11/23/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Pearlie Zhang | 8-6 |
Aarushi Attray Allison Root |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls14s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
11/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Pearlie Zhang | 8-5 |
Mia Matriccino Emma Perkins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Isabella Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Grace Li | 9-7 |
Ashley Gomes Tanya Pant |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Izabele Antanavicius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/21/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 | Pearlie Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Prisha Priyadarshini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Christina Sena | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 14s Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
10/19/2018 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Pearlie Zhang | 8-5 |
Caroline DiBiasi Kiya Martin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 14s Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
10/19/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Pearlie Zhang | 8-3 |
Tanya Pant Claire Shao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 14s Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
10/19/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Pearlie Zhang | 8-4 |
Katherine Emmanuel Christina Sena |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
09/28/2018 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Pearlie Zhang | 8-2 |
Nina Costalas Helena Lynn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
09/28/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Pearlie Zhang | 9-8 |
Catherine Rabatin Allison Root |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
09/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Pearlie Zhang | 8-1 |
Veronica Lynn Alexandria Warsing |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kanon Ciarrocchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Karolina Iordache | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Devon De Sanctis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE | 8-6 |
Grace Li Pearlie Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE | 8-4 |
Ananya Krishnan Leena Kwak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brette Foutch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabella Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/05/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Chester Univ. Boys/Girls 14s & 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-5 | Molly Jespersen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bucks County Boys/Girls 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) @ Council Rock North HS | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
TAYLOR FORD | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hana Nouaime | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Devon De Sanctis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
TAYLOR FORD | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garden State B/G 12s, 14s & 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/17/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jayna Dunwoody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garden State B/G 12s, 14s & 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Diana Kalajdzic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garden State B/G 12s, 14s & 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Isabella Lependorf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/18/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Mila Archer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/18/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Riley Burke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA May Flowers Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/18/2018 | NE-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lilia Becker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Philadelphia Junior B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
05/13/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Grace Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Philadelphia Junior B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
05/13/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Harper Zuercher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Philadelphia Junior B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sarayu Ayyalasomayajula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Philadelphia Junior B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/11/2018 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Maya Kowalska | 9-8 |
Kamora Helton Mariel Kavanagh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Philadelphia Junior B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/11/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Maya Kowalska | 9-7 |
Ella Krypel Harper Zuercher |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/22/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anna Swartley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/21/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Charlotte Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michaela Kennedy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Abhishree Menon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northwood RC B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/08/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Grace Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northwood RC B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tanya Pant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Courtside Open B/G 14s (SR-L6) | ||
03/25/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Allison Root | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Courtside Open B/G 14s (SR-L6) | ||
03/25/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Simrun Vig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Courtside Open B/G 14s (SR-L6) | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Christabelle Sutter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Courtside Open B/G 14s (SR-L6) | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Aanya Ravichander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 14s Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 14s Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hannah Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2018 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Hu | 8-6 |
Nina Costalas Helena Lynn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Hu | 9-7 |
Ashley Close Christina Sena |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Hu | 8-2 |
Alexis Luo Emma Perkins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elizabeth Ionescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Christina Sena | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Hu | 8-1 |
Hana Nouaime Allison Root |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Allison Root | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/28/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Shruti Mannan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mia Matriccino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Noor Heiba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/26/2018 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Isabella Hu | 8-5 |
Alexandra Oshidar Isabella Oshidar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/26/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Hu | 8-4 |
Jayna Dunwoody June Greene |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/26/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Hu | 8-0 |
Jessica Wang Amanda Yang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/14/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Meghna Bharath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Samantha Tepes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Prianka Sairam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Isabella Hu | 8-2 |
Nina Costalas Helena Lynn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Alexandra Oshidar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Elle Warren | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Hu | 9-7 |
Katherine Emmanuel Ashley Gomes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Alexandria Warsing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap