Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rebecca Suarez (DELRAY BEACH, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | 3RD | Juliette Nask |
Zoe Lulu Wu Diana Zuba |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
12/17/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | S | Juliette Nask |
Rose Hayes Eileen Wang |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/16/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | Q | Juliette Nask |
Anne Moody Sarah Youngberg |
W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/16/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | 16 | Juliette Nask |
Olivia Fermo Sofia Iantosca |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC |
12/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 | COMPASSION TSAI | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | 16 | Theadora Rabman | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | 32 | Zoe Lulu Wu | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G14d |
L1A Reis Tennis Center Autumn Championships at Cornell | Q | Catalina Haberman |
Anna Manta Giselle Vlassis |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1A Reis Tennis Center Autumn Championships at Cornell | Q | Nicole Kintiroglou | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1A Reis Tennis Center Autumn Championships at Cornell | 16 | Grace LaFountain | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | 3RD | Anne Moody |
Tola Glowacka Erin Ha |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | S | Anne Moody |
Emily Tannenbaum Stephanie Yakoff |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | Q | Anne Moody |
Natalie Eordekian Elizabeth Tkachenko |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | 16 | Anne Moody |
Daria Smetannikov Sophia Zaslow |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/20/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | 32 | Anne Moody |
Kiera Agic Skylor Wong |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1A TI Academy Championships | F | Jordan Ben-Shmuel | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1A TI Academy Championships | S | Emilyanne Tsai | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1A TI Academy Championships | Q | Olivia Lulu Jenkins | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1A TI Academy Championships | 16 | Juliette Stone | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 PWTA Fall Championships | 16 | Juliette Nask | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | Q | Anne Moody |
Daniella Ben-Abraham Riya Ravi |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | 16 | Anne Moody |
Alana Kerner Juliette Nask |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | 32 | Anne Moody |
Elly Carpenter Ellie Margolin |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
04/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 New Shrewsbury April Championships | 32 | Shannon Cicero | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | C-S | Nevena Carton |
lorraine bergmann Juliette Nask |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | 16 | Nevena Carton |
Paulina Feoli Nathalie Williams |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | C-Q | Nevena Carton |
Emily Tannenbaum Zoe Tucker |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | C-R2 | Nevena Carton |
Alana Kerner Anne Moody |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | 32 | Reimi Kusaka | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | C-R1 | Nevena Carton | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/17/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Juliette Nask | 6-1 6-3 |
Zoe Lulu Wu Diana Zuba |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/17/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Juliette Nask | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Rose Hayes Eileen Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/16/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Juliette Nask | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Anne Moody Sarah Youngberg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Juliette Nask | 7-5 6-0 |
Olivia Fermo Sofia Iantosca |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2017 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | COMPASSION TSAI | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Theadora Rabman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Zoe Lulu Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Reis Tennis Center Autumn Championships at Cornell | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Catalina Haberman | Def |
Anna Manta Giselle Vlassis |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1A Reis Tennis Center Autumn Championships at Cornell | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-3 | Nicole Kintiroglou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Reis Tennis Center Autumn Championships at Cornell | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grace LaFountain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
10/22/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anne Moody | 6-4 6-2 |
Tola Glowacka Erin Ha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
10/22/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anne Moody | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Emily Tannenbaum Stephanie Yakoff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anne Moody | 6-3 6-3 |
Natalie Eordekian Elizabeth Tkachenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anne Moody | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Daria Smetannikov Sophia Zaslow |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
10/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anne Moody | Def |
Kiera Agic Skylor Wong |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1A TI Academy Championships | ||
10/15/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jordan Ben-Shmuel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A TI Academy Championships | ||
10/15/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emilyanne Tsai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A TI Academy Championships | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Olivia Lulu Jenkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A TI Academy Championships | ||
10/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Juliette Stone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 PWTA Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Juliette Nask | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anne Moody | 6-3 6-1 |
Daniella Ben-Abraham Riya Ravi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anne Moody | 6-2 6-0 |
Alana Kerner Juliette Nask |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anne Moody | 6-2 6-2 |
Elly Carpenter Ellie Margolin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 New Shrewsbury April Championships | ||
04/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Shannon Cicero | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
03/19/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nevena Carton | 8-6 |
lorraine bergmann Juliette Nask |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nevena Carton | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Paulina Feoli Nathalie Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
03/18/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nevena Carton | 8-1 |
Emily Tannenbaum Zoe Tucker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
03/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nevena Carton | 8-2 |
Alana Kerner Anne Moody |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Reimi Kusaka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nevena Carton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap