Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Reed Barnwell (Naples, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-16Q | Gerardo Fernandez | L | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-32 | Sebastian Silva | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-32Q | Alon Shmueli | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 64 | Luca Pepe | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R1 | Leonardo Saldana | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R3 | Luca Pepe | L | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R4 | Camden Klingsberg | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R2 | Tommy Shiels | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R5 | Dima Kuzminov | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | C-16 | Jean-Luc Santos | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | 16 | Hugo Adria Camargo Perez |
Bobby Bryan Aleksander Denisov |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | C-16Q | John Pollock | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | 32 | Aleksander Semenovski | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-16 | Tajesh Reddy Bomma | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 16 | John Pollock | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 32 | Oliver Letizia | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | C-QQ | Daniel Brik | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | 16 | Alexander Arias | L | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | S | Sebastian De Abreu |
Alexander Arias Bryson Montalvo |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | S | Alexander Arias | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | Q | Sebastian De Abreu |
ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ Agustin Kera |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | Q | ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | 16 | Sebastian De Abreu |
Milan Icardo-Duz Diego Alvarenga |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | 16 | Diego Alvarenga | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | C-QQ | CAN ESBERK | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | 16 | James Ding | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | S | Ryan Gaylis | L | NC | NC | ||
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | Q | Giuseppe Palanda | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | 16 | Ambrose Spalten | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | 3RD | Bobby Bryan | L | NC | NC | ||
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-32Q | Raziel Rubenstein | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | 64 | ELTON CHACON | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | S | William Bervid | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | Q | Nicholas Garcia | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | Q | Raziel Rubenstein |
Zyven Larin Joaquin Zarate |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | C-16 | Bobby Bryan | L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 32 | Raziel Rubenstein | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | C-16Q | Raphael Champion | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | S | Leon Payment | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | Q | Zachary Granovsky | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
War of Wellington Part 2 | R2 | Alejandro Gerlach | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
War of Wellington Part 2 | R3 | Feodor Boika | W | 1-2 | NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
War of Wellington Part 2 | R1 | Brandon Greene | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 | Katie Chen |
Dylan Brisebois Mackenzie Zeidel |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | S | Nicholas Ramirez |
Christos Paizis Lorenzo Pirari |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q | Nicholas Ramirez |
Mason Bogatu Asher Malayil |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q | Rehaan Desai | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 | Nicholas Ramirez |
Nicolas Alamo Medvedev Aiden Lerman |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 | Asher Malayil | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 | lorenzo tovar | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | F | Timour Ezhov | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | S | Hugo Adria Camargo Perez | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | Q | Franklin Quintero | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | 16 | Maxwell Khammash | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | F | Holden Murphy | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | S | Leonard Kral | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | Q | Alejandro Gerlach | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | 16 | Cyrus Lamar | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | F | Shaurya Singh | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | S | Aadi Gheware | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | Q | Matthew Vedder | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | F | Juani Berger | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | S | Benjamin Bordlee | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | Q | Samuel Kneller | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | F | Juani Berger | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | S | Giuseppe Palanda | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | Q | Leonard Kral | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #13 | C-S | Alexander Ramsay | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #13 | C-Q | Aman Jakhad | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #13 | Q | Aleksander Semenovski | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #13 | 16 | Simon Szymanski | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | C-F | Sebastian Rincon | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | C-S | Hugo Adria Camargo Perez | W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | C-Q | Matias Moreno | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | Q | Santiago Ribas | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | F | Hugo Adria Camargo Perez | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | S | Ivan Kavalov | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | Q | Emerson Winters | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts September Smash | R3 | Dmitriy Flyam | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts September Smash | R2 | Logan Bartley | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts September Smash | R1 | Jonah Wooden | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | S | Sebastian De Abreu | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | Q | Cristobal Elias | W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/12/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Gerardo Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/12/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastian Silva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/11/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alon Shmueli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/11/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Luca Pepe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/05/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Leonardo Saldana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/05/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
9-7 | Luca Pepe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/04/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Camden Klingsberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/04/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Tommy Shiels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/04/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Dima Kuzminov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Jean-Luc Santos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Hugo Adria Camargo Perez | 8-3 |
Bobby Bryan Aleksander Denisov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | John Pollock | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aleksander Semenovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/07/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tajesh Reddy Bomma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
John Pollock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Oliver Letizia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | ||
03/30/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Daniel Brik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park March Madness - Flighted | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Alexander Arias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | ||
03/17/2024 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sebastian De Abreu | 6-2 |
Alexander Arias Bryson Montalvo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | ||
03/17/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Arias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | ||
03/16/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sebastian De Abreu | 6-3 |
ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ Agustin Kera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | ||
03/16/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sebastian De Abreu | 6-2 |
Milan Icardo-Duz Diego Alvarenga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Splitz | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Diego Alvarenga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/03/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
CAN ESBERK | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James Ding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | ||
02/19/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Ryan Gaylis | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | ||
02/17/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Giuseppe Palanda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Ambrose Spalten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | ||
02/17/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Bobby Bryan | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/27/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Raziel Rubenstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
ELTON CHACON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/14/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
William Bervid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Raziel Rubenstein | 8-3 |
Zyven Larin Joaquin Zarate |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Bobby Bryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Raziel Rubenstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/06/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Raphael Champion | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | ||
12/30/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Leon Payment | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | ||
12/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Zachary Granovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 2 | ||
12/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Alejandro Gerlach | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 2 | ||
12/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-2 | Feodor Boika | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 2 | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Brandon Greene | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Katie Chen | 8-4 |
Dylan Brisebois Mackenzie Zeidel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | S | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Nicholas Ramirez | 8-4 |
Christos Paizis Lorenzo Pirari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Nicholas Ramirez | 8-1 |
Mason Bogatu Asher Malayil |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rehaan Desai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Nicholas Ramirez | 8-2 |
Nicolas Alamo Medvedev Aiden Lerman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Asher Malayil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
lorenzo tovar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/26/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Timour Ezhov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hugo Adria Camargo Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Franklin Quintero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maxwell Khammash | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/19/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Holden Murphy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leonard Kral | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alejandro Gerlach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cyrus Lamar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shaurya Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aadi Gheware | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Matthew Vedder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Juani Berger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Benjamin Bordlee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samuel Kneller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Juani Berger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Giuseppe Palanda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Leonard Kral | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Ramsay | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Aman Jakhad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Aleksander Semenovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Simon Szymanski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sebastian Rincon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Hugo Adria Camargo Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Matias Moreno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Santiago Ribas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Hugo Adria Camargo Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Ivan Kavalov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emerson Winters | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Dmitriy Flyam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Logan Bartley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Jonah Wooden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Sebastian De Abreu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Cristobal Elias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap