Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Reese Moore (Fort Myers, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA April L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-F | El Satkoski | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA April L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-S | Liliana Fox | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA April L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q | Zuri Mackellar | L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-16Q | Alisa Kuteneva | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 32 | Zoya Bogomolova | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | F | Aurora Bogdanowicz | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | S | Rhea Thakur | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | C-F | Sofia Camarena | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | C-S | Dominique Mateus | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | Q | Lolita Paley | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | 16 | Valentina Premezzi | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 | YunHa Kim | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | C-F | Caroline Leef | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | C-S | Nora Minahan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | S | isla Hellemons | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | Q | Maeve Eddy | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | F | Luciana Vasquez Yepes | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | S | Mia Hudak | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | Q | Caroline Leef | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | F | Luciana Vasquez Yepes | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | S | Mia Hudak | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | F | Mia Hudak | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | C-S | Sofi Freedman | L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | C-Q | Zoya Bogomolova | W | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | C-QQ | Rhea Thakur | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | 16 | Camila Vasquez | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center September L6 Junior Tournament | F | Victoria Maria Leavitt | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center September L6 Junior Tournament | S | Cayenne Codrey | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
August Inspiration | S | Vivien Khokhryakova | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
August Inspiration | Q | POOVIZHI VIJAYAKUMAR | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
August Inspiration | 16 | Vanessa Rossi | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | C-S | Evelina Lazanovitch | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | Q | Sophia Ikwueme | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Lee County CTA April L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/21/2024 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
El Satkoski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA April L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/21/2024 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Liliana Fox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA April L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Zuri Mackellar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alisa Kuteneva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zoya Bogomolova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | ||
12/03/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aurora Bogdanowicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | ||
12/02/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rhea Thakur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/26/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sofia Camarena | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dominique Mateus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lolita Paley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Valentina Premezzi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/24/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
YunHa Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/19/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caroline Leef | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nora Minahan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/18/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
isla Hellemons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maeve Eddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Luciana Vasquez Yepes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Mia Hudak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caroline Leef | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Luciana Vasquez Yepes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy October L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mia Hudak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
10/14/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mia Hudak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Sofi Freedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Zoya Bogomolova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rhea Thakur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Camila Vasquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center September L6 Junior Tournament | ||
09/16/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Victoria Maria Leavitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center September L6 Junior Tournament | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cayenne Codrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Inspiration | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Vivien Khokhryakova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Inspiration | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | POOVIZHI VIJAYAKUMAR | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
August Inspiration | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vanessa Rossi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Evelina Lazanovitch | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sophia Ikwueme | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap