Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Reese Sibley (New York, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Centercourt Winter Break Singles and Mxd BG 18s | 3RD | Katya Shepherd Johnson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Centercourt Winter Break Singles and Mxd BG 18s | S | Isabella Camacho | L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Centercourt Winter Break Singles and Mxd BG 18s | Q | Cornelia Bruu-Syversen | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Centercourt Winter Break Singles and Mxd BG 18s | 16 | Veronika Moroz | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Centercourt Winter Break Singles and Mxd BG 18s | 32 | Hailey Goris | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ The Atlantic Club | 3RD | Savannah Cohen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ The Atlantic Club | S | Blair Gill | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ The Atlantic Club | Q | Phoebe Devine | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ The Atlantic Club | 16 | Sarah Stoyanov | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ The Atlantic Club | 32 | Nyla Ferdinand | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | C-16Q | Natazya Simunyola | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | 32 | Sophia Catino | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
B/G 18s FLIGHTED Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ Arrowhead | S | Margaux DeVaul | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
B/G 18s FLIGHTED Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ Arrowhead | 3RD | Aubrey Nisbet | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
B/G 18s FLIGHTED Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ Arrowhead | Q | Dasha Chichkina | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
B/G 18s FLIGHTED Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Kiley Pickens | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open RIRC G18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | C-16 | Alexandra Oshidar | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open RIRC G18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | 16 | Linda Ziets-Segura | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open RIRC G18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | 32 | Lexi McCall | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-16 | Ayre Seals |
Anna Bugaienko Marta Pacuraru |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-64 | Sara Abouzeid | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-64Q | Kennedy Hutto | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-128 | Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-32 | Ayre Seals |
Jacinta Villalobos Delaney Letzel |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 128 | Abigail Gordon | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 128 | Ayre Seals |
Isabella Pisarczyk Jariahlyn Rhoades |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 256 | Carlota Moreno | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Reis Tennis Center G18 SD (32 player draws) | C-16 | Ilana Rosenthal | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Reis Tennis Center G18 SD (32 player draws) | 16 | Anagha Shankar | L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 Open Reis Tennis Center G18 SD (32 player draws) | 32 | Gauri Muliyil | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-16Q | Meha Chaudhary | L | 2-0 | NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-32 | Abra Boonswang | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Minneapolis, MN | Q | Hayley Shay |
Erin Li Montana Parkinson-Lubold |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Minneapolis, MN | 16 | Hayley Shay |
Michelle Li JoAnna Kennedy |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Minneapolis, MN | 32 | Gabriella Sadowski | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Minneapolis, MN | 64 | Kotryna Tomas | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Minneapolis, MN | 32 | Hayley Shay |
Kotryna Tomas Rachel Secord |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Edmond, OK | C-32Q | Lara Afolayanka | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Edmond, OK | 64 | Neha Guru | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | C-16 | Natalie Visic | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | 16 | patricia dougherty | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | 32 | Alix Dry | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | 16 | Veronica Barber |
Aiyana Abbott patricia dougherty |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/15/2022 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford: Girls 18's | 32 | Katrina Setchenkov | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G18s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G18 (32 Draw) G12 (24 Draw) | 16 | Diana Zuba | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament G18s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G18 (32 Draw) G12 (24 Draw) | 32 | VICTORIA GAZDA | W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | Q | Augusta Beveridge | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | 16 | Mia Monje | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club L5 G16SD (Draw 32) | Q | Mia Matriccino | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club L5 G16SD (Draw 32) | 16 | Rebecca Hess | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club L5 G16SD (Draw 32) | 32 | Polaris Hayes | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Jersey 34 Tennis Club G16SD (32 Draw) | 5TH | Nadia Barteck | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Jersey 34 Tennis Club G16SD (32 Draw) | 5-8 | Olivia Zuba | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Jersey 34 Tennis Club G16SD (32 Draw) | Q | Kendall Smith | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Jersey 34 Tennis Club G16SD (32 Draw) | 16 | Laila Fishman | W | 6-4 3-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Jersey 34 Tennis Club G16SD (32 Draw) | 32 | Rachel Shukhman | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | C-S | Maya Diyasheva | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | C-Q | Medha Chandana | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | C-16 | Sasha Dimitrov | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | 16 | Sasha Dimitrov |
Nadia Valdez Anna Bugaienko |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | 32 | Amiya Bowles | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | C-16Q | Lily Stohl | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
NYTC G16's Clay Courts (32) | 16 | Sobee Oak | L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
NYTC G16's Clay Courts (32) | 32 | Kailin Gochna | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportime Syosset G16 (48 Draw) | C-32 | Anastasia Pleskun | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportime Syosset G16 (48 Draw) | 64 | Ayanna Varma | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG16 Singles (32 draw) | S | Nadia Barteck | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG16 Singles (32 draw) | Q | Debra Gil | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG16 Singles (32 draw) | 16 | Mia Palladino | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG16 Singles (32 draw) | 32 | Ines Xhayet | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
L4 Open Centercourt Winter Break Singles and Mxd BG 18s | ||
12/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Katya Shepherd Johnson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt Winter Break Singles and Mxd BG 18s | ||
12/30/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Isabella Camacho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Centercourt Winter Break Singles and Mxd BG 18s | ||
12/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Cornelia Bruu-Syversen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Centercourt Winter Break Singles and Mxd BG 18s | ||
12/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Veronika Moroz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Centercourt Winter Break Singles and Mxd BG 18s | ||
12/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hailey Goris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
11/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Savannah Cohen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
11/27/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Blair Gill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Phoebe Devine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sarah Stoyanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nyla Ferdinand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Natazya Simunyola | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 | Sophia Catino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 18s FLIGHTED Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Margaux DeVaul | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
B/G 18s FLIGHTED Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Aubrey Nisbet | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
B/G 18s FLIGHTED Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Dasha Chichkina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 18s FLIGHTED Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kiley Pickens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open RIRC G18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | ||
09/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Alexandra Oshidar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Open RIRC G18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Linda Ziets-Segura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open RIRC G18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | ||
09/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lexi McCall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ayre Seals | Def |
Anna Bugaienko Marta Pacuraru |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/09/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sara Abouzeid | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/08/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kennedy Hutto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/08/2022 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/07/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ayre Seals | 7-5 6-2 |
Jacinta Villalobos Delaney Letzel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Abigail Gordon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ayre Seals | 6-2 6-4 |
Isabella Pisarczyk Jariahlyn Rhoades |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/06/2022 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Carlota Moreno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Reis Tennis Center G18 SD (32 player draws) | ||
07/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Ilana Rosenthal | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Open Reis Tennis Center G18 SD (32 player draws) | ||
07/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Anagha Shankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Reis Tennis Center G18 SD (32 player draws) | ||
07/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gauri Muliyil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-0 | Meha Chaudhary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/03/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Abra Boonswang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hayley Shay | 8-2 |
Erin Li Montana Parkinson-Lubold |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Hayley Shay | 8-5 |
Michelle Li JoAnna Kennedy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabriella Sadowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/02/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kotryna Tomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Hayley Shay | 8-5 |
Kotryna Tomas Rachel Secord |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/21/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Lara Afolayanka | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/21/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Neha Guru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Natalie Visic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
patricia dougherty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Alix Dry | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Veronica Barber | 8-2 |
Aiyana Abbott patricia dougherty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Girls 18's | ||
04/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Katrina Setchenkov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G18 (32 Draw) G12 (24 Draw) | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Diana Zuba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G18 (32 Draw) G12 (24 Draw) | ||
04/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
VICTORIA GAZDA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Augusta Beveridge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mia Monje | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club L5 G16SD (Draw 32) | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mia Matriccino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club L5 G16SD (Draw 32) | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Rebecca Hess | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club L5 G16SD (Draw 32) | ||
03/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Polaris Hayes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jersey 34 Tennis Club G16SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/20/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nadia Barteck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jersey 34 Tennis Club G16SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/20/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Olivia Zuba | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Jersey 34 Tennis Club G16SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kendall Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jersey 34 Tennis Club G16SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-3 |
Laila Fishman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jersey 34 Tennis Club G16SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rachel Shukhman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
02/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Maya Diyasheva | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
02/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Medha Chandana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sasha Dimitrov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sasha Dimitrov | 8-2 |
Nadia Valdez Anna Bugaienko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amiya Bowles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX (St. Stephens) | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lily Stohl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NYTC G16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Sobee Oak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NYTC G16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
02/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kailin Gochna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportime Syosset G16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Anastasia Pleskun | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportime Syosset G16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Ayanna Varma | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG16 Singles (32 draw) | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nadia Barteck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG16 Singles (32 draw) | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Debra Gil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG16 Singles (32 draw) | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Mia Palladino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG16 Singles (32 draw) | ||
01/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ines Xhayet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap