Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Reo Nabangxang (Trabuco Canyon, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 | Spencer Barney | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 | Triston Yan | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R4 | Melvin Jiang | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R5 | Camilo Naranjo | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | R2 | Martin Valkanov | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | R4 | Aaron Tong | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | R5 | Connor Mahajan | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Classic | R1 | Daniel Pescar | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Classic | R4 | Cayden Gwon | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Classic | R2 | Yuyang Xu | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Classic | R3 | Donavon Ly | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Jr Circuit | R1 | Jack Tran | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Jr Circuit | R4 | Anthony Bouz | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Jr Circuit | R2 | Bert Mu | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Jr Circuit | R3 | Anthony Gallo | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat.) B/G 12,14,16,18 & GB 10'S (SUN.) OB 10'S | R4 | Ted Matek | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat.) B/G 12,14,16,18 & GB 10'S (SUN.) OB 10'S | R3 | morgan cui | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat.) B/G 12,14,16,18 & GB 10'S (SUN.) OB 10'S | R2 | WILLIAM YOON | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat.) B/G 12,14,16,18 & GB 10'S (SUN.) OB 10'S | R1 | Amar Rizvanbegovic | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R5 | Aaron Song | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R2 | Daniel Lin | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R1 | Jackson Glinski | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | R5 | Victor Jingyao Deng Yang | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | R2 | Esteban Vargas | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | R1 | Grant Novak | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Green Dot Tournament | R1 | Yuyang Xu | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Green Dot Tournament | R4 | Mason Marino | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Green Dot Tournament | R3 | ALEX'ZANDER Beckles | W | 4-0 0-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Green Dot Tournament | R5 | Edison Suryoutomo | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis May 28 | R1 | Edward Tseng | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis May 28 | R3 | John Enke Wang | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis May 28 | R2 | William Mu | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis May 14 | R3 | Robert Dumitrascu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis May 14 | R2 | Aarush Topkar | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis May 14 | R1 | Eason Dai | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R5 | Evan Cho | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R4 | Esteban Vargas | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R3 | Brandon Chiu | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R2 | Eason Dai | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | R1 | BENJAMIN FOREMAN | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green and 12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R7 | Bradley Yu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green and 12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R6 | Edison Suryoutomo | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green and 12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R5 | Anthony Urtis | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green and 12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R4 | Jeremy Wang | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green and 12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R2 | Aidan Zavala | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green and 12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | R1 | Awesome Money-Walker | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R5 | Ethan Dones | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R4 | Samuel Joulfayan | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R3 | BENJAMIN FOREMAN | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R2 | Benjamin Chang | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | R1 | Anthony Urtis | L | 4-0 | NC | NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
12/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Spencer Barney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
12/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Triston Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
12/10/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Melvin Jiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
12/10/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Camilo Naranjo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
11/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Martin Valkanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
11/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Aaron Tong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
11/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Connor Mahajan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Irvine Jr Classic | ||
09/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Daniel Pescar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Irvine Jr Classic | ||
09/25/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Cayden Gwon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Irvine Jr Classic | ||
09/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Yuyang Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Irvine Jr Classic | ||
09/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Donavon Ly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis Jr Circuit | ||
09/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jack Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis Jr Circuit | ||
09/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Anthony Bouz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis Jr Circuit | ||
09/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Bert Mu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis Jr Circuit | ||
09/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Anthony Gallo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat.) B/G 12,14,16,18 & GB 10'S (SUN.) OB 10'S | ||
09/10/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Ted Matek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat.) B/G 12,14,16,18 & GB 10'S (SUN.) OB 10'S | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | morgan cui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat.) B/G 12,14,16,18 & GB 10'S (SUN.) OB 10'S | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | WILLIAM YOON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat.) B/G 12,14,16,18 & GB 10'S (SUN.) OB 10'S | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Amar Rizvanbegovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Aaron Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Daniel Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Jackson Glinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Victor Jingyao Deng Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Esteban Vargas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Grant Novak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
06/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Yuyang Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
06/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Mason Marino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
06/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 0-6 |
ALEX'ZANDER Beckles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach Tennis Center 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
06/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Edison Suryoutomo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis May 28 | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Edward Tseng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis May 28 | ||
05/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | John Enke Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis May 28 | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | William Mu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis May 14 | ||
05/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Robert Dumitrascu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Patel Tennis May 14 | ||
05/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Aarush Topkar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Patel Tennis May 14 | ||
05/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Eason Dai | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
05/07/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Evan Cho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
05/07/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Esteban Vargas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Brandon Chiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Eason Dai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Tennis Academy Jr Circuit | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | BENJAMIN FOREMAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green and 12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
04/30/2022 | R7 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Bradley Yu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green and 12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
04/30/2022 | R6 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Edison Suryoutomo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green and 12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
04/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Anthony Urtis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green and 12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
04/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jeremy Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green and 12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Aidan Zavala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Tennis Academy BG10 Orange/Green and 12/14 Yellow Ball Tournament | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Awesome Money-Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
03/06/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Dones | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
03/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Samuel Joulfayan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
03/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | BENJAMIN FOREMAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
03/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Benjamin Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
03/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Anthony Urtis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap