Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ricky He (West Friendship, MD)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Columbia Association Jingle Ball Express BG12-18 L7 (165pts) & 10U Orange | Q | George Julias | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Columbia Association Jingle Ball Express BG12-18 L7 (165pts) & 10U Orange | 16 | Aadvik Vashist | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Columbia Association Jingle Ball Express BG12-18 L7 (165pts) & 10U Orange | C-Q | Tyler Hester | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Tournament Series by MTEG BG12-14 L6 (220pts) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1 | Q | Liam Walsh | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Tournament Series by MTEG BG12-14 L6 (220pts) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1 | C-Q | Ryan Le | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Tournament Series by MTEG BG12-14 L6 (220pts) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1 | 16 | Eli Holder | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | S | Ethan Olsen | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | Q | Jack Jaffee | W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B10d |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | Q | Xander Fink |
Matthew Finn ZAID ZAMANI |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B10d |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | 16 | Xander Fink |
Hayden Doyle Riley Folts |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B10d |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | 32 | Xander Fink |
Jacob Farmer Ishaan Nijasure |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | 64 | CJ Mendelsohn | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Forest Hill Fall Junior Tournament BG12-18 L6 (220 Pts) | F | James Toms | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Forest Hill Fall Junior Tournament BG12-18 L6 (220 Pts) | S | Ishaan Busireddy | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Cabin John Jr Open L6 (220pts) BG 12-18,S; FIC,D;SE | C-Q | Harry Smith | L | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Cabin John Jr Open L6 (220pts) BG 12-18,S; FIC,D;SE | Q | Luke Mehta | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Cabin John Jr Open L6 (220pts) BG 12-18,S; FIC,D;SE | 16 | James Toms | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Coppermine Green Valley - BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | RR | Ishaan Busireddy | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Coppermine Green Valley - BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | RR | Lalitendra Boyapati | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Coppermine Green Valley - BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | RR | Jack Jaffee | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Annapolis Junior Open JUNE L5 (400 pts) BG12-18 Singles & Doubles | C-S | Magnus Smith-Peters | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Annapolis Junior Open JUNE L5 (400 pts) BG12-18 Singles & Doubles | Q | Sean Mbaku | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bobby Hoffman Junior Open BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) & 10U | F | Andrew Kinnear | L | 6-5 | NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bobby Hoffman Junior Open BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) & 10U | S | Aryan Singh | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bobby Hoffman Junior Open BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) & 10U | Q | Prathik Atluri | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bobby Hoffman Junior Open BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) & 10U | Q | Nathan Cootauco | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bobby Hoffman Junior Open BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) & 10U | 16 | Luke Vogel | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bobby Hoffman Junior Open BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) & 10U | C-R2 | Colin Wang | L | 8-7 | NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B10d |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | Q | ZAID ZAMANI |
Nolan Baynham Charles Pettinelli |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B10d |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | 16 | ZAID ZAMANI |
Arnav Kakarala Nicholas Pericli |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B10s |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | 32 | Hugo Ho | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B10s |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | C-R1 | Vedant Bhende | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B10s |
JTCC Spring Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, Green Level 1) | RR | Joshua Vargas | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B10s |
JTCC Spring Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, Green Level 1) | RR | Ishaan Nijasure | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B10s |
JTCC Spring Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, Green Level 1) | RR | Xander Fink | W | 6-5 | NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Annapolis City Junior Open "Earth Day Tournament" BG12-18 L6 220 pts | RR | Luke Holmes | W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Annapolis City Junior Open "Earth Day Tournament" BG12-18 L6 220 pts | RR | Elijah Sathunuru | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Annapolis City Junior Open "Earth Day Tournament" BG12-18 L6 220 pts | RR | Carl Kamdin | W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Columbia Association Jingle Ball Express BG12-18 L7 (165pts) & 10U Orange | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | George Julias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Columbia Association Jingle Ball Express BG12-18 L7 (165pts) & 10U Orange | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Aadvik Vashist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Columbia Association Jingle Ball Express BG12-18 L7 (165pts) & 10U Orange | ||
12/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Hester | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Junior Tournament Series by MTEG BG12-14 L6 (220pts) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1 | ||
10/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Liam Walsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Tournament Series by MTEG BG12-14 L6 (220pts) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1 | ||
10/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Ryan Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Tournament Series by MTEG BG12-14 L6 (220pts) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1 | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Eli Holder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
09/29/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ethan Olsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Jack Jaffee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Xander Fink | 6-3 |
Matthew Finn ZAID ZAMANI |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Xander Fink | 6-2 |
Hayden Doyle Riley Folts |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Xander Fink | 6-3 |
Jacob Farmer Ishaan Nijasure |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/14/2019 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | CJ Mendelsohn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Forest Hill Fall Junior Tournament BG12-18 L6 (220 Pts) | ||
09/08/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
James Toms | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Forest Hill Fall Junior Tournament BG12-18 L6 (220 Pts) | ||
09/07/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ishaan Busireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cabin John Jr Open L6 (220pts) BG 12-18,S; FIC,D;SE | ||
09/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
9-7 | Harry Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cabin John Jr Open L6 (220pts) BG 12-18,S; FIC,D;SE | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Luke Mehta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cabin John Jr Open L6 (220pts) BG 12-18,S; FIC,D;SE | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
James Toms | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coppermine Green Valley - BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
07/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Ishaan Busireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coppermine Green Valley - BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lalitendra Boyapati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coppermine Green Valley - BG12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jack Jaffee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Annapolis Junior Open JUNE L5 (400 pts) BG12-18 Singles & Doubles | ||
06/30/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Magnus Smith-Peters | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Annapolis Junior Open JUNE L5 (400 pts) BG12-18 Singles & Doubles | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sean Mbaku | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bobby Hoffman Junior Open BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) & 10U | ||
06/16/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-5 | Andrew Kinnear | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bobby Hoffman Junior Open BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) & 10U | ||
06/16/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Aryan Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bobby Hoffman Junior Open BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) & 10U | ||
06/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Prathik Atluri | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bobby Hoffman Junior Open BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) & 10U | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Nathan Cootauco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bobby Hoffman Junior Open BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) & 10U | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Luke Vogel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bobby Hoffman Junior Open BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) & 10U | ||
06/15/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-7 | Colin Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
ZAID ZAMANI | 6-4 |
Nolan Baynham Charles Pettinelli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
ZAID ZAMANI | 6-1 |
Arnav Kakarala Nicholas Pericli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Hugo Ho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | ||
06/08/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Vedant Bhende | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JTCC Spring Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, Green Level 1) | ||
05/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Joshua Vargas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JTCC Spring Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, Green Level 1) | ||
05/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ishaan Nijasure | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JTCC Spring Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, Green Level 1) | ||
05/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Xander Fink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Annapolis City Junior Open "Earth Day Tournament" BG12-18 L6 220 pts | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Luke Holmes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Annapolis City Junior Open "Earth Day Tournament" BG12-18 L6 220 pts | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Elijah Sathunuru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Annapolis City Junior Open "Earth Day Tournament" BG12-18 L6 220 pts | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Carl Kamdin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap