Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rishabh Jayadev (Austin, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-F | Arjun Singh Pahwa | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S | Thaman Karnati |
Riley Enloe Charlie Chin |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Thaman Karnati |
Dylan Welp Ryder Welp |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Thaman Karnati |
Jerry he Jeremy Marks |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Jacob Schoenmakers | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q | Riley Enloe | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-S | Jeremy Marks | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F | Manit Kalra | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-S | Tyson Vaughan | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q | Dakshesh Jayakumar | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Liam Horne | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F | Dakshesh Jayakumar | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Diego Martinez | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Evan Crider | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Sourish Puchakayala | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Gran Prix Masters | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P1-F | Berkeley Earle | W | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Gran Prix Masters | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Ravi Krishnan | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Gran Prix Masters | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Dellano Wilson | W | 4-3 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Gran Prix Masters | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Blake Owen | W | 3-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Anay Shah | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Bhargav Daggolu | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Jackson Eby | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Nash Ziemann | W | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F | Ishan Karmakar | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Ishaan Guleria | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Ansh Mehta | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Grayson Moles | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | R5 | Riley Enloe | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | R4 | Nicolas Moroz | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | R2 | Lenny Xu | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | R1 | Dakshesh Jayakumar | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Arjun Kajwadkar | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Dylan Welp | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Luca Godoy | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 | Ravi Krishnan | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
World of Tennis | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 | Raines Bhattacharyya | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
World of Tennis | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Vikrant Wali | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
World of Tennis | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Axel Moutard | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
World of Tennis | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 | Andrew Ardolino | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CATA | River Place Gran Prix | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only 10 Orange/Green | R4 | Ryan Cheng | L | 4-3 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CATA | River Place Gran Prix | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Jack Ruschitzko | W | 4-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CATA | River Place Gran Prix | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Narain Mysore | L | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CATA | River Place Gran Prix | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Daniel Mata | W | 4-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio Blossom Junior Open Tournament Singles 12s Green,14s-18s Yellow | R3 | Rayan Rumi | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio Blossom Junior Open Tournament Singles 12s Green,14s-18s Yellow | R2 | Andrew Gao | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio Blossom Junior Open Tournament Singles 12s Green,14s-18s Yellow | R1 | Sebastien Zeinoun | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 | Narain Mysore | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Raines Bhattacharyya | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Diego Martinez | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 | William Johnson | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P1-F | Ted Wilcox | W | 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | vihaan chepudira | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Benjamin Gross | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Axel Moutard | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CATA Jr. Gran Prix Singles Orange and Green Ball 10s | R4 | Alexander Mir | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CATA Jr. Gran Prix Singles Orange and Green Ball 10s | R2 | Roland Fan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CATA Jr. Gran Prix Singles Orange and Green Ball 10s | R3 | Raines Bhattacharyya | L | 4-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CATA Jr. Gran Prix Singles Orange and Green Ball 10s | R5 | Dellano Wilson | L | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | P2-F | Ravi Vadlamudi | W | 4-3 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | R1 | Bernardo Madrid | W | 4-0 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | R2 | Dennis Frumin | W | 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | R3 | Tyson Vaughan | L | 4-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
San Antonio, Blossom Tournaments 10's Orange and Green Ball | 3RD | vihaan chepudira | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
San Antonio, Blossom Tournaments 10's Orange and Green Ball | Q | Diego Rico | L | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
San Antonio, Blossom Tournaments 10's Orange and Green Ball | 16 | Jaden Dsouza | W | 4-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
San Antonio, Blossom Tournaments 10's Orange and Green Ball | NO-S | Grant Nielsen | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy 10U Green-Saturday & Orange-Sunday | P2-F | Brady Gibbs | L | 0-4 4-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy 10U Green-Saturday & Orange-Sunday | R2 | Ryder Welp | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy 10U Green-Saturday & Orange-Sunday | R3 | Beau Richter | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy 10U Green-Saturday & Orange-Sunday | R1 | Ravi Krishnan | L | 4-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/18/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Arjun Singh Pahwa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Thaman Karnati | 4-2 4-2 |
Riley Enloe Charlie Chin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Thaman Karnati | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Dylan Welp Ryder Welp |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Thaman Karnati | Def |
Jerry he Jeremy Marks |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Schoenmakers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Riley Enloe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jeremy Marks | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Manit Kalra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Tyson Vaughan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Dakshesh Jayakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Liam Horne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/16/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dakshesh Jayakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Diego Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan Crider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sourish Puchakayala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gran Prix Masters | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/20/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Berkeley Earle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gran Prix Masters | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ravi Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gran Prix Masters | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 1-4 1-0 |
Dellano Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gran Prix Masters | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-0 1-0 |
Blake Owen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anay Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Bhargav Daggolu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Jackson Eby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Nash Ziemann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/31/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ishan Karmakar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/31/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ishaan Guleria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ansh Mehta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grayson Moles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
07/03/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Riley Enloe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
07/03/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicolas Moroz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
07/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lenny Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
07/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Dakshesh Jayakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Arjun Kajwadkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Dylan Welp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Luca Godoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ravi Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
World of Tennis | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/04/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Raines Bhattacharyya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
World of Tennis | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Vikrant Wali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
World of Tennis | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Axel Moutard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
World of Tennis | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/04/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Andrew Ardolino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA | River Place Gran Prix | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/14/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Ryan Cheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA | River Place Gran Prix | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Jack Ruschitzko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA | River Place Gran Prix | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Narain Mysore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA | River Place Gran Prix | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Daniel Mata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Blossom Junior Open Tournament Singles 12s Green,14s-18s Yellow | ||
05/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Rayan Rumi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Blossom Junior Open Tournament Singles 12s Green,14s-18s Yellow | ||
05/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Andrew Gao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Blossom Junior Open Tournament Singles 12s Green,14s-18s Yellow | ||
05/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Sebastien Zeinoun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/23/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Narain Mysore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Raines Bhattacharyya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Diego Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/23/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | William Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/16/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Ted Wilcox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
vihaan chepudira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Benjamin Gross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Axel Moutard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA Jr. Gran Prix Singles Orange and Green Ball 10s | ||
03/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Mir | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CATA Jr. Gran Prix Singles Orange and Green Ball 10s | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Roland Fan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CATA Jr. Gran Prix Singles Orange and Green Ball 10s | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Raines Bhattacharyya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA Jr. Gran Prix Singles Orange and Green Ball 10s | ||
03/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Dellano Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | ||
03/06/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 0-4 1-0 |
Ravi Vadlamudi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | ||
03/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Bernardo Madrid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | ||
03/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Dennis Frumin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Singles Orange & Green Ball | ||
03/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Tyson Vaughan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio, Blossom Tournaments 10's Orange and Green Ball | ||
02/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
vihaan chepudira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio, Blossom Tournaments 10's Orange and Green Ball | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Diego Rico | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio, Blossom Tournaments 10's Orange and Green Ball | ||
02/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 2-4 1-0 |
Jaden Dsouza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio, Blossom Tournaments 10's Orange and Green Ball | ||
02/27/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Grant Nielsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy 10U Green-Saturday & Orange-Sunday | ||
01/15/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
0-4 4-3 1-0 |
Brady Gibbs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy 10U Green-Saturday & Orange-Sunday | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ryder Welp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy 10U Green-Saturday & Orange-Sunday | ||
01/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Beau Richter | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 10U Green-Saturday & Orange-Sunday | ||
01/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Ravi Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap