Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rithik Vakhariya (Bloomfield Hills, MI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Westwood Lucky Leprechaun Level 6 Single Day Showdown | S | William Jones | L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Westwood Lucky Leprechaun Level 6 Single Day Showdown | Q | Rory Berg | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Westwood Lucky Leprechaun Level 6 Single Day Showdown | C-F | Rory Berg | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Level 6: 12B/14B/16B/12G/14G/16G | S | Danny Dbouk | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Level 6: 12B/14B/16B/12G/14G/16G | Q | Bennett Droze | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Scarborough East SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG16s, B12s | 3RD | Adam Carroll | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Scarborough East SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG16s, B12s | S | Mihir Padalkar | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Scarborough East SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG16s, B12s | Q | Dominic Vuticevski | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
GR Winter Championships L-6 | S | Esa Taqi | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
GR Winter Championships L-6 | Q | Arie Konwinski | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
GR Winter Championships L-6 | 16 | Roger Chen | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wessen Holiday Open | S | Athan Brozovich | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wessen Holiday Open | Q | Dhev Kannan | W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wessen Holiday Open | 16 | Oliver Kaspari | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Holiday Open | S | Liam Sanchez | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Holiday Open | Q | Ian Satterlee | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
November L6 | F | Daniel Deng | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
November L6 | S | Peter Hayek | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
November L6 | Q | Adan Cefo | W | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | P1-F | Kade Demaagd | W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | P1-S | Vincent Handlin | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | R2 | Cole Konwinski | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | R1 | William Enochson | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12s-16s | W-F | Gavin Hughes | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12s-16s | W-S | Ryan Kohilawatta | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12s-16s | Q | Max Hayden | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Fall Open | F | Mihir Padalkar | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Fall Open | S | Landin Bandor | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Chi-Town Challenger | F | Tyson Kim | L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Chi-Town Challenger | S | Dev Mungara | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Chi-Town Challenger | Q | Camden Fajardo | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DUBLIN COFFMAN FALL JR OPEN B12-18s; G12/14s- OGPS | F | Nicholas Nadjarian | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DUBLIN COFFMAN FALL JR OPEN B12-18s; G12/14s- OGPS | S | Zahir Nimjee | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DUBLIN COFFMAN FALL JR OPEN B12-18s; G12/14s- OGPS | Q | Vibhuman Haricharan | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Westwood Lucky Leprechaun Level 6 Single Day Showdown | ||
03/16/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
William Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westwood Lucky Leprechaun Level 6 Single Day Showdown | ||
03/16/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Rory Berg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westwood Lucky Leprechaun Level 6 Single Day Showdown | ||
03/16/2024 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rory Berg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Level 6: 12B/14B/16B/12G/14G/16G | ||
02/18/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Danny Dbouk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Level 6: 12B/14B/16B/12G/14G/16G | ||
02/17/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Bennett Droze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scarborough East SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG16s, B12s | ||
02/10/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adam Carroll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scarborough East SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG16s, B12s | ||
02/10/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Mihir Padalkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scarborough East SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG16s, B12s | ||
02/09/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dominic Vuticevski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Winter Championships L-6 | ||
01/14/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Esa Taqi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Winter Championships L-6 | ||
01/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arie Konwinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Winter Championships L-6 | ||
01/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Roger Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wessen Holiday Open | ||
12/23/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Athan Brozovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wessen Holiday Open | ||
12/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Dhev Kannan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wessen Holiday Open | ||
12/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Oliver Kaspari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Holiday Open | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Liam Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Holiday Open | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ian Satterlee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November L6 | ||
11/19/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Deng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November L6 | ||
11/18/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Peter Hayek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November L6 | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
Adan Cefo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | ||
11/04/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Kade Demaagd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | ||
11/04/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Vincent Handlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Cole Konwinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Fall Open | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
William Enochson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12s-16s | ||
10/21/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gavin Hughes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12s-16s | ||
10/21/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Kohilawatta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12s-16s | ||
10/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Max Hayden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Fall Open | ||
10/07/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Mihir Padalkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Fall Open | ||
10/06/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Landin Bandor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Chi-Town Challenger | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Tyson Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Chi-Town Challenger | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Dev Mungara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Chi-Town Challenger | ||
09/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Camden Fajardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DUBLIN COFFMAN FALL JR OPEN B12-18s; G12/14s- OGPS | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nicholas Nadjarian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DUBLIN COFFMAN FALL JR OPEN B12-18s; G12/14s- OGPS | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zahir Nimjee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DUBLIN COFFMAN FALL JR OPEN B12-18s; G12/14s- OGPS | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Vibhuman Haricharan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap