Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (Lakeland, TN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32 | Gabe Avram | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 | Gabe Avram |
Kaylan Bigun Meecah Bigun |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32Q | Hank Trondson | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 | Noah Lewis | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 | Lucas Brown | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | Tobias Luo | W | 5-7 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 | Gabe Avram |
Troy Kudrjavtsev Kaiaitz Mendibe |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 3RD | Gabe Avram |
Kartik Mandla Alex Feies |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | S | Gabe Avram |
Stiles Brockett Cassius Chinlund |
L | 6-1 2-6 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | Q | Gabe Avram |
Parker Mariencheck Ian Mayew |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Gabe Avram |
Dylan Jaen Jaxon Lamb |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-32 | Madhav Binu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Gabe Avram |
Jaden Brady Vincent Nauta |
W | 4-1 | NC | NC |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Justin Chung | L | 1-6 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Augustin Miramontes | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Gabe Avram |
Max Braun Joshua Lamm-Bocharov |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Jack Sherner | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 3RD | Cody Benton |
Kale Mize Jake Young |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 3RD | Kale Mize | W | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | S | Cody Benton |
Krish Gupta Nikola Parichkov |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | S | Krish Gupta | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | Q | Cody Benton |
Xander Barber Blake Anderson |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | Q | Xander Barber | W | 1-6 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 | Cody Benton |
Colson Wells Owen Megargee |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 | Colson Wells | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
National Winter Championships | Q | Gabe Avram |
Kale Mize Declan Galligan |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gabe Avram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gabe Avram | 6-4 7-6 |
Kaylan Bigun Meecah Bigun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Hank Trondson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Noah Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lucas Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 6-1 |
Tobias Luo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabe Avram | 6-2 6-3 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev Kaiaitz Mendibe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabe Avram | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kartik Mandla Alex Feies |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gabe Avram | 6-1 2-6 6-3 |
Stiles Brockett Cassius Chinlund |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabe Avram | 6-2 6-3 |
Parker Mariencheck Ian Mayew |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabe Avram | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Dylan Jaen Jaxon Lamb |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Madhav Binu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabe Avram | 4-1 |
Jaden Brady Vincent Nauta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 6-4 |
Justin Chung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Augustin Miramontes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabe Avram | 6-4 6-3 |
Max Braun Joshua Lamm-Bocharov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jack Sherner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cody Benton | 9-8 |
Kale Mize Jake Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 6-1 |
Kale Mize | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cody Benton | 9-8 |
Krish Gupta Nikola Parichkov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Krish Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cody Benton | 8-6 |
Xander Barber Blake Anderson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 6-3 |
Xander Barber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Cody Benton | 8-6 |
Colson Wells Owen Megargee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Colson Wells | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gabe Avram | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Kale Mize Declan Galligan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap