Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Roberto Hernandez (Las Vegas, NV)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Level 5 - ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament | F | Ari Fackrell |
Tyler Dalos Ryan Olson |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 - ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament | F | Noah Nielson | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 - ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament | S | Landon Lee | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Level 5 - ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament | S | Ari Fackrell |
Christopher Taylor Tommy Taylor |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 - ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament | Q | alex guo | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 - ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament | 16 | William Mulhern | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-Q | Lalith Suresh | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3 | Alexander Oxenuk | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | Q | Dylan Blenkiron |
Sanjeev Chundu Rocco Mendez |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 | Ethan Green | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 | Dylan Blenkiron |
Samuel Bergstrand Noah Nielson |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 | Zach Hartman | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | 3RD | Andre Alcantara | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | S | Nathan Gold | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | Q | Phillippe Kosyagin | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B16d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | S | Nathan Rose |
Viktor Damjanovski Maxwell Miner |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B16d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | Q | Nathan Rose |
Samuel Bergstrand Ari Fackrell |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | 16 | Ari Fackrell | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | F | Ari Fackrell |
Nathan Rose Tyler Rose |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | F | Nathan Rose | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | S | Maxwell Miner | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | S | Ari Fackrell |
Maxwell Miner Adam Miner |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | Q | Nate Tullis | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | Q | Ari Fackrell |
Logan White Jaden Wittwer |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | 16 | Mason Brophy | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | 3RD | Wynn Shioi | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | S | Mark Lapko | L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | Q | Christian Trevey | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | 16 | Alexander Oxenuk | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | 16 | Hummza Ali |
Henry Matheson Christian Trevey |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | 32 | Roee Sela | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | 16 | Sohrob Yavari | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | 32 | Andrew True | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | RR | Phillippe Kosyagin |
Keon Howard Denim Richardson |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/29/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | RR | Phillippe Kosyagin |
Connor McGrath Stefan Sretenovic |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/29/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | RR | Phillippe Kosyagin |
Dylan Blenkiron Nikola Dobrijevic |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/29/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | RR | Phillippe Kosyagin |
ALEX FRAZIER Matthew Sypert |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 3RD | XAVIER CALVELO | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | S | Ethan Green | L | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q | Wynn Shioi | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 | Armani Rigby | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 | Dean Weaver | W | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 | Jaiden Handlon | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 | Ari Fackrell |
Dylan Blenkiron Mark Lapko |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 | Ari Fackrell |
Ford Owen Josh Stohl |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Faith High School Summer Spin (Level 7) | F | Phillippe Kosyagin | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Faith High School Summer Spin (Level 7) | S | Joseph Stellavato | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Faith High School Summer Spin (Level 7) | Q | DUPLICATEEmanuel Ibrahim DUPLICATEElmi | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | C-F | James Byrne | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | C-S | Jaiden Handlon | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | C-Q | Dean Weaver | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | C-R3 | Paul Gruszecki | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 32 | Ari Fackrell |
Stewart Goodson Valentin VANBEURDEN |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | C-R1 | Samuel Bergstrand | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 64 | Nathan Rose | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | F | Dragos Andrei Juncu | W | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | S | Aiden Benoualid | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | RR | Aiden Benoualid |
Dragos Andrei Juncu Chase Kasday |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | Q | Alexander Oxenuk | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/02/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | RR | Aiden Benoualid |
Samuel Battistone Nathan Tam |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
Level 5 - ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament | ||
11/15/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ari Fackrell | 6-1 6-1 |
Tyler Dalos Ryan Olson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 - ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament | ||
11/15/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Noah Nielson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 - ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Landon Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 - ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament | ||
11/14/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ari Fackrell | 6-0 6-1 |
Christopher Taylor Tommy Taylor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 - ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
alex guo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 - ETC Turkey Tennis Tournament | ||
11/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Mulhern | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lalith Suresh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Alexander Oxenuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dylan Blenkiron | 8-2 |
Sanjeev Chundu Rocco Mendez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ethan Green | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dylan Blenkiron | 8-3 |
Samuel Bergstrand Noah Nielson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zach Hartman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
11/01/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andre Alcantara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/31/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nathan Gold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Phillippe Kosyagin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/30/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathan Rose | 9-7 |
Viktor Damjanovski Maxwell Miner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/30/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Rose | 8-3 |
Samuel Bergstrand Ari Fackrell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ari Fackrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/24/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ari Fackrell | 8-2 |
Nathan Rose Tyler Rose |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/24/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Nathan Rose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maxwell Miner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ari Fackrell | 8-3 |
Maxwell Miner Adam Miner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/23/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nate Tullis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/23/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ari Fackrell | 8-1 |
Logan White Jaden Wittwer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington MWTA Tournament Series - October | ||
10/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mason Brophy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | ||
10/12/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Wynn Shioi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | ||
10/11/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Mark Lapko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christian Trevey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Oxenuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | ||
10/09/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hummza Ali | 8-4 |
Henry Matheson Christian Trevey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 Intermountain BG 16 @ Apex Tennis Center | ||
10/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Roee Sela | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sohrob Yavari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | ||
10/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew True | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | ||
09/29/2020 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Phillippe Kosyagin | 8-6 |
Keon Howard Denim Richardson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | ||
09/29/2020 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Phillippe Kosyagin | 9-7 |
Connor McGrath Stefan Sretenovic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | ||
09/29/2020 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Phillippe Kosyagin | 8-3 |
Dylan Blenkiron Nikola Dobrijevic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | ||
09/29/2020 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Phillippe Kosyagin | 8-5 |
ALEX FRAZIER Matthew Sypert |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/08/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
XAVIER CALVELO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 6-3 |
Ethan Green | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Wynn Shioi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Armani Rigby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-1 |
Dean Weaver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jaiden Handlon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ari Fackrell | 8-2 |
Dylan Blenkiron Mark Lapko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ari Fackrell | 8-5 |
Ford Owen Josh Stohl |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Faith High School Summer Spin (Level 7) | ||
07/26/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Phillippe Kosyagin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Faith High School Summer Spin (Level 7) | ||
07/25/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joseph Stellavato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Faith High School Summer Spin (Level 7) | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
DUPLICATEEmanuel Ibrahim DUPLICATEElmi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/25/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
James Byrne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/25/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jaiden Handlon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/24/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Dean Weaver | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/24/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Paul Gruszecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ari Fackrell | 8-6 |
Stewart Goodson Valentin VANBEURDEN |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samuel Bergstrand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Nathan Rose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | ||
01/05/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-2 | Dragos Andrei Juncu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | ||
01/04/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aiden Benoualid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | ||
01/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aiden Benoualid | 8-6 |
Dragos Andrei Juncu Chase Kasday |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | ||
01/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Alexander Oxenuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | ||
01/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aiden Benoualid | 8-0 |
Samuel Battistone Nathan Tam |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap