Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Roger Xiao (Tampa, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | C-Q | Francisco Rodriguez Bustos | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | C-16 | William Chaves | W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | C-16Q | Michael Rybak | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | C-32 | Jacob Spassibojko | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 32 | Tifuh Fomukong | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 64 | Arav Prabhu | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | F | Kamran Sadikov | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | S | Siddharth Mantha | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | Q | Geet Pondala | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | 16 | Noah Zubkoff | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Halloween Howler | S | Emerson Bishop | L | 6-3 3-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Halloween Howler | Q | Landon Miller | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Halloween Howler | 16 | HAN HAO | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | C-F | Krish Ferwani | L | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | C-S | Kyle Klosson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | C-Q | Kamran Sadikov | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | Q | Ivan Urbanovich | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | 16 | Blake Lipo | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B14d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | 5TH | Corbin Grant |
Daniel Zimmermann Tyler Stout |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | 5-8 | Corbin Grant |
Miguel Angarita Santiago Salazar |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | Q | Corbin Grant |
JUAN BENITO Paul Bower |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | 16 | Corbin Grant |
Jake Lima Kashiv Malempati |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-F | Saisravanth YETURU | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-S | Dylan Mitchell | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-Q | Arush Singhania | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | 16 | Sebastian Fuentes | L | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Back to School Smash | C-F | Pugal Venthan Vijayakumar | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Back to School Smash | C-S | Jonathan Marquis | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Back to School Smash | C-Q | Landon Miller | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Back to School Smash | 16 | Tommaso Caucchioli | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | C-QQ | Harry Henderson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | 16 | Matvey Winfrey | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-QQ | Chase McKinnon | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | 16 | Daniel Osipenko | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County Singles Championships | 32 | Mikaeel Alibaig | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County Singles Championships | 64 | Benjamin Kuenzig | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hunters Green Summer Sizzler | Q | Amar Mohideen | W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hunters Green Summer Sizzler | 16 | MATHEUS FROTA | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | Q | Alexander Rangelov | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | Q | Niko Saulovic |
Luca Torres-Sigler Alexander Rangelov |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | 16 | Gavin Boland | L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | 16 | Niko Saulovic |
Gavin Boland Colin Cabrera |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | C-32 | Andrew Shkotkin | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | 32 | GEOFF KOSSEIFI | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | 64 | Seokhwan Harrison Jang | W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | C-Q | Camelot Carnello | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | C-QQ | Jose Vasquez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | 16 | Ivan Urbanovich | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | C-S | Carter Smallwood | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | C-Q | Sam Calvert | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | Q | Ivan Urbanovich | L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | 16 | Alexander Pappalardo | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | F | Avi Malempati | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | S | Ted Block | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | Q | William Schecter | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | 16 | Sarthak Gupta | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | Q | Eldar Greinert | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | 16 | Dylan Mitchell | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | Q | Andy Wang | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | 16 | Dylan McLaughlin | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | C-F | Axton Boonswang | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | C-S | Krish Ferwani | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | C-Q | Sahen Prabhu | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | C-QQ | Alexander Picos | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | 16 | Nathan lu | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Next Generation L5 | C-S | Kipton Roskaft | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Next Generation L5 | C-Q | Ethan Lin | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Next Generation L5 | C-16 | Zachary Able | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Next Generation L5 | C-32 | Tryg Erickson | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Next Generation L5 | 32 | Alexander Rangelov | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Fling Classic | Q | Svar Raghavan | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Fling Classic | 16 | Jacob Zeig | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | C-S | John Valencia | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | C-Q | Krish Ferwani | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | Q | Devak Mandla | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | 16 | Kipton Roskaft | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | Q | Jay Deering | L | 3-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | Q | Niko Saulovic |
Jay Deering Charles Neal |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | 16 | Sohith Tella | W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | 16 | Niko Saulovic |
Sohith Tella Vineet Kolli |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | C-F | Charles Neal | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | C-S | Omar Mongerie | W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | C-Q | Aiden Lee | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | C-QQ | Ronan Thomas | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | 16 | Zachary Khieu | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
IMG Academy L5 Open | C-16Q | Gavin Boland | L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
IMG Academy L5 Open | 32 | Ivan Urbanovich | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration new year | Q | Tei Park | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration new year | 16 | Pugal Venthan Vijayakumar | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | C-16Q | Luca Torres-Sigler | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | C-32 | Luca Morello | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | 32 | Maddox Bose | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | 64 | Isaak Almaleh | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
William Chaves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Michael Rybak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jacob Spassibojko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Tifuh Fomukong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Arav Prabhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kamran Sadikov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Siddharth Mantha | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Geet Pondala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Noah Zubkoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Halloween Howler | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-4 |
Emerson Bishop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Halloween Howler | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Landon Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Halloween Howler | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
HAN HAO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/16/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
Krish Ferwani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kyle Klosson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Kamran Sadikov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ivan Urbanovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Blake Lipo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/09/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Corbin Grant | 6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Zimmermann Tyler Stout |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/08/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Corbin Grant | 7-6 6-4 |
Miguel Angarita Santiago Salazar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Corbin Grant | 6-0 6-3 |
JUAN BENITO Paul Bower |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Corbin Grant | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Jake Lima Kashiv Malempati |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
09/24/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Saisravanth YETURU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dylan Mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
09/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Arush Singhania | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Sebastian Fuentes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Back to School Smash | ||
09/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Pugal Venthan Vijayakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Back to School Smash | ||
09/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jonathan Marquis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Back to School Smash | ||
09/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Landon Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Back to School Smash | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tommaso Caucchioli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Harry Henderson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Matvey Winfrey | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Chase McKinnon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Daniel Osipenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championships | ||
08/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mikaeel Alibaig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championships | ||
08/12/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Benjamin Kuenzig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Summer Sizzler | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Amar Mohideen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Summer Sizzler | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
MATHEUS FROTA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Alexander Rangelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Niko Saulovic | 6-3 |
Luca Torres-Sigler Alexander Rangelov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Gavin Boland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Niko Saulovic | 6-4 |
Gavin Boland Colin Cabrera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Shkotkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Camelot Carnello | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jose Vasquez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ivan Urbanovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Carter Smallwood | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sam Calvert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Ivan Urbanovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Pappalardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | ||
05/14/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Avi Malempati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Ted Block | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
William Schecter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sarthak Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Eldar Greinert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylan Mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andy Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dylan McLaughlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | ||
04/09/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Axton Boonswang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | ||
04/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Krish Ferwani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | ||
04/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sahen Prabhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | ||
04/08/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Picos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathan lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Next Generation L5 | ||
04/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kipton Roskaft | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Next Generation L5 | ||
04/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ethan Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Next Generation L5 | ||
04/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Zachary Able | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Next Generation L5 | ||
04/01/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tryg Erickson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Next Generation L5 | ||
04/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Rangelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Fling Classic | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Svar Raghavan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Fling Classic | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Zeig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
John Valencia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Krish Ferwani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Devak Mandla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kipton Roskaft | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-4 4-2 1-0 |
Jay Deering | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Niko Saulovic | 7-5 |
Jay Deering Charles Neal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Sohith Tella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Niko Saulovic | 6-2 |
Sohith Tella Vineet Kolli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Charles Neal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Omar Mongerie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aiden Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ronan Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Zachary Khieu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/04/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Gavin Boland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ivan Urbanovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration new year | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tei Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration new year | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Pugal Venthan Vijayakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luca Torres-Sigler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Luca Morello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maddox Bose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isaak Almaleh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap