Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rohan Gupta (Las Vegas, NV)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 | Carter Hunter-Crump |
Colin Boublik Ryan Pool |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R2 | Dean Weaver | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 64 | Raphael Wieland | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | C-Q | Ari Fackrell | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B16d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | Q | Braeden Butler |
Sergey Andreev Phillippe Kosyagin |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | 32 | Nate Tullis | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | C-F | Marcus Lee | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | C-S | Bangalie Turay | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | C-R1 | Joseph Burns | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
10/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | 16 | Viktor Damjanovski | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Red Rock Fall Junior Championships (Level 7) | F | Marcus Lee | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Red Rock Fall Junior Championships (Level 7) | S | Michael Webb | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Red Rock Fall Junior Championships (Level 7) | Q | Michael Ha | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R2 | Sergey Andreev | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 | Derek Larson | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R1 | Braeden Butler | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | Q | Adan Tarquino | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | 16 | Aaron Segal | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Red Rock Summer Junior District Cup (Level 5) | Q | Ilan Klein | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Red Rock Summer Junior District Cup (Level 5) | 16 | Pranav Kalakota | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
DTC Summer Shootout - District Open (Level 6) | S | Ilan Klein | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
DTC Summer Shootout - District Open (Level 6) | Q | Gadiel Mosqueda | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
DTC Summer Shootout - District Open (Level 6) | 16 | Pranav Kalakota | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14d |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | F | Jackson Fischer |
Bronson DeSisto Bangalie Turay |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14d |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | S | Jackson Fischer |
Samuel Fouse Jonas Santos |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | C-R1 | Tyler Rose | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B14d |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | Q | Jackson Fischer |
Grant Lee Xavier Pardee |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B14s |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | 16 | Samuel Fouse | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lorenzi Futures #1 (Level 8) | F | Vishnu Sivakumar | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lorenzi Futures #1 (Level 8) | S | duplicateAAKASH duplicateELUMALAI | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Carter Hunter-Crump | 8-1 |
Colin Boublik Ryan Pool |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Dean Weaver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raphael Wieland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/31/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ari Fackrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/30/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Braeden Butler | 8-2 |
Sergey Andreev Phillippe Kosyagin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 4) | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nate Tullis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | ||
10/04/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Marcus Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | ||
10/04/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Bangalie Turay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | ||
10/03/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Joseph Burns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 5) | ||
10/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Viktor Damjanovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Fall Junior Championships (Level 7) | ||
09/27/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Marcus Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Fall Junior Championships (Level 7) | ||
09/27/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Michael Webb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Fall Junior Championships (Level 7) | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Michael Ha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sergey Andreev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Derek Larson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Braeden Butler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adan Tarquino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aaron Segal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Summer Junior District Cup (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ilan Klein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Summer Junior District Cup (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Pranav Kalakota | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Summer Shootout - District Open (Level 6) | ||
06/20/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ilan Klein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Summer Shootout - District Open (Level 6) | ||
06/20/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gadiel Mosqueda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Summer Shootout - District Open (Level 6) | ||
06/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Pranav Kalakota | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | ||
02/02/2020 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jackson Fischer | 8-5 |
Bronson DeSisto Bangalie Turay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | ||
02/01/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jackson Fischer | Def |
Samuel Fouse Jonas Santos |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Tyler Rose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | ||
01/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jackson Fischer | 8-1 |
Grant Lee Xavier Pardee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Rising Stars Shoot Out-District Open (Level 6) | ||
01/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Samuel Fouse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lorenzi Futures #1 (Level 8) | ||
01/19/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Vishnu Sivakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lorenzi Futures #1 (Level 8) | ||
01/18/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
duplicateAAKASH duplicateELUMALAI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap