Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rohan Srinivasan (Coppell, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Shubham Kalyani | L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Venkatsai Siddesh Padala | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Gabe Bell | L | 3-6 5-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Brett Bennett | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Jack Wimberly | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q | Charlie Zhang | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | 16 | Cole Cedar | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHLAKE AREA (NE TARRANT) Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | Adwaith Kumar | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHLAKE AREA (NE TARRANT) Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Carson Fisher | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHLAKE AREA (NE TARRANT) Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Sean Jannati | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHLAKE AREA (NE TARRANT) Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Zayd Khatri | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Sam Snyder | L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Tariq Mahamid | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
McKinney May Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | S | Andre Tran | L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
McKinney May Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Connor Sonneborn | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Santiago Alvarez | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Carson Fisher | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
McKinney March Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | F | Shaan Jani | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
McKinney March Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | S | Aryan Nirban | W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
McKinney March Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Aaron Wang | W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
McKinney March Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Benjamin Limsenben | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Lucas Nicks | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Aaron Giles | W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Preston Lester | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Shubham Kalyani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Venkatsai Siddesh Padala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 5-1 |
Gabe Bell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brett Bennett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jack Wimberly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
07/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charlie Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cole Cedar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE AREA (NE TARRANT) Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/09/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adwaith Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE AREA (NE TARRANT) Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/09/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Carson Fisher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE AREA (NE TARRANT) Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sean Jannati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE AREA (NE TARRANT) Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zayd Khatri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sam Snyder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tariq Mahamid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney May Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/11/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Andre Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney May Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Connor Sonneborn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Santiago Alvarez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Carson Fisher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney March Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/09/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Shaan Jani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney March Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/09/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Aryan Nirban | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney March Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Aaron Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney March Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Limsenben | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/03/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucas Nicks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Aaron Giles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Preston Lester | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap