Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ruiti Hea (Pearland, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Kayden Johnson | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Lucy Chung |
Elly York Kendyl Mercer |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | SAMARA ONWUTEAKA | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Lucy Chung |
Sara Shelhamer LANA NGUYEN |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Lucy Chung |
Khloe Wade Sadie Dakay |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Morgane Guillemard | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Isabella Young | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Lucy Chung |
Amber Johnson Anya Gupta |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Amber Johnson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Lucy Chung |
Samantha Gottfried Kendyl Mercer |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Samantha Gottfried | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Lucy Chung |
Anna Wolf Josephine Norkus |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Anna Wolf | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Lucy Chung |
Ahona Chowdhury Marta Pacuraru |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Marta Pacuraru | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | AMANNI KARERA | L | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Nayka Pandya | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S | Claire Jin | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SE-F | Ena Perunovic | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Wendy Fan | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | Juliet Lombardi | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Natalia Scrivanich | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | VARSHINI SOMASUNDARAM | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SW-F | Layla Flakes | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-S | Gabriela Cardozo | L | 7-5 3-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-Q | Sabrina Pugh | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Daniela Garcia | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kayden Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/07/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lucy Chung | Def |
Elly York Kendyl Mercer |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/07/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | SAMARA ONWUTEAKA | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lucy Chung | 6-3 |
Sara Shelhamer LANA NGUYEN |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lucy Chung | 6-1 |
Khloe Wade Sadie Dakay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Morgane Guillemard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isabella Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/03/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lucy Chung | 6-4 |
Amber Johnson Anya Gupta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/03/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Amber Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lucy Chung | 6-4 |
Samantha Gottfried Kendyl Mercer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Samantha Gottfried | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/02/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lucy Chung | 6-0 |
Anna Wolf Josephine Norkus |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/02/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anna Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lucy Chung | 6-2 |
Ahona Chowdhury Marta Pacuraru |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marta Pacuraru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-1 | AMANNI KARERA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Nayka Pandya | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Claire Jin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Ena Perunovic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Wendy Fan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Juliet Lombardi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Natalia Scrivanich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
VARSHINI SOMASUNDARAM | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/27/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Layla Flakes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/27/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 3-4 |
Gabriela Cardozo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/26/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sabrina Pugh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Daniela Garcia | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap