Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ruth Sandkovsky (Plano, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
09/26/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington Boy's & Girl's 12,14,16,18 | 3RD | Ellie Chau | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington Boy's & Girl's 12,14,16,18 | S | MEGHANA RAVI | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington Boy's & Girl's 12,14,16,18 | Q | SAANVI TARE | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Frisco 14s and 18s Championship | C-16 | Maika Wendt | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Frisco 14s and 18s Championship | C-16Q | Anya Abraham | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Frisco 14s and 18s Championship | 32 | Nicole Steel | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA (Designated) Boys and Girls 14s & 18s (@ Melissa Z-Plex) | C-S | Parmida Kalali | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA (Designated) Boys and Girls 14s & 18s (@ Melissa Z-Plex) | C-Q | Akriti Bhati | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA (Designated) Boys and Girls 14s & 18s (@ Melissa Z-Plex) | 16 | Anugrah Balaswamy | L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS Boys & Girls 12s-18s | R5 | Khloe Wade | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS Boys & Girls 12s-18s | R2 | Clementine Allouard-Carny | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS Boys & Girls 12s-18s | R1 | Gabriella Nielsen | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA Richardson Junior Open | C-Q | Brynn Selby | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA Richardson Junior Open | Q | Julian Williams | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA Richardson Junior Open | 16 | Ava Terefe | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Tennis Grapevine | 3RD | Gigi Patterson | L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Tennis Grapevine | S | June Kim | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Tennis Grapevine | Q | Ashley Jun | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Southlake Open B/G 12's-14's | F | Avery Brooks | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Southlake Open B/G 12's-14's | S | Anna Goldman | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Southlake Open B/G 12's-14's | Q | Madeleine Garbaccio | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Boys and Girls 12s-18s | R6 | Ashley Jun | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Boys and Girls 12s-18s | R3 | Anna Burlacu | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Boys and Girls 12s-18s | R2 | Sienna Morita | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Boys and Girls 12s-18s | R1 | Palmer Johnson | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) 12-18s Designated Championship | R4 | Parmida Kalali | L | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) 12-18s Designated Championship | R2 | Halley Brooks | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) 12-18s Designated Championship | R1 | Nishtha Panging | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Boys and Girls 14s Championship | C-32 | Emma Alvarado Reed | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Boys and Girls 14s Championship | 64 | Aya Manning | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS Boys and Girls 12s-18s | R3 | Olivia Kate Salter | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS Boys and Girls 12s-18s | R1 | Siya Sethi | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament G14s |
MAP (Dallas) 12,14,16,18 and Under Championships | SE-F | Claudia Lindeberg | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament G14s |
MAP (Dallas) 12,14,16,18 and Under Championships | SO-S | Isabella Kare | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
MAP (Dallas) 12,14,16,18 and Under Championships | W-Q | Akriti Bhati | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
MAP (Dallas) 12,14,16,18 and Under Championships | 16 | Daria Budko | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
Arlington Boy's & Girl's 12,14,16,18 | ||
09/26/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Ellie Chau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Boy's & Girl's 12,14,16,18 | ||
09/26/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
MEGHANA RAVI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Boy's & Girl's 12,14,16,18 | ||
09/25/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
SAANVI TARE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco 14s and 18s Championship | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maika Wendt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco 14s and 18s Championship | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Anya Abraham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco 14s and 18s Championship | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicole Steel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA (Designated) Boys and Girls 14s & 18s (@ Melissa Z-Plex) | ||
06/06/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Parmida Kalali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA (Designated) Boys and Girls 14s & 18s (@ Melissa Z-Plex) | ||
06/05/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Akriti Bhati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA (Designated) Boys and Girls 14s & 18s (@ Melissa Z-Plex) | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Anugrah Balaswamy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Boys & Girls 12s-18s | ||
05/30/2021 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Khloe Wade | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Boys & Girls 12s-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Clementine Allouard-Carny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Boys & Girls 12s-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabriella Nielsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA Richardson Junior Open | ||
05/15/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Brynn Selby | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DPTA Richardson Junior Open | ||
05/15/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julian Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA Richardson Junior Open | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ava Terefe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Grapevine | ||
05/02/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Gigi Patterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Grapevine | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
June Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Grapevine | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ashley Jun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake Open B/G 12's-14's | ||
04/18/2021 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Avery Brooks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake Open B/G 12's-14's | ||
04/17/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Anna Goldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake Open B/G 12's-14's | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Madeleine Garbaccio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Boys and Girls 12s-18s | ||
04/11/2021 | R6 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ashley Jun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Boys and Girls 12s-18s | ||
04/11/2021 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anna Burlacu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Boys and Girls 12s-18s | ||
04/10/2021 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sienna Morita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Boys and Girls 12s-18s | ||
04/10/2021 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Palmer Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) 12-18s Designated Championship | ||
04/03/2021 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Parmida Kalali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) 12-18s Designated Championship | ||
04/03/2021 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Halley Brooks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) 12-18s Designated Championship | ||
04/03/2021 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Nishtha Panging | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Boys and Girls 14s Championship | ||
03/06/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emma Alvarado Reed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Boys and Girls 14s Championship | ||
03/06/2021 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aya Manning | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Boys and Girls 12s-18s | ||
02/27/2021 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Olivia Kate Salter | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SFTS Boys and Girls 12s-18s | ||
02/27/2021 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Siya Sethi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAP (Dallas) 12,14,16,18 and Under Championships | ||
01/31/2021 | SE-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Claudia Lindeberg | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MAP (Dallas) 12,14,16,18 and Under Championships | ||
01/31/2021 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Isabella Kare | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MAP (Dallas) 12,14,16,18 and Under Championships | ||
01/30/2021 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Akriti Bhati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAP (Dallas) 12,14,16,18 and Under Championships | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Daria Budko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap