Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Campbell (MANSFIELD, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Denton-Flower Mound GREEN & ORANGE | R3 | Lucas Rich | W | 4-0 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Denton-Flower Mound GREEN & ORANGE | R2 | Oliver Coffman | W | 4-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Denton-Flower Mound GREEN & ORANGE | R1 | Gavin Van Akin | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Denton-Flower Mound GREEN & ORANGE Ball | R5 | Neil Naidu | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Denton-Flower Mound GREEN & ORANGE Ball | R3 | Mason Carter | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Denton-Flower Mound GREEN & ORANGE Ball | R2 | Christian Robrecht | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Denton-Flower Mound GREEN & ORANGE Ball | R1 | Ryan Li | L | 3-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) GREEN 10s | R3 | Dhruv Krishnan | W | 4-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) GREEN 10s | R2 | Gavin Ross | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) GREEN 10s | R1 | Viraj Gate | L | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Green Ball 10s | NW-F | Gareth Hughes | W | 3-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Green Ball 10s | NO-S | AArav Gopal | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Green Ball 10s | Q | Ethan Ellman | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Green Ball 10s Designated Championships | SO-F | Ishan Huria | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Green Ball 10s Designated Championships | SO-S | Pradyun Kondaveeti | W | NC | NC | ||
04/10/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Green Ball 10s Designated Championships | W-Q | Gareth Hughes | L | 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Green Ball 10s Designated Championships | 16 | Manas Kondapalli | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Metroplex Boys and Girls Orange Ball 10s | 3RD | Shreyank Iyer | L | 4-0 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Metroplex Boys and Girls Orange Ball 10s | S | Pradyun Kondaveeti | L | 4-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Metroplex Boys and Girls Orange Ball 10s | Q | Simpa Salami | W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Southlake B/G 10U Orange | S | Oliver Coffman | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Southlake B/G 10U Orange | Q | Kai Mathis | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Southlake B/G 10U Orange | 16 | Andres Zambrana | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Southlake B/G 10's Orange | R2 | Justus Walker | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Southlake B/G 10's Orange | P1-F | Kai Mathis | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Southlake B/G 10's Orange | R3 | Angelina ZHANG | W | 4-1 | NC | NC |
BAD DAWG Denton-Flower Mound GREEN & ORANGE | ||
10/16/2021 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Lucas Rich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton-Flower Mound GREEN & ORANGE | ||
10/16/2021 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Oliver Coffman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton-Flower Mound GREEN & ORANGE | ||
10/16/2021 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Gavin Van Akin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton-Flower Mound GREEN & ORANGE Ball | ||
09/04/2021 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Neil Naidu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton-Flower Mound GREEN & ORANGE Ball | ||
09/04/2021 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Mason Carter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton-Flower Mound GREEN & ORANGE Ball | ||
09/04/2021 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Christian Robrecht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton-Flower Mound GREEN & ORANGE Ball | ||
09/04/2021 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-4 4-2 1-0 |
Ryan Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) GREEN 10s | ||
07/17/2021 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Dhruv Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) GREEN 10s | ||
07/17/2021 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Gavin Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) GREEN 10s | ||
07/17/2021 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Viraj Gate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Green Ball 10s | ||
05/01/2021 | NW-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-2 1-0 |
Gareth Hughes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Green Ball 10s | ||
05/01/2021 | NO-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
AArav Gopal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Green Ball 10s | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ethan Ellman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Green Ball 10s Designated Championships | ||
04/10/2021 | SO-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ishan Huria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Green Ball 10s Designated Championships | ||
04/10/2021 | SO-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Pradyun Kondaveeti | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Green Ball 10s Designated Championships | ||
04/10/2021 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Gareth Hughes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Green Ball 10s Designated Championships | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Manas Kondapalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex Boys and Girls Orange Ball 10s | ||
03/20/2021 | 3RD | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Shreyank Iyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex Boys and Girls Orange Ball 10s | ||
03/20/2021 | S | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Pradyun Kondaveeti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex Boys and Girls Orange Ball 10s | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Simpa Salami | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake B/G 10U Orange | ||
02/28/2021 | S | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Oliver Coffman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake B/G 10U Orange | ||
02/28/2021 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Kai Mathis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake B/G 10U Orange | ||
02/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Andres Zambrana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake B/G 10's Orange | ||
01/30/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Justus Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake B/G 10's Orange | ||
01/30/2021 | P1-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Kai Mathis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake B/G 10's Orange | ||
01/30/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Angelina ZHANG | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap