Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Greenfield (Centennial, CO)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Summer Masters BG14 | F | Mason McCarty |
Will Moses Jace Nakamura |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Masters BG14 | F | Oliver Mesicek | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Summer Masters BG14 | S | Mason McCarty |
Tyler Van Tassell David Tran |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Masters BG14 | S | Tyler Van Tassell | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Masters BG14 | Q | Nathanael Trevey | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Summer Masters BG14 | Q | Mason McCarty |
Matteo Bly Oskar Hansen |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Masters BG14 | 16 | Will Moses | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | 3RD | Dutch Prather | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | F | Shreyan Dey |
Luke Bishop Owen Fellrath |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | S | Krishna Bhadriraju | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | Q | Kyle Curley | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | S | Shreyan Dey |
Darshan Kumar Caden Highfill |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | Q | Shreyan Dey |
Jacob Hix Brady Henry |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | 16 | Owen Fellrath | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | F | Mitchell Spence | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | S | Cooper Brown | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | Q | Ethan Widmer | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | 16 | Juanmario Barragan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | 32 | Leonardo Flores | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | 3RD | Joshua Golden | L | 6-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | S | Devon Zhang | L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | Q | Daniel Karia | W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | 16 | Eason Zhao | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | 32 | Mahir Vallabhaneni | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | F | Blake Wright |
Adam Miner Mason McCarty |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | S | Blake Wright |
Charles Stern Andrew Huang |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | NE-F | Blake Wright | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | Q | Blake Wright |
Tyler Van Tassell Andrew Ballenger |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | NE-S | Mason McCarty | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | Q | Oliver Mesicek | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | 16 | Blake Wright |
Conner Copley Andrew Rettig |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | 16 | Cohen Anderson | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | 32 | Drake Solley | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Mo. #1 | C-F | Charles Gentile | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Mo. #1 | C-S | Lad Oborny | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Mo. #1 | C-Q | Jack Bauch | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Mo. #1 | Q | Theo Hegarty | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Mo. #1 | 16 | Jasper Schmidt | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Tennis Level 6 12&U/14&U #4 | F | Gurman Singh Goraya | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Tennis Level 6 12&U/14&U #4 | S | Truman Wooden | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Tennis Level 6 12&U/14&U #4 | Q | Gianni Ghiselli | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Tennis Level 6 12&U/14&U #4 | 16 | Sampreet Bheemireddy | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14d |
The Manor Extreme Tennis Alpharetta, GA | Q | Chibale Nelson |
Aidan Lightman Christian Holloway |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
The Manor Extreme Tennis Alpharetta, GA | C-Q | Parth Mody | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
The Manor Extreme Tennis Alpharetta, GA | C-16 | Harrison Silver | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14d |
The Manor Extreme Tennis Alpharetta, GA | 16 | Chibale Nelson |
Adhwaith Mahadev Harikumar Aruna Shaurya Bajaj |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
The Manor Extreme Tennis Alpharetta, GA | 16 | Rajat Shirur | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
The Manor Extreme Tennis Alpharetta, GA | 32 | Sam Giles | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16 | Hayden Williams | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16Q | Michael Malyshev | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | 32 | Joseph Braun | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Boys and Girls 14s Championship | C-16 | Miguel Rooney | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Boys and Girls 14s Championship | 16 | Shriyan Daggumalli | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Boys and Girls 14s Championship | 32 | Akhilesh Singu | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Boys and Girls 14s Championship | 64 | Landon Levitan | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Tennis Level 6 16&U/18&U #2 | S | Matthew Hu | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Tennis Level 6 16&U/18&U #2 | Q | Gurman Singh Goraya | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Tennis Level 6 16&U/18&U #2 | 16 | Ethan Dotson | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Tennis Level 6 16&U/18&U | 16 | Ethan Michon | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Tennis Level 6 16&U/18&U | 32 | Casey Dennis | W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
ITA Summer Masters BG14 | ||
08/09/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mason McCarty | 7-6 6-3 |
Will Moses Jace Nakamura |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Masters BG14 | ||
08/09/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Oliver Mesicek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Masters BG14 | ||
08/08/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mason McCarty | 8-3 |
Tyler Van Tassell David Tran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Masters BG14 | ||
08/08/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tyler Van Tassell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Masters BG14 | ||
08/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nathanael Trevey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Masters BG14 | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mason McCarty | 8-0 |
Matteo Bly Oskar Hansen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Masters BG14 | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Will Moses | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
08/01/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dutch Prather | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/31/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Shreyan Dey | 8-5 |
Luke Bishop Owen Fellrath |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/31/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Krishna Bhadriraju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kyle Curley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/30/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Shreyan Dey | 8-1 |
Darshan Kumar Caden Highfill |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Shreyan Dey | 8-0 |
Jacob Hix Brady Henry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Owen Fellrath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | ||
07/25/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Mitchell Spence | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | ||
07/25/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cooper Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | ||
07/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Widmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Juanmario Barragan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6: San Antonio, TX - Blossom Tournament Junior Open BG 12,14,16,18 Under | ||
07/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leonardo Flores | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | ||
07/11/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-1 |
Joshua Golden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | ||
07/11/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Devon Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Daniel Karia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Eason Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 14's & 18's | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mahir Vallabhaneni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | ||
05/31/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Blake Wright | 8-3 |
Adam Miner Mason McCarty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | ||
05/31/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Blake Wright | 8-2 |
Charles Stern Andrew Huang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | ||
05/31/2021 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Blake Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Blake Wright | 8-4 |
Tyler Van Tassell Andrew Ballenger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | ||
05/30/2021 | NE-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mason McCarty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Oliver Mesicek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Blake Wright | 8-2 |
Conner Copley Andrew Rettig |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Cohen Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Drake Solley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Mo. #1 | ||
05/23/2021 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Charles Gentile | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Mo. #1 | ||
05/23/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Lad Oborny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Mo. #1 | ||
05/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jack Bauch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Mo. #1 | ||
05/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Theo Hegarty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Mo. #1 | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jasper Schmidt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis Level 6 12&U/14&U #4 | ||
05/16/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Gurman Singh Goraya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis Level 6 12&U/14&U #4 | ||
05/16/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Truman Wooden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis Level 6 12&U/14&U #4 | ||
05/15/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Gianni Ghiselli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis Level 6 12&U/14&U #4 | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Sampreet Bheemireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Manor Extreme Tennis Alpharetta, GA | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Chibale Nelson | 8-0 |
Aidan Lightman Christian Holloway |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Manor Extreme Tennis Alpharetta, GA | ||
05/02/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Parth Mody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Manor Extreme Tennis Alpharetta, GA | ||
05/02/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Harrison Silver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Manor Extreme Tennis Alpharetta, GA | ||
05/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Chibale Nelson | Def |
Adhwaith Mahadev Harikumar Aruna Shaurya Bajaj |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The Manor Extreme Tennis Alpharetta, GA | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rajat Shirur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Manor Extreme Tennis Alpharetta, GA | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sam Giles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/21/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hayden Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Malyshev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Joseph Braun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Boys and Girls 14s Championship | ||
03/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Miguel Rooney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Boys and Girls 14s Championship | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shriyan Daggumalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Boys and Girls 14s Championship | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Akhilesh Singu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg (Dallas) Boys and Girls 14s Championship | ||
03/06/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Landon Levitan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis Level 6 16&U/18&U #2 | ||
02/28/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Matthew Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis Level 6 16&U/18&U #2 | ||
02/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Gurman Singh Goraya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis Level 6 16&U/18&U #2 | ||
02/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ethan Dotson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis Level 6 16&U/18&U | ||
01/31/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Michon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Life Time Tennis Level 6 16&U/18&U | ||
01/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Casey Dennis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap