Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Kwon (Riverside, CT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 12u L5 (Flighted Draw) | C-Q | Lukas Bens | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 12u L5 (Flighted Draw) | C-QQ | Sheldon Hsiao | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 12u L5 (Flighted Draw) | 16 | Koh Hill | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Boys 12,14,16 Girls 12’s, 14 Master’s Championship *first come first serve | S | Skyler Chang | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Boys 12,14,16 Girls 12’s, 14 Master’s Championship *first come first serve | Q | Micah Turner | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Boys 12s *top down by ranking | F | Aviek Paranjothi | W | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Boys 12s *top down by ranking | S | Rey Anzai | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Boys 12s *top down by ranking | Q | Murray Kopel | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Boys 12s *top down by ranking | 16 | Julian Feldman | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12 *top down by ranking | S | Ormond Keighery | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12 *top down by ranking | Q | Colin Pental | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 | Ryan Ambrose | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | 16 | Eitan Segev | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | 32 | Ken Wang | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 *top down by ranking | Q | Lazar Vladicic | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 | Zachary Reif | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 *top down by ranking | 32 | Sebastian Alisie | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 12's Doubles | C-S | Aidan PIGNATARO |
Jacob Davis Isaiah Martin |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 12's Doubles | Q | Aidan PIGNATARO |
Prayush Mallaiah Nicholas Pericli |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | S | Arham Shroff | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | Q | ALEX BALICA | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 | Lukas Bens | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | 32 | Logan Lee | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | 16 | Anthony Venters | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | 32 | Liam Leung | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | C-16 | Kenji Lunenfeld | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | C-F | Rayan Fathi El Idrissi | L | NC | NC | ||
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | C-S | Samuel Custodio | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | Q | Max Zhang | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 12u L5 (Flighted Draw) | ||
05/05/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Lukas Bens | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 12u L5 (Flighted Draw) | ||
05/04/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sheldon Hsiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 12u L5 (Flighted Draw) | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Koh Hill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Boys 12,14,16 Girls 12’s, 14 Master’s Championship *first come first serve | ||
04/14/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Skyler Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Boys 12,14,16 Girls 12’s, 14 Master’s Championship *first come first serve | ||
04/14/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Micah Turner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Stadium Boys 12s *top down by ranking | ||
03/31/2024 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-8 | Aviek Paranjothi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Stadium Boys 12s *top down by ranking | ||
03/31/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Rey Anzai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Stadium Boys 12s *top down by ranking | ||
03/30/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Murray Kopel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Stadium Boys 12s *top down by ranking | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Julian Feldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
03/03/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ormond Keighery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
03/02/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Colin Pental | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
03/01/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ryan Ambrose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eitan Segev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | ||
02/02/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ken Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
01/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Lazar Vladicic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
01/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Zachary Reif | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
01/19/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Sebastian Alisie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 12's Doubles | ||
12/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aidan PIGNATARO | 8-6 |
Jacob Davis Isaiah Martin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 12's Doubles | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aidan PIGNATARO | 8-3 |
Prayush Mallaiah Nicholas Pericli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Arham Shroff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
ALEX BALICA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Lukas Bens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Logan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Anthony Venters | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Liam Leung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | ||
11/24/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Kenji Lunenfeld | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
08/27/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Rayan Fathi El Idrissi | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
08/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Samuel Custodio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Max Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap