Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sachin partheeban (West Palm Beach, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Little Rock (Flighted) | C-QQ | Jack Griffith | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Little Rock (Flighted) | 16 | Kellen Hays | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
The River City Cup | F | Owen Van Boven | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
The River City Cup | S | Ethan Nguyen | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
The River City Cup | Q | Avaneesh Yada | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) | C-S | vinieth elango | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) | 16 | Roger Hu | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PLAYE JR CUP | C-Q | Marvin Emmanuel Remy | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PLAYE JR CUP | 16 | Max Small | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-QQ | Yakov Sabah | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | 16 | Smith Anderson | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Orro Tennis Academy | C-Q | Jose Vazquez Resto | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Orro Tennis Academy | Q | Marton Leber | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Orro Tennis Academy | 16 | Anthony Vazquez Resto | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | C-QQ | Shaan Prasad | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | 16 | Alan Shum | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | C-16Q | Hanfei He | L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | 32 | Kamran Sadikov | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ | Daniel Zhou | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 | Tacto Yamada | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-F | Colin Wheat | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S | Matthew Sosler | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q | Adam Kharoubi | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 | Erik Vapsva | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-QQ | Smith Anderson | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | 16 | Kashiv Malempati | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Little Rock (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jack Griffith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Kellen Hays | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The River City Cup | ||
03/30/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Owen Van Boven | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The River City Cup | ||
03/30/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ethan Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The River City Cup | ||
03/30/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Avaneesh Yada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
03/17/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
vinieth elango | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Roger Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
01/27/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Marvin Emmanuel Remy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
01/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Small | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yakov Sabah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Smith Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orro Tennis Academy | ||
10/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jose Vazquez Resto | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Orro Tennis Academy | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Marton Leber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orro Tennis Academy | ||
10/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anthony Vazquez Resto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shaan Prasad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alan Shum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Hanfei He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kamran Sadikov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Zhou | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tacto Yamada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/27/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Colin Wheat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Matthew Sosler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Adam Kharoubi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Erik Vapsva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Smith Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kashiv Malempati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap