Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sadie Dakay (Friendswood, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/08/2024 | Tournament WOPd |
2024 UIL 6A Regional Championships | Q | Karina Candappa |
Katherine Varady Lucy Chung |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC |
05/08/2024 | Tournament WOPd |
2024 UIL 6A Regional Championships | 16 | Karina Candappa |
Mia Zilberman Saachi Gupta |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S | Carolyn Moe | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Juliana Torchia | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Mia Cordova | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F | Emily Fraser | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S | Amber Johnson | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Khloe Wade |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ Yael Modrykamien |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Khloe Wade |
Avery Horowitz Kelia Kabano |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Khloe Wade |
Lucy Chung Ruiti Hea |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Hannah Holmsten | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Sara Shelhamer | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F | Trisha Vellanki | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | Isabella Young | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | AMANNI KARERA |
Phoebe Bialas Alexandra Rawlings |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | AMANNI KARERA |
Simryn Jacob Jesse Eugenio |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Rebecca Bukhman | W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Maya Chen | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Khloe Wade |
Rebecca Bukhman Isabella Young |
L | NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Isabella Young | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Khloe Wade |
Ahona Chowdhury Marta Pacuraru |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Ahona Chowdhury | W | 0-6 5-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Khloe Wade |
Bailey Le Erin Parsons |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Erin Parsons | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Khloe Wade |
Samantha Gottfried Kendyl Mercer |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Kendyl Mercer | W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 | Krish Kollana |
Miguel Rooney Willow Dymkowski |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 | Willow Dymkowski | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 | Lauren Nolan |
Sasha Miroshnichenko Ava Terefe |
L | 1-0 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 | Krish Kollana |
Liam Collins Ava Terefe |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 | Ava Terefe | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 | Anish Sehgal |
Jonathan Seder Riley Mueller |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 | Riley Mueller | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SW-F | Hannah Holmsten | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Miranda Alana | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F | AMANNI KARERA |
Erich Chrystelle Escondo Natalia Scrivanich |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | AMANNI KARERA |
Liana Herrera Mariel Herrera |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | AMANNI KARERA |
Natalie Pumpelly Danara Marcos |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Danara Marcos | W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Kavya Kurichety | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NW-F | Miranda Alana | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S | Priyanka Kamath | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | AMANNI KARERA |
Juliette Badeaux Dana Locke |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | AMANNI KARERA |
Macarena Rodriguez guadalupe rodriguez |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | AMANNI KARERA |
Paige McCullum Natalia Scrivanich |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Amber Johnson | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Ena Perunovic | W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S | Layla Flakes | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Sophie Tahtouh | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Maya Diyasheva | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NE-F | JADA FLAKES |
Andrea Delgado Reyna Xiao |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NE-F | Reyna Xiao | W | 3-0 | NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NE-S | JADA FLAKES |
Hailey Zhang Willow Dymkowski |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NE-S | Willow Dymkowski | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | JADA FLAKES |
Erika Olson Isabel He |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Isabel He | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | JADA FLAKES |
Ella Wang Ashley Wang |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Ashley Wang | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SO-F | Katelyn Gross | L | 6-4 6-7 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SO-S | Marni Peus | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-F | Khloe Wade |
Maryia Tryhubovich Elizabeth Patton |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-S | Khloe Wade |
Jacqueline Nick AMANNI KARERA |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Khloe Wade |
Rebecca Bukhman Kavya Kurichety |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-Q | Mariel Herrera | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Kavya Kurichety | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F | Jasmine Escamos | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | Nayka Pandya | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F | Khloe Wade |
Jastine Escamos Ananya Sriniketh |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | Khloe Wade |
Kayden Johnson Nayka Pandya |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Khloe Wade |
mya bowe Aubrey Effler |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Sophia Clark | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Aubrey Effler | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 | Kimberly Tai | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Elliana DeCicco |
Dasha Holness Stephanie Abbey |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 | Riddhi Thakur | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
2024 UIL 6A Regional Championships | ||
05/08/2024 | Q | Tournament WOPd |
L | ||
Karina Candappa | 6-4 6-0 |
Katherine Varady Lucy Chung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 UIL 6A Regional Championships | ||
05/08/2024 | 16 | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Karina Candappa | 6-2 6-0 |
Mia Zilberman Saachi Gupta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/14/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Carolyn Moe | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Juliana Torchia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/13/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Mia Cordova | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/07/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Emily Fraser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/07/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Amber Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/07/2024 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Khloe Wade | 6-0 |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ Yael Modrykamien |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Khloe Wade | 7-6 |
Avery Horowitz Kelia Kabano |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Khloe Wade | 6-1 |
Lucy Chung Ruiti Hea |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Hannah Holmsten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sara Shelhamer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/10/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Trisha Vellanki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Isabella Young | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
AMANNI KARERA | 6-2 |
Phoebe Bialas Alexandra Rawlings |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
AMANNI KARERA | 6-0 |
Simryn Jacob Jesse Eugenio |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Rebecca Bukhman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maya Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Khloe Wade |
Rebecca Bukhman Isabella Young |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Isabella Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Khloe Wade | 6-1 |
Ahona Chowdhury Marta Pacuraru |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-6 5-2 |
Ahona Chowdhury | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Khloe Wade | 7-6 |
Bailey Le Erin Parsons |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Erin Parsons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Khloe Wade | 6-4 |
Samantha Gottfried Kendyl Mercer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kendyl Mercer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Krish Kollana | 6-1 |
Miguel Rooney Willow Dymkowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Willow Dymkowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Lauren Nolan | 1-0 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko Ava Terefe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Krish Kollana | 6-3 |
Liam Collins Ava Terefe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ava Terefe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Anish Sehgal | 6-2 |
Jonathan Seder Riley Mueller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Riley Mueller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/05/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Hannah Holmsten | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/05/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Miranda Alana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
AMANNI KARERA | 6-1 |
Erich Chrystelle Escondo Natalia Scrivanich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
AMANNI KARERA | 6-2 |
Liana Herrera Mariel Herrera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
AMANNI KARERA | 6-2 |
Natalie Pumpelly Danara Marcos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/04/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Danara Marcos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kavya Kurichety | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/22/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Miranda Alana | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/22/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Priyanka Kamath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/22/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
AMANNI KARERA | 6-1 |
Juliette Badeaux Dana Locke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
AMANNI KARERA | 6-3 |
Macarena Rodriguez guadalupe rodriguez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
AMANNI KARERA | 6-4 |
Paige McCullum Natalia Scrivanich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Amber Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Ena Perunovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Layla Flakes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophie Tahtouh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maya Diyasheva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/04/2023 | NE-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
JADA FLAKES | Def |
Andrea Delgado Reyna Xiao |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/04/2023 | NE-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-0 | Reyna Xiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | NE-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
JADA FLAKES | Def |
Hailey Zhang Willow Dymkowski |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | NE-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Willow Dymkowski | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
JADA FLAKES | 6-1 |
Erika Olson Isabel He |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabel He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
JADA FLAKES | Def |
Ella Wang Ashley Wang |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ashley Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/30/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 |
Katelyn Gross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/30/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Marni Peus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/30/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Khloe Wade | 6-2 |
Maryia Tryhubovich Elizabeth Patton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/29/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Khloe Wade | 6-4 |
Jacqueline Nick AMANNI KARERA |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Khloe Wade | 6-1 |
Rebecca Bukhman Kavya Kurichety |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mariel Herrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kavya Kurichety | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Jasmine Escamos | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nayka Pandya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Khloe Wade | Def |
Jastine Escamos Ananya Sriniketh |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Khloe Wade | 6-3 |
Kayden Johnson Nayka Pandya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Khloe Wade | 6-1 |
mya bowe Aubrey Effler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sophia Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aubrey Effler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kimberly Tai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elliana DeCicco | 6-4 7-5 |
Dasha Holness Stephanie Abbey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Riddhi Thakur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap