Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sadie Le (Bentonville, AR)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Bentonville Junior May Championships | S | Montserrat Perez | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Bentonville Junior May Championships | Q | Calynn Yoas | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV G12-18 | C-S | Allison Landry | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV G12-18 | C-Q | Catherine Grace Smith | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV G12-18 | C-16 | Morgan Sutton | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV G12-18 | 16 | Mireya David | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV G12-18 | 32 | Lili Farid | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2024 | Tournament G16d |
USTA MV G12-18 | Q | Taya Lewis |
Allison Landry Mercedes Marino |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | C-QQ | Madeline Dickey | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | C-16 | Aura Medley | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | 16 | Ava Sock | L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | 32 | Clare McNearney | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | Q | Autumn Nguyen |
Kaylee Doran Shree Nidhi Sikkal Kumar |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bentonville Junior October Championships (NEW DATES) | C-F | Camila Gonzalez | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bentonville Junior October Championships (NEW DATES) | R1 | Autumn Nguyen |
Adeline Bassett Lillian Beckwith |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bentonville Junior October Championships (NEW DATES) | C-S | Adeline Bassett | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bentonville Junior October Championships (NEW DATES) | C-Q | Lillian Beckwith | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bentonville Junior October Championships (NEW DATES) | R3 | Autumn Nguyen |
Jalie Lynn Bohnert Camila Gonzalez |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bentonville Junior October Championships (NEW DATES) | 16 | Autumn Nguyen | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | 3RD | Neeli Buchireddy | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | 3RD | Neeli Buchireddy | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | S | Ellison Clark | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | S | Ellison Clark | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | Q | Daliah Taveras Escala | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | Q | Daliah Taveras Escala | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | C-16 | Larissa Goodman | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | 32 | Kathlyn Nguyen | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | 16 | Autumn Nguyen |
Hitha Ganganala Kathlyn Nguyen |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | F | Audrey Walters | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | S | Caroline Walters | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | Q | Kenley Boutwell | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | 16 | Brooke Meek | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S | Lily Shumate | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q | Emily Rowe | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Ann Smith | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F | Gabrielle Erie |
Katie Lankford Avea Sellers |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/18/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Gabrielle Erie |
Georgia King Emily Rowe |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
Bentonville Junior May Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Montserrat Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bentonville Junior May Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Calynn Yoas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G12-18 | ||
04/21/2024 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Allison Landry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G12-18 | ||
04/21/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Catherine Grace Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G12-18 | ||
04/20/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Morgan Sutton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G12-18 | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mireya David | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G12-18 | ||
04/20/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lili Farid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G12-18 | ||
04/19/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Taya Lewis | 8-5 |
Allison Landry Mercedes Marino |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | ||
12/30/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Madeline Dickey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | ||
12/30/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Aura Medley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | ||
12/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Ava Sock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | ||
12/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Clare McNearney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Autumn Nguyen | 9-7 |
Kaylee Doran Shree Nidhi Sikkal Kumar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bentonville Junior October Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
11/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Camila Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bentonville Junior October Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
11/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Autumn Nguyen | Def |
Adeline Bassett Lillian Beckwith |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bentonville Junior October Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Adeline Bassett | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bentonville Junior October Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
11/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Lillian Beckwith | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bentonville Junior October Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Autumn Nguyen | 8-3 |
Jalie Lynn Bohnert Camila Gonzalez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bentonville Junior October Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Autumn Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Neeli Buchireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Neeli Buchireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ellison Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ellison Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daliah Taveras Escala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daliah Taveras Escala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Larissa Goodman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kathlyn Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Autumn Nguyen | 8-2 |
Hitha Ganganala Kathlyn Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Audrey Walters | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Caroline Walters | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kenley Boutwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brooke Meek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Lily Shumate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Emily Rowe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ann Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/18/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Gabrielle Erie | 8-2 |
Katie Lankford Avea Sellers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/18/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Gabrielle Erie | 8-0 |
Georgia King Emily Rowe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap