Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sahil Arora (Cary, NC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S | Rich Zhou | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q | Jayden Wellman | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 3RD | Trevor Gray |
Samuel Lee Alexander Wood |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Justin Xiao | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | John Agnew | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Trevor Gray |
Justin Xiao Jack Di Menna |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Trevor Gray |
Anderson Gosnell Adrian Avanesov |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Trevor Gray |
Grant Partridge Daniel Rohlman |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | 5-8 | John Agnew | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | Q | Alexander Wood | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | 16 | Aayush Shahjee | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | 32 | Evan Ly | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Raleigh Summer Junior Open Level 5 - BG16s & 18s | 5-8 | Fionn Kuo | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B16d |
NC Raleigh Summer Junior Open Level 5 - BG16s & 18s | Q | Christopher Davis |
Augie Ballantine Cole Stockman |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B16d |
NC Raleigh Summer Junior Open Level 5 - BG16s & 18s | 16 | Christopher Davis |
Sebastian Mazur Grey Enverga |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Raleigh Summer Junior Open Level 5 - BG16s & 18s | Q | Andrew Lee | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Raleigh Summer Junior Open Level 5 - BG16s & 18s | 16 | Alex Ovalle | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Raleigh Summer Junior Open Level 5 - BG16s & 18s | 32 | Vinton Euler | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | C-QQ | Ethan Boswell | L | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | C-16 | Dhaivik Chenemilla | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | 16 | Justin Xiao | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | 32 | Shahyad Khamnei | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Jr Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) | C-S | Kristan Carson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Summer Jr Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) | F | Shiv Singh |
Siddharth Patil max winzelberg |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Jr Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) | C-Q | Adyan Sabir | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Jr Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) | C-16 | Joshua Bang | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Summer Jr Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) | S | Shiv Singh |
Alex Ovalle Landon Wyshner |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Jr Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) | 16 | Owen Akers | L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Jr Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) | 32 | Jacob Glenn | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pinehurst Junior Tennis Classic | F | Grant Partridge | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pinehurst Junior Tennis Classic | S | Landon Wyshner | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pinehurst Junior Tennis Classic | Q | Dylan Durkin | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pinehurst Junior Tennis Classic | 16 | Jaeden Arthur | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CTP July Challenger | F | Max Gao | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CTP July Challenger | S | Harrison Glickstein | W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CTP July Challenger | Q | Joshua Bang | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CTP July Challenger | 16 | Jacob Womble | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | C1-32 | Jayden Wellman | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16d |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | 32 | Augie Ballantine |
Alexander Wood Samuel Lee |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | 32 | Griffin Lovern | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | 64 | Tucker Willenborg | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pitt County Special Olympics Benefit | F | Aaryan Chopra | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pitt County Special Olympics Benefit | S | Cameron Lange | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pitt County Special Olympics Benefit | Q | Cole Walker | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pitt County Special Olympics Benefit | 16 | Kaiji Fu | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | 32 | William Luke | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | C-16Q | Josh Mayhew | L | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | Q | Augie Ballantine |
Kai Villagomez William Luke |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | 16 | Augie Ballantine |
Kevin Haller Jet Bilsborrow |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | C-16Q | Garret Matthews | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16d |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | Q | John Agnew |
Isaac Szilagyi Griffin Lovern |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | 32 | Adam Cartwright | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ebony RC (Raleigh) 5th Annual Junior Championship | S | Samuel Lee | L | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ebony RC (Raleigh) 5th Annual Junior Championship | Q | Duy-Thai Nguyen | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Ebony RC (Raleigh) 5th Annual Junior Championship | 16 | Suhas Puttoju | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Greensboro April Jr Open | R1 | Landon Wyshner | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Greensboro April Jr Open | R2 | Ishaan Tangirala | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Greensboro April Jr Open | R3 | James Harrington | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | C-16 | Ian Drane | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | 16 | Stephen Zhu | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | 32 | Jake Bailey | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | C-QQ | Harrison Horvath | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | 16 | Ethan Boswell | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | F | Augie Ballantine |
John Agnew Alexander Wood |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | F | John Agnew |
Ethan Bass Ryan Grunert |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | C-Q | Emilio Llerenas | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | C-16 | Nils Vercruyssen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | S | John Agnew |
Grant Carriere Alejandro Jackson |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | C-16Q | Trey Willoughby | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | 32 | Michael Rodriguez | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | Q | John Agnew |
Flynt Cleveland Jack Miller |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/07/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Rich Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jayden Wellman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/07/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Trevor Gray | 9-8 |
Samuel Lee Alexander Wood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Justin Xiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
John Agnew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Trevor Gray | 8-5 |
Justin Xiao Jack Di Menna |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Trevor Gray | 8-1 |
Anderson Gosnell Adrian Avanesov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Trevor Gray | 8-4 |
Grant Partridge Daniel Rohlman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | ||
10/17/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | John Agnew | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | ||
10/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Wood | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Aayush Shahjee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Olde Forest Jr Open (Elon) | ||
10/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Evan Ly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Raleigh Summer Junior Open Level 5 - BG16s & 18s | ||
08/16/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Fionn Kuo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
NC Raleigh Summer Junior Open Level 5 - BG16s & 18s | ||
08/15/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Christopher Davis | 8-4 |
Augie Ballantine Cole Stockman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Raleigh Summer Junior Open Level 5 - BG16s & 18s | ||
08/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher Davis | 8-6 |
Sebastian Mazur Grey Enverga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Raleigh Summer Junior Open Level 5 - BG16s & 18s | ||
08/15/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Raleigh Summer Junior Open Level 5 - BG16s & 18s | ||
08/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alex Ovalle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Raleigh Summer Junior Open Level 5 - BG16s & 18s | ||
08/14/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vinton Euler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | ||
07/27/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Ethan Boswell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | ||
07/27/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Dhaivik Chenemilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | ||
07/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Justin Xiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | ||
07/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shahyad Khamnei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Jr Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) | ||
07/19/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kristan Carson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Summer Jr Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) | ||
07/18/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shiv Singh | 8-6 |
Siddharth Patil max winzelberg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Jr Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) | ||
07/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Adyan Sabir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Jr Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) | ||
07/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Joshua Bang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Jr Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) | ||
07/17/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shiv Singh | 8-6 |
Alex Ovalle Landon Wyshner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Jr Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Owen Akers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Jr Open BG 16U & 18U (Greensboro) | ||
07/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Glenn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinehurst Junior Tennis Classic | ||
07/11/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Grant Partridge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinehurst Junior Tennis Classic | ||
07/11/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Landon Wyshner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinehurst Junior Tennis Classic | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dylan Durkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinehurst Junior Tennis Classic | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jaeden Arthur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTP July Challenger | ||
07/02/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Max Gao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTP July Challenger | ||
07/02/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Harrison Glickstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTP July Challenger | ||
07/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Joshua Bang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTP July Challenger | ||
07/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacob Womble | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
05/30/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jayden Wellman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Augie Ballantine | 8-4 |
Alexander Wood Samuel Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Griffin Lovern | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Tar Heel Jr Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tucker Willenborg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pitt County Special Olympics Benefit | ||
05/02/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aaryan Chopra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pitt County Special Olympics Benefit | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Cameron Lange | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pitt County Special Olympics Benefit | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cole Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pitt County Special Olympics Benefit | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kaiji Fu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Luke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Josh Mayhew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Augie Ballantine | 6-3 |
Kai Villagomez William Luke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Augie Ballantine | 6-2 |
Kevin Haller Jet Bilsborrow |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Garret Matthews | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Agnew | 8-2 |
Isaac Szilagyi Griffin Lovern |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Spring Closed Championships BG 16U | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adam Cartwright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ebony RC (Raleigh) 5th Annual Junior Championship | ||
04/11/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Samuel Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ebony RC (Raleigh) 5th Annual Junior Championship | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Duy-Thai Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ebony RC (Raleigh) 5th Annual Junior Championship | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Suhas Puttoju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro April Jr Open | ||
04/03/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Landon Wyshner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro April Jr Open | ||
04/03/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ishaan Tangirala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro April Jr Open | ||
04/03/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
James Harrington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
03/14/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ian Drane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Stephen Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern States Top 32 Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jake Bailey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | ||
01/23/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Harrison Horvath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ethan Boswell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | ||
01/22/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Augie Ballantine | 8-5 |
John Agnew Alexander Wood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
01/10/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Agnew | 8-2 |
Ethan Bass Ryan Grunert |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
01/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Emilio Llerenas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
01/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nils Vercruyssen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
01/10/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Agnew | 8-3 |
Grant Carriere Alejandro Jackson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
01/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Trey Willoughby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. Augusta, GA | ||
01/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Agnew | 8-0 |
Flynt Cleveland Jack Miller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap