Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sahith Athmuri (Flower Mound, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | Cameron Perez | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S | Leo Gonzalez | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Sushant Pothula | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Winston Tian | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F | Landon Borders | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | Sumedh Ghatti | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Shoubhit Ravishankar | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Koushal Damacharla | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | ANDY HUANG | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Cole Stout | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Graham Link | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Furqaan Mohammed | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NW-F | Jordan Cowgill | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S | Matias Sabogal Negron | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Diego Martinez |
Zihan Lim ANDY HUANG |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Diego Martinez |
Matias Garrido Koushal Damacharla |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Diego Martinez |
Duncan Kennedy Winston Tian |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Andre Squyres | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Alex Gonzalez | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD | Duncan Kennedy | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | NO-S | Sanjay Maddali | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q | Rishi Nemmani | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 | Landon Borders | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-F | Ronald Satir | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S | Hutchins Reilly | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q | Andy Luo | W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Kevin Reed | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Brandon Ionescu | L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Chap Young | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Sushant Pothula |
Jacob Yasin Tomas Giraldo |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Tomas Giraldo | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Sushant Pothula |
Viraj Gate Yatish Garg |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Sushant Pothula |
Tiago Fox Tycho Fox |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Carson Creevey | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F | Smayan Tej Nallabelli |
Declan Johnstone Daniel Tucker |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | Smayan Tej Nallabelli |
Minyang Xu Lucas Hakim |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Daniel Tucker | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Oliver Klug | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P4-F | Finnegan Dooley | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Ryan Morehead | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Rohan Gidvani | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Eason jin | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 | Esha Vallabhaneni |
Jackson Eby Sasha Monroe |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 | Jackson Eby | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R11 | Esha Vallabhaneni |
Vyan Vemuganti Maria Carolina De Leon |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R11 | Vyan Vemuganti | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R10 | Devashish Shirodkar | W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 | Esha Vallabhaneni |
aravindh balaji Cataleya Brown |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 | aravindh balaji | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R9 | Holden Neus |
Legend Casariego Jasper Lin |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R9 | Legend Casariego | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F | Eshaan Reddy | L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Bryce Bittner | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Shoubhit Ravishankar | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Isaac Kim | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 3RD | Saisathvik Shankar |
Marcus Huang Aayush Kollana |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | SW-F | Holden Neus | L | 1-1 | NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-S | Jose Thena Garcia Moreno | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | S | Saisathvik Shankar |
Aadit Shetty Zach Cheyne |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q | Saisathvik Shankar |
Sean Zhou Luke Chen |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-Q | Hendrix Tran | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 16 | Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | C-32 | Ishaan Kamat | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | C-32Q | Jacob Yasin | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 64 | Rewk Nagel | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Cameron Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/17/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Leo Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sushant Pothula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Winston Tian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/05/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-3 | Landon Borders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/05/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sumedh Ghatti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shoubhit Ravishankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Koushal Damacharla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
ANDY HUANG | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Cole Stout | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Graham Link | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Furqaan Mohammed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jordan Cowgill | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Matias Sabogal Negron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Diego Martinez | 7-5 |
Zihan Lim ANDY HUANG |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Diego Martinez | 7-6 |
Matias Garrido Koushal Damacharla |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Diego Martinez | Def |
Duncan Kennedy Winston Tian |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andre Squyres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alex Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Duncan Kennedy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/30/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Sanjay Maddali | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Rishi Nemmani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Landon Borders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/04/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ronald Satir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/04/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Hutchins Reilly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Andy Luo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kevin Reed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Brandon Ionescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Chap Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sushant Pothula | 7-6 |
Jacob Yasin Tomas Giraldo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tomas Giraldo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sushant Pothula | 6-2 |
Viraj Gate Yatish Garg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sushant Pothula | Def |
Tiago Fox Tycho Fox |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Carson Creevey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Smayan Tej Nallabelli | 6-2 |
Declan Johnstone Daniel Tucker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/22/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Smayan Tej Nallabelli | 7-6 |
Minyang Xu Lucas Hakim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Daniel Tucker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Oliver Klug | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Finnegan Dooley | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ryan Morehead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rohan Gidvani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eason jin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Esha Vallabhaneni | Def |
Jackson Eby Sasha Monroe |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jackson Eby | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R11 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Esha Vallabhaneni | 6-3 |
Vyan Vemuganti Maria Carolina De Leon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R11 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Vyan Vemuganti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R10 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Devashish Shirodkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Esha Vallabhaneni | 7-6 |
aravindh balaji Cataleya Brown |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
aravindh balaji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R9 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Holden Neus | 6-4 |
Legend Casariego Jasper Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R9 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Legend Casariego | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/26/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Eshaan Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Bryce Bittner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Shoubhit Ravishankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Isaac Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Saisathvik Shankar | 6-2 |
Marcus Huang Aayush Kollana |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-1 | Holden Neus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jose Thena Garcia Moreno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Saisathvik Shankar | 6-4 |
Aadit Shetty Zach Cheyne |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Saisathvik Shankar | 6-1 |
Sean Zhou Luke Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hendrix Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ishaan Kamat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Jacob Yasin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rewk Nagel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap