Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sam Schepens (Nahant, MA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 12’s, 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | R3 | Joshua Proctor | L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 12’s, 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | R2 | Sid Chalamalasetty | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 12’s, 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | R1 | Grant Ramirez | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | C-S | Arvind Rajarajan |
Kuai Yu Aidan Su |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | 16 | Arvind Rajarajan |
Ty Perry Rajeev Rai |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | C-Q | Konstantin Radojevic | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | 32 | Arvind Rajarajan | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Fall Championships: Boys 14 and Under Tournament | C-16 | Zain Choudry | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Fall Championships: Boys 14 and Under Tournament | 32 | Johnny Wastcoat | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Fall Championships: Boys 14 and Under Tournament | C-Q | Tobias Kylberger | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's & Girls 12, 14, 18's (Round Robin Format) | R3 | Neel Chakravarthy | L | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's & Girls 12, 14, 18's (Round Robin Format) | R2 | Preet Mood | L | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's & Girls 12, 14, 18's (Round Robin Format) | R1 | Manav Arunanthi | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-QQ | Arvind Rajarajan |
Neel Chakravarthy Will Meyer |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 | Arvind Rajarajan |
Oliver Pettigrove Tanner Oberg |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: Boys & Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | R3 | Winston Starrett | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: Boys & Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | R2 | Reuben Guss | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: Boys & Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | R1 | Jack Babka | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | C-16Q | Tobias Kylberger | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | 32 | Will Meyer | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | F | John DeAngelis | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | S | Jerry Zhu | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | Q | Joseph Krattenmaker | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 12's & 14's Summer Round Robin | R3 | Sid Chalamalasetty | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 12's & 14's Summer Round Robin | R2 | Jonathan Andreoli | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 12's & 14's Summer Round Robin | R1 | Tony Wu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12-18's Summer Round Robin Championships | R4 | Grant Ramirez | L | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12-18's Summer Round Robin Championships | R3 | Joshua Proctor | L | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12-18's Summer Round Robin Championships | R1 | Ernest Lai | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12's - 18's Championships (Round Robin Format) | R4 | Wyatt Picard | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12's - 18's Championships (Round Robin Format) | R3 | Tony Xu | L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12's - 18's Championships (Round Robin Format) | R5 | Konstantin Radojevic | W | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12's - 18's Championships (Round Robin Format) | R2 | Pranit Rao | W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | R3 | William Chu | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | R2 | Liam Timpone | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | R1 | Owen Gormley | W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kingsbury Club & Spa - BG 16's | S | Charlie Lankow | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | C-Q | Henry Stockwell | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | 32 | Dean Jackson | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | C-16 | Dean Jackson | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | 32 | Johnny Wastcoat | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Spring Round Robin Tournament | R3 | Konstantin Radojevic | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Spring Round Robin Tournament | R2 | Johnny Wastcoat | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Spring Round Robin Tournament | R1 | Wyatt Picard | L | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's - 16's - Round Robin Championships | R3 | Grant Ramirez | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's - 16's - Round Robin Championships | R2 | Marcus Nara | W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's - 16's - Round Robin Championships | R1 | Leo Skiathitis | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 16's Singles Championships (Round Robin Format) | R1 | Milan Kulijev | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 16's Singles Championships (Round Robin Format) | R3 | Maxwell Comey | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 16's Singles Championships (Round Robin Format) | R5 | Nikita Lutskiy | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12-18's Round Robin Championships | R3 | Konstantin Radojevic | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12-18's Round Robin Championships | R2 | Liam Miller | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12-18's Round Robin Championships | R1 | Wyatt Picard | L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 18's Singles Round Robin Championships | R1 | Anay Arvind | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 18's Singles Round Robin Championships | R2 | Nikita Lutskiy | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 18's Singles Round Robin Championships | R3 | Sammy Regelman | W | NC | NC | ||
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,16's & Girls 16's (Round Robin Tournament) | R4 | Wyatt Picard | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,16's & Girls 16's (Round Robin Tournament) | R2 | Oliver Ham | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,16's & Girls 16's (Round Robin Tournament) | R1 | Tristan van der Meer | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,16's & Girls 16's (Round Robin Tournament) | R5 | Liam Miller | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | C-F | Edgar Meardon | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | C-S | Peyton Cypes | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | Q | Alberto Cutone | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 12’s, 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | ||
11/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Joshua Proctor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 12’s, 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | ||
11/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sid Chalamalasetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 12’s, 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | ||
11/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Grant Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | ||
10/29/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Arvind Rajarajan | 8-1 |
Kuai Yu Aidan Su |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arvind Rajarajan | 8-2 |
Ty Perry Rajeev Rai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | ||
10/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Konstantin Radojevic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arvind Rajarajan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Fall Championships: Boys 14 and Under Tournament | ||
10/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Zain Choudry | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern CT Fall Championships: Boys 14 and Under Tournament | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Johnny Wastcoat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Fall Championships: Boys 14 and Under Tournament | ||
10/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tobias Kylberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's & Girls 12, 14, 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Neel Chakravarthy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's & Girls 12, 14, 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Preet Mood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's & Girls 12, 14, 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Manav Arunanthi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arvind Rajarajan | 8-6 |
Neel Chakravarthy Will Meyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arvind Rajarajan | 8-3 |
Oliver Pettigrove Tanner Oberg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: Boys & Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Winston Starrett | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: Boys & Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Reuben Guss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: Boys & Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Jack Babka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
09/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tobias Kylberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Will Meyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/10/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
John DeAngelis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jerry Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Joseph Krattenmaker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 12's & 14's Summer Round Robin | ||
06/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sid Chalamalasetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 12's & 14's Summer Round Robin | ||
06/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jonathan Andreoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 12's & 14's Summer Round Robin | ||
06/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tony Wu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12-18's Summer Round Robin Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Grant Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12-18's Summer Round Robin Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Joshua Proctor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12-18's Summer Round Robin Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ernest Lai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12's - 18's Championships (Round Robin Format) | ||
05/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Wyatt Picard | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12's - 18's Championships (Round Robin Format) | ||
05/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Tony Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12's - 18's Championships (Round Robin Format) | ||
05/22/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Konstantin Radojevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12's - 18's Championships (Round Robin Format) | ||
05/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Pranit Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
05/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
William Chu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
05/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Liam Timpone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
05/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Owen Gormley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingsbury Club & Spa - BG 16's | ||
05/07/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Charlie Lankow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | ||
04/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Henry Stockwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | ||
04/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dean Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dean Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | ||
04/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Johnny Wastcoat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Spring Round Robin Tournament | ||
04/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Konstantin Radojevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Spring Round Robin Tournament | ||
04/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Johnny Wastcoat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Spring Round Robin Tournament | ||
04/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Wyatt Picard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's - 16's - Round Robin Championships | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Grant Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's - 16's - Round Robin Championships | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Marcus Nara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's - 16's - Round Robin Championships | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Leo Skiathitis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 16's Singles Championships (Round Robin Format) | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Milan Kulijev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 16's Singles Championships (Round Robin Format) | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Maxwell Comey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 16's Singles Championships (Round Robin Format) | ||
03/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Nikita Lutskiy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12-18's Round Robin Championships | ||
03/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Konstantin Radojevic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12-18's Round Robin Championships | ||
03/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Liam Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12-18's Round Robin Championships | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Wyatt Picard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 18's Singles Round Robin Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anay Arvind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 18's Singles Round Robin Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nikita Lutskiy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 18's Singles Round Robin Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Sammy Regelman | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,16's & Girls 16's (Round Robin Tournament) | ||
02/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Wyatt Picard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,16's & Girls 16's (Round Robin Tournament) | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Oliver Ham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,16's & Girls 16's (Round Robin Tournament) | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Tristan van der Meer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,16's & Girls 16's (Round Robin Tournament) | ||
02/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Liam Miller | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
01/09/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Edgar Meardon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
01/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Peyton Cypes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alberto Cutone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap