Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Samantha Zimmer (Bryn Mawr, PA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 3RD | Esha Velaga | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S | Laura Greb | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Divya Venkatarama | W | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Brette Foutch | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Izabele Antanavicius |
Jenna Bell Elaine Qian |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Sabrina Yeung | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | QCF | Saige Roshkoff | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | QCS | Ashley Kennedy | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | Q | Esha Velaga | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | Q | Izabele Antanavicius |
Olivia Dorner Amelia Gorman |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | 16 | Divya Venkatarama | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | 16 | Izabele Antanavicius |
Jenna Bell Addison Kemerer |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | 32 | Simran Bedi | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Izabele Antanavicius |
Kayla Chung Helena Lynn |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/04/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Izabele Antanavicius |
Mia Matriccino Emma Perkins |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | C-Q | Maeve Thornton | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | C-R2 | Annie Dong | W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 16 | Cecilia Denis |
Elsa Kirch Nathalie Williams |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 32 | Stela Joksimovic | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | C-R1 | Nathalie Williams | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | W-R1 | Izabele Antanavicius |
Harper Santos Catherine Walker |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | SO-S | Izabele Antanavicius |
Santianna Chrysopoulo Alexandra Malysheva |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 | Izabele Antanavicius |
Natalie Block Amber McGinnis |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | Q-S | Izabele Antanavicius |
Annette Robertson LIZA TANKIMOVICH |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 | SANJANA TALLAMRAJU | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3Q | Emma Sy | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 | Mia Gonzalgo | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Marcela Lopez | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 | Cameron Rogin | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 | Q | Izabele Antanavicius |
Christina Danford Nathalie Williams |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 | Izabele Antanavicius |
Chase Metcalf Lucy Mitchell |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R3Q | Alda Moreno | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 | Cade Cricchio | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 | Izabele Antanavicius |
Christina Heffron Ariana Sadiku |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 | 64 | Susanna Brass | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 | Natalie Bassett | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G18d |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | 16 | Izabele Antanavicius |
Grace Odonnell Lindsay Zink |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G18s |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | 32 | Nishitha Saravanan | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-S | Evelyn Safar | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-Q | Esha Velaga | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | F | Izabele Antanavicius |
Olivia Dorner Amelia Gorman |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-QQ | Cecilia Denis | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Laura Greb | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | S | Izabele Antanavicius |
Brooke Bauer Alyssa Kush |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | Q | Izabele Antanavicius |
Laura Greb Alexandra Oshidar |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Abigail Higgins | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Molly Jespersen | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 | Meera Jesudason | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 | Izabele Antanavicius |
Erin Gray Erika Synoski |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 | Sabrina Yeung | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
35th Annual Berks Jr Open B/G 16d & 18d ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) at Muhlenberg HS | F | Izabele Antanavicius |
Rebecca Fiedler Isabella Hu |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
35th Annual Berks Jr Open B/G 16d & 18d ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) at Muhlenberg HS | S | Izabele Antanavicius |
Kayla Chung Helena Lynn |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
35th Annual Berks Jr Open B/G 16d & 18d ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) at Muhlenberg HS | Q | Izabele Antanavicius |
TAYLOR FORD Kamora Helton |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Olivia Dorner | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Brette Foutch | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Izabele Antanavicius |
Olivia Dorner Amelia Gorman |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Sabrina Yeung | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | F | Kavya Karra | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Cecilia Denis | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Alyssa Kush | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Jenna Crawford | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Izabele Antanavicius |
Annie Dong Shianna Guo |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Kaitlin Nguyen | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Alexandra Prudente | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Esha Velaga | L | 7-5 3-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Divya Venkatarama |
Laura Greb Alexandra Oshidar |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Kavya Adusumilli | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 | Q | Carolina Williams |
Tatum Evans Theadora Rabman |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Carolina Williams |
Libby Griggs Gayathri Krishnan |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 | Jayna Clemens | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 | Zehra Suko | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Nikole Lisovyy | L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Erika Synoski | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Isabella Pescatore | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | 3RD | Carolina Williams |
Jayna Clemens Skylar Moody |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | C-S | Jayna Clemens | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | S | Carolina Williams |
Sarah Shahbaz Selah Stibbins |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | Q | Carolina Williams |
Amina Abdullaeva Quinn Bernthal |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | C-Q | Skylar Moody | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | C-R2 | Chloe Bailey | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | 16 | Charlie Liss | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | 16 | Carolina Williams |
Brooke Berbeco Avery Kinsey |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | 32 | Sophia Rashid | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | F | Luciana Perry | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | S | Kavya Karra | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | Q | Grace Li | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | 16 | Caroline DiBiasi | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | 32 | Catherine Rabatin | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/24/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Esha Velaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Laura Greb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 6-4 |
Divya Venkatarama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brette Foutch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | 9-7 |
Jenna Bell Elaine Qian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sabrina Yeung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/17/2019 | QCF | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Saige Roshkoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/17/2019 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Ashley Kennedy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Esha Velaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | 8-4 |
Olivia Dorner Amelia Gorman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Divya Venkatarama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | 8-3 |
Jenna Bell Addison Kemerer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Simran Bedi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
10/04/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | 8-2 |
Kayla Chung Helena Lynn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
10/04/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | 8-1 |
Mia Matriccino Emma Perkins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/22/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maeve Thornton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Annie Dong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Cecilia Denis | 6-2 |
Elsa Kirch Nathalie Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Stela Joksimovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathalie Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/24/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | 4-2 4-0 |
Harper Santos Catherine Walker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/24/2019 | SO-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Santianna Chrysopoulo Alexandra Malysheva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | 6-0 6-4 |
Natalie Block Amber McGinnis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/23/2019 | Q-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | Def |
Annette Robertson LIZA TANKIMOVICH |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | SANJANA TALLAMRAJU | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emma Sy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mia Gonzalgo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Marcela Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cameron Rogin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | 6-3 |
Christina Danford Nathalie Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | 6-4 |
Chase Metcalf Lucy Mitchell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alda Moreno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cade Cricchio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | 6-3 |
Christina Heffron Ariana Sadiku |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Susanna Brass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Natalie Bassett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Grace Odonnell Lindsay Zink |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nishitha Saravanan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Evelyn Safar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Esha Velaga | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | 8-3 |
Olivia Dorner Amelia Gorman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cecilia Denis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Laura Greb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | 8-2 |
Brooke Bauer Alyssa Kush |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | 8-2 |
Laura Greb Alexandra Oshidar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Abigail Higgins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Molly Jespersen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Meera Jesudason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | 8-4 |
Erin Gray Erika Synoski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sabrina Yeung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
35th Annual Berks Jr Open B/G 16d & 18d ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) at Muhlenberg HS | ||
06/07/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | 8-2 |
Rebecca Fiedler Isabella Hu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
35th Annual Berks Jr Open B/G 16d & 18d ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) at Muhlenberg HS | ||
06/07/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | 8-1 |
Kayla Chung Helena Lynn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
35th Annual Berks Jr Open B/G 16d & 18d ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) at Muhlenberg HS | ||
06/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | 8-3 |
TAYLOR FORD Kamora Helton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Olivia Dorner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brette Foutch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | 9-8 |
Olivia Dorner Amelia Gorman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sabrina Yeung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kavya Karra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Cecilia Denis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alyssa Kush | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jenna Crawford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | 9-8 |
Annie Dong Shianna Guo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kaitlin Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alexandra Prudente | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 6-1 |
Esha Velaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Divya Venkatarama | 8-4 |
Laura Greb Alexandra Oshidar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kavya Adusumilli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Carolina Williams | 8-1 |
Tatum Evans Theadora Rabman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Carolina Williams | 8-6 |
Libby Griggs Gayathri Krishnan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jayna Clemens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Zehra Suko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Nikole Lisovyy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Erika Synoski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Isabella Pescatore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/28/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Carolina Williams | 6-3 |
Jayna Clemens Skylar Moody |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Jayna Clemens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Carolina Williams | 6-2 |
Sarah Shahbaz Selah Stibbins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Carolina Williams | 6-0 |
Amina Abdullaeva Quinn Bernthal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Skylar Moody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Chloe Bailey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Charlie Liss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Carolina Williams | 6-0 |
Brooke Berbeco Avery Kinsey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament presented by Sanford Health | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophia Rashid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luciana Perry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kavya Karra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Grace Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caroline DiBiasi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Catherine Rabatin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap