Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Samuel Hernandez (Miami, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | S | hakan ozdogan | L | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | Q | Nicolas Rubio | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | 16 | Alec Abram | W | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-32 | Igor Chambo | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 64 | Humberto Gallina | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | F | Mateo Tucker | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | S | Malcolm Greene | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | Q | Aaron Benacerraf | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | 16 | Christian Keon | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | 32 | Matthew Bliss | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-S | Samuel Diago | L | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-Q | Matis ahmes | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | Q | Marvin Emmanuel Remy | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | 16 | Mason Linsky | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October Cup | C-F | Leon Conejeros | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October Cup | C-S | Mason Ross | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October Cup | C-Q | Jacob Shofel | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October Cup | C-QQ | alexander ramey | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
October Cup | 16 | Christian Keon | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | S | Byrne Corbin | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | Q | nicola ibrichimov | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-7 | hakan ozdogan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Nicolas Rubio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 @ HITT by Dunlop | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-7 | Alec Abram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Igor Chambo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Humberto Gallina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Mateo Tucker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Malcolm Greene | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Aaron Benacerraf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christian Keon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Bliss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-7 | Samuel Diago | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Matis ahmes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Marvin Emmanuel Remy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mason Linsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Cup | ||
10/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Leon Conejeros | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Cup | ||
10/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Mason Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Cup | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Jacob Shofel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Cup | ||
10/07/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | alexander ramey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Cup | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Christian Keon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Byrne Corbin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
nicola ibrichimov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap