Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Samuel LaDuke (Battle Creek, MI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
West Hills Junior Winterfest | C-Q | Connor Schultz | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
West Hills Junior Winterfest | Q | Terrence He | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
West Hills Junior Winterfest | 16 | Ishaan Paul | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Fall Junior Open | R5 | Henry Kamman | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Fall Junior Open | R4 | Connor Schultz | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Fall Junior Open | R2 | Sebastian Kubitz | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Fall Junior Open | R1 | Drew Crain | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | C-16 | Jackson Kenworthy | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | 16 | Tanner Cooley | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | 32 | Jacob Brown | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Fall Open | S | Charlie Norton | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Fall Open | Q | George Kondev | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hope College Junior Open | S | Garrett Cheng | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hope College Junior Open | Q | Jack DeYoung | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hope College Junior Open | 16 | Lucas Van Wieren | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Championships | C-16Q | Henry Kamman | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Championships | 32 | Nathan Strauss | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LaPorte Summer Slam | Q | Zane Wort | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LaPorte Summer Slam | C-Q | Tanner Mitsch | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Single Day Memorial Weekend Tournament at West Ottawa | W-F | Andrew Rothstein | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Single Day Memorial Weekend Tournament at West Ottawa | W-S | Cameron Ludy | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Single Day Memorial Weekend Tournament at West Ottawa | W-Q | Corbin White | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Single Day Memorial Weekend Tournament at West Ottawa | 16 | Tyler Ferrell | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Zoo Winter Challenge | R5 | Jack Miller | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Zoo Winter Challenge | R4 | Samuel Schumacher | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Zoo Winter Challenge | R3 | Carter Barnes | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Zoo Winter Challenge | R2 | Kalen OSullivan | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw | C-QQ | Nathan Strauss | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw | 16 | Aidan Beyer | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SBRC Boys and Girls Open | C-Q | Nathan Strauss | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SBRC Boys and Girls Open | C-16 | Keyton Marker | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SBRC Boys and Girls Open | 16 | Mason Clark | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Indiana Open | C-Q | Will Rudolph | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Indiana Open | Q | Nicholas Drummer | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Indiana Open | 16 | Devesh Vamadevan | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | Q | Spencer Coates | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | 16 | Ari Shemesh | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
West Hills Junior Winterfest | ||
12/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor Schultz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Hills Junior Winterfest | ||
12/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Terrence He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Hills Junior Winterfest | ||
12/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ishaan Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Fall Junior Open | ||
11/13/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Henry Kamman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Fall Junior Open | ||
11/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Connor Schultz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Fall Junior Open | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Sebastian Kubitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Fall Junior Open | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Drew Crain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jackson Kenworthy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tanner Cooley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 | ||
10/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jacob Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Fall Open | ||
10/15/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Charlie Norton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Fall Open | ||
10/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
George Kondev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/06/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Garrett Cheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jack DeYoung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Lucas Van Wieren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Henry Kamman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathan Strauss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LaPorte Summer Slam | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Zane Wort | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
LaPorte Summer Slam | ||
06/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Tanner Mitsch | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Single Day Memorial Weekend Tournament at West Ottawa | ||
05/28/2022 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 | Andrew Rothstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Single Day Memorial Weekend Tournament at West Ottawa | ||
05/28/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Cameron Ludy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Single Day Memorial Weekend Tournament at West Ottawa | ||
05/28/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Corbin White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Single Day Memorial Weekend Tournament at West Ottawa | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 | Tyler Ferrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Zoo Winter Challenge | ||
03/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jack Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Zoo Winter Challenge | ||
03/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Samuel Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Zoo Winter Challenge | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Carter Barnes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Zoo Winter Challenge | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Kalen OSullivan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw | ||
03/19/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathan Strauss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aidan Beyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SBRC Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nathan Strauss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SBRC Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/26/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Keyton Marker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SBRC Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mason Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Indiana Open | ||
02/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Will Rudolph | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Indiana Open | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicholas Drummer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Indiana Open | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Devesh Vamadevan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Spencer Coates | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ari Shemesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap